Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

START LIST - FIRST TRAINING

Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) 11.01.2018

Training - Ladies' Downhill START LIST - FIRST TRAINING

Race codex : 5004
Valid for FIS Points : NO



Jury
TD FIS SKUTELJ ANJA CRO
Referee Atle SKAARDAL FIS
Assistant Referee Jean-Philippe VULLIET FIS
Chief of Race J GOERTSCHACHER AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1883 m.
Finish Altitude 1078 m.
Vertical Drop 805 m.
Course Length 2850 m.
Homologation Number 11463/11/14
Run 1
Course Setter Jean-Philippe VULLIET FIS
Number of Gates
Start Time 13:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Skis
 1  56128 HUETTER Cornelia  1992  AUT  Head
 2  297601 BRIGNONE Federica  1990  ITA  Rossignol
 3  56177 VENIER Stephanie  1993  AUT  Atomic
 4  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR  Head
 5  355050 WEIRATHER Tina  1989  LIE  Head
 6  539536 WILES Jacqueline  1992  USA  Rossignol
 7  298323 GOGGIA Sofia  1992  ITA  Atomic
 8  6535455 JOHNSON Breezy  1996  USA  Atomic
 9  538573 ROSS Laurenne  1988  USA  Voelkl
 10  55970 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  1989  AUT  Fischer
 11  55947 VEITH Anna  1989  AUT  Head
 12  245066 MIKLOS Edit  1988  HUN  Head
 13  516138 GUT Lara  1991  SUI  Head
 14  56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT  Fischer
 15  537544 VONN Lindsey  1984  USA  Head
 16  516284 GISIN Michelle  1993  SUI  Rossignol
 17  296427 SCHNARF Johanna  1984  ITA  Fischer
 18  537582 COOK Stacey  1984  USA  Stoeckli
 19  56198 SCHEYER Christine  1994  AUT  Head
 20  296729 FANCHINI Nadia  1986  ITA  Dynastar
 21  56088 TIPPLER Tamara  1991  AUT  Voelkl
 22  206668 WEIDLE Kira  1996  GER  Rossignol
 23  516319 SUTER Corinne  1994  SUI  Head
 24  538685 MCKENNIS Alice  1989  USA  Head
 25  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI  Voelkl
 26  299466 DELAGO Nicol  1996  ITA  Atomic
 27  516248 FLURY Jasmine  1993  SUI  Stoeckli
 28  296431 STUFFER Verena  1984  ITA  Fischer
 29  155763 LEDECKA Ester  1995  CZE  Atomic
 30  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER  Voelkl
 31  196928 WORLEY Tessa  1989  FRA  Rossignol
 32  56258 AGER Christina  1995  AUT  Atomic
 33  197497 MIRADOLI Romane  1994  FRA  Dynastar
 34  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE  Fischer
 35  297195 HOFER Anna  1988  ITA  Atomic
 36  56336 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  1996  AUT  Head
 37  197383 GAUTHIER Tiffany  1993  FRA  Rossignol
 38  56174 HAASER Ricarda  1993  AUT  Fischer
 39  6535600 MERRYWEATHER Alice  1996  USA  Rossignol
 40  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER  Rossignol
 41  56328 ORTLIEB Nina  1996  AUT  Head
 42  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI  Dynastar
 43  197295 PIOT Jennifer  1992  FRA  Rossignol
 44  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO  Stoeckli
 45  56417 FEST Nadine  1998  AUT  Rossignol
 46  107613 GRENIER Valerie  1996  CAN  Rossignol
 47  196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA  Head
 48  298767 SOSIO Federica  1994  ITA  Fischer
 49  375018 COLETTI Alexandra  1983  MON  Head
 50  197641 GAUCHE Laura  1995  FRA  Salomon
 51  506718 IVARSSON Lin  1996  SWE  Head
 52  299276 BASSINO Marta  1996  ITA  Salomon
 53  25194 PALLAS Carmina  1996  AND 
 54  107583 REMME Roni  1996  CAN  Head
 55  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI  Rossignol
 56  107387 CRAWFORD Candace  1994  CAN  Head
 57  107532 TOMMY Mikaela  1995  CAN  Dynastar
 58  115115 BARAHONA Noelle  1990  CHI 
 59  6535765 MANGAN Patricia  1997  USA