Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Snow Arena (LTU) 04.11.2016

Entry League FIS - Ladies' Entry League FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6752
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS DORSS DINARS LAT
Referee Vytautas ANDRESKEVICIUS LTU
Chief of Race Reinis ADAMSONS LAT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 148 m.
Finish Altitude 87 m.
Vertical Drop 61 m.
Homologation Number 10542/05/12
Run 1
Course Setter Roberto GILARDI ITA
Number of Gates 29
Turning Gates 28
Start Time 08:00
Run 2
Course Setter Guntis CIVCS LAT
Number of Gates 29
Turning Gates 28
Start Time 09:50
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  14  555018 GASUNA Lelde  1990  LAT   23.40  25.50  24.12  1:13.02     40.00
 2  5  555036 ABOLTINA Agnese  1996  LAT   23.35  25.57  24.25  1:13.17  +0.15  41.48
 3  10  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR   23.65  26.24  24.54  1:14.43  +1.41  53.90
 4  24  486085 KHARTCYZOVA Alena  2000  RUS   23.60  26.39  24.58  1:14.57  +1.55  55.28
 5  12  555035 BONDARE Liene  1996  LAT   23.71  26.79  24.89  1:15.39  +2.37  63.37
 6  2  555029 MELDERE Ieva  1994  LAT   24.06  26.79  25.02  1:15.87  +2.85  68.10
 7  15  155835 ZEMKOVA Zuzana  1997  CZE   24.40  26.64  25.25  1:16.29  +3.27  72.24
 8  27  6295334 SANDULLI Elena  2000  ITA   24.14  27.33  25.51  1:16.98  +3.96  79.05
 9  7  695108 KNYSH Olha  1995  UKR   24.78  27.50  25.75  1:18.03  +5.01  89.40
 10  13  65114 KEMPENAERS Elle  1998  BEL   25.02  27.79  25.99  1:18.80  +5.78  96.99
 11  22  225712 KRAHELSKI Alicja  2000  GBR   25.16  28.06  25.98  1:19.20  +6.18  100.94
 12  19  705468 STARONOVA Laura  2000  SVK   25.21  28.69  26.02  1:19.92  +6.90  108.04
 13  23  6295362 GUALDI Sabrina  2000  ITA   26.11  28.47  26.71  1:21.29  +8.27  121.54
 14  20  435420 ZDORT Zofia  2000  POL   26.16  28.69  26.51  1:21.36  +8.34  122.24
 15  25  695130 SHEPILENKO Anastasiya  2000  UKR   26.03  28.65  26.84  1:21.52  +8.50  123.81
 16  1  785013 AUGUSTAITYTE Egle  1999  LTU   26.01  28.55  27.23  1:21.79  +8.77  126.47
 17  3  785007 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva  1994  LTU   24.94  31.98  25.97  1:22.89  +9.87  137.32
 18  21  555044 STERNA Elizabete Liene  1998  LAT   27.15  28.99  27.05  1:23.19  +10.17  140.28
 19  9  225718 RILEY Megan  2000  GBR   26.80  30.36  27.16  1:24.32  +11.30  151.42
 20  18  555050 IRBE Arta  1999  LAT   27.71  30.15  27.98  1:25.84  +12.82  166.41
 21  26  555053 SAKOVICA Agnese  2000  LAT   27.04  30.47  28.63  1:26.14  +13.12  169.37
 22  11  555049 VOLGEMUTE Katrina  1991  LAT   29.58  32.35  30.13  1:32.06  +19.04  227.74
 23  16  555041 KUNCE Marta  1997  LAT   29.32  33.28  30.61  1:33.21  +20.19  239.08
 24  17  465085 COZANU Adriana  1994  ROU   31.18  34.43  32.52  1:38.13  +25.11  287.59
Disqualified 2nd run
   8  435407 POHL Oliwia  1999  POL             
   4  65115 DE WAEL Chiara  1998  BEL             
Disqualified 1st run
   6  435413 PLUTA Aleksandra  1999  POL