official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
1:41.50
36.77
2
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+0.01
36.84
3
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.13
37.69
4
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+0.23
38.40
5
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+0.24
38.47
6
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+0.40
39.61
7
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.51
40.39
7
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+0.51
40.39
9
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.54
40.60
10
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+0.60
41.03
11
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.74
42.02
12
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.79
42.37
13
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+0.80
42.44
14
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+0.99
43.79
15
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+1.06
44.29
16
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+1.21
45.35
17
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.25
45.64
18
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.41
46.77
19
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+1.44
46.98
20
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.64
48.40
21
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+1.69
48.76
22
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+1.72
48.97
23
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+1.75
49.18
24
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+1.79
49.47
25
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+2.36
53.51
26
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.43
61.10
27
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+3.61
62.38
28
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+3.80
63.73
29
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.89
64.36
30
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+3.91
64.51
31
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+4.05
65.50
32
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+4.11
65.92
33
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.35
67.63
34
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+4.42
68.12
35
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+4.85
71.17
36
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+5.07
72.73
37
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+5.19
73.59
38
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+5.36
74.79
39
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.49
75.71
40
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+6.26
81.18
41
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+6.40
82.17
42
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+6.42
82.31
43
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+6.53
83.09
44
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+6.60
83.59
45
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+6.78
84.86
46
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+6.93
85.93
47
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.09
87.06
48
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+7.30
88.55
49
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.54
90.26
50
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+9.23
102.24
51
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+9.27
102.53
52
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+9.45
103.80
53
TRENTINI Maximilian
2000
ITA
+9.53
104.37
54
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+9.80
106.29
55
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+11.26
116.64
56
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+11.59
118.98
57
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+12.00
121.89
58
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+12.22
123.45
59
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+12.26
123.74
60
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+12.64
126.43
61
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+13.75
134.31
62
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+15.03
143.39
63
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
+15.84
149.13
64
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
+15.88
149.42
65
MAFFEI Giovanni
1999
ITA
+16.02
150.41
66
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+16.31
152.47
67
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+17.86
163.46
68
INTERMESOLI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+18.39
167.22
69
PEDROLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+18.96
171.26
70
SEGATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+21.75
191.06
Did not finish 2nd run
CECCARELLI Denver Dael
2000
ITA
STEFANONI Matteo
2000
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
HOELZL Leander
2000
GER
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAILINI Matteo
1999
ITA
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
BRAZZALE Alberto
1999
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua
1998
GBR
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run