Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

La Molina (ESP) 09.03.2018

European Cup - Ladies' European Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5184
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS LOPEZ PRATS SANTI AND
Referee Janez FLERE FIS
Chief of Race Lluis BREITFUSS ESP
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2075 m.
Finish Altitude 1720 m.
Vertical Drop 355 m.
Homologation Number 11595/01/15
Run 1
Course Setter Ronan COSTE FRA
Number of Gates 46
Turning Gates 45
Start Time 09:30
Run 2
Course Setter Heini PFISTCHER FRA
Number of Gates 46
Turning Gates 45
Start Time 11:40
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  11  56328 ORTLIEB Nina  1996  AUT   1:06.89  1:08.49  2:15.38     7.83  100
 2  6  506664 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena  1995  SWE   1:07.07  1:08.48  2:15.55  +0.17  9.06  80
 3  2  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR   1:06.16  1:09.58  2:15.74  +0.36  10.44  60
 4  4  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   1:07.16  1:08.92  2:16.08  +0.70  12.90  50
 5  13  56282 RESCH Stephanie  1995  AUT   1:07.76  1:08.62  2:16.38  +1.00  15.07  45
 6  17  56256 RAEDLER Ariane  1995  AUT   1:08.05  1:08.41  2:16.46  +1.08  15.65  40
 7  20  198016 ESCANE Doriane  1999  FRA   1:07.79  1:08.68  2:16.47  +1.09  15.72  36
 8  12  56268 HEIDER Michaela  1995  AUT   1:07.01  1:09.48  2:16.49  +1.11  15.87  32
 9  21  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL   1:07.89  1:08.78  2:16.67  +1.29  17.17  29
 10  1  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   1:06.68  1:10.00  2:16.68  +1.30  17.24  26
 11  25  197956 CERUTTI Camille  1998  FRA   1:08.10  1:08.65  2:16.75  +1.37  17.75  24
 11  16  56417 FEST Nadine  1998  AUT   1:07.53  1:09.22  2:16.75  +1.37  17.75  24
 11  8  516517 JENAL Stephanie  1998  SUI   1:07.61  1:09.14  2:16.75  +1.37  17.75  24
 14  5  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:07.42  1:09.40  2:16.82  +1.44  18.25  18
 15  22  197860 ROUX Tifany  1997  FRA   1:08.05  1:08.81  2:16.86  +1.48  18.54  16
 16  24  426303 NORBYE Kaja  1999  NOR   1:08.95  1:08.05  2:17.00  +1.62  19.56  15
 17  3  197215 MASSIOS Marie  1992  FRA   1:07.23  1:10.00  2:17.23  +1.85  21.22  14
 18  14  298904 CILLARA ROSSI Valentina  1994  ITA   1:08.10  1:09.38  2:17.48  +2.10  23.03  13
 18  9  299029 GALLI Jole  1995  ITA   1:07.81  1:09.67  2:17.48  +2.10  23.03  13
 20  27  516552 ZELGER Lorina  1999  SUI   1:09.18  1:08.48  2:17.66  +2.28  24.33  11
 21  38  6295075 DELLA MEA Lara  1999  ITA   1:09.34  1:08.48  2:17.82  +2.44  25.49  10
 22  15  197850 GRILLET AUBERT Jade  1997  FRA   1:09.22  1:08.61  2:17.83  +2.45  25.57  9
 23  18  56258 AGER Christina  1995  AUT   1:08.92  1:09.26  2:18.18  +2.80  28.10  8
 24  26  6295334 SANDULLI Elena  2000  ITA   1:08.86  1:09.45  2:18.31  +2.93  29.04  7
 25  40  496055 PAU Nuria  1994  ESP   1:09.58  1:09.04  2:18.62  +3.24  31.28  6
 26  19  299388 BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria  1996  ITA   1:09.32  1:09.56  2:18.88  +3.50  33.17  5
 27  32  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE   1:09.79  1:09.34  2:19.13  +3.75  34.98  4
 28  31  35131 GASTALDI Nicol  1990  ARG   1:10.48  1:10.84  2:21.32  +5.94  50.83  3
 29  48  198163 CHEVRIER Axelle  2001  FRA   1:10.76  1:10.62  2:21.38  +6.00  51.26  2
 30  47  225572 BROWN Cara  1994  GBR   1:10.96  1:10.76  2:21.72  +6.34  53.72  1
 31  29  516560 LINGG Charlotte  1999  SUI   1:10.11  1:12.12  2:22.23  +6.85  57.42  0
 32  37  299270 KIRCHLER Miriam  1996  ITA   1:10.54  1:11.78  2:22.32  +6.94  58.07  0
 33  34  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI   1:11.09  1:12.07  2:23.16  +7.78  64.15  0
 34  50  496313 GANDARIAS Sofia  1997  ESP   1:11.87  1:12.14  2:24.01  +8.63  70.30  0
 35  53  496475 MIQUEL Patricia  2000  ESP   1:12.35  1:12.79  2:25.14  +9.76  78.48  0
 36  52  496413 VAZQUEZ Mireia  2000  ESP   1:13.25  1:13.44  2:26.69  +11.31  89.70  0
 37  45  495930 GARIN Inda  1992  ESP   1:12.85  1:13.86  2:26.71  +11.33  89.85  0
 38  51  496419 ALVAREZ Irene  2000  ESP   1:13.52  1:13.33  2:26.85  +11.47  90.86  0
Did not finish 2nd run
   46  496284 ESTEVE Anna  1997  ESP             0
   44  516373 FLUETSCH Luana  1995  SUI             0
   43  35222 BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca  1998  ARG             0
   35  496138 BARGALLO Julia  1995  ESP             0
   33  506555 BLOMQVIST Lisa  1994  SWE             0
   30  299632 INSAM Vivien  1997  ITA             0
   23  426324 MONSEN Marte  2000  NOR             0
Did not start 2nd run
   10  56392 GRITSCH Franziska  1997  AUT             0
Did not finish 1st run
   49  496327 MIQUEL Mirentxu  1998  ESP             0
   42  299892 PIZZATO Sofia  1998  ITA             0
   41  565491 DVORNIK Neja  2001  SLO             0
   39  56311 REISINGER Elisabeth  1996  AUT             0
   36  565463 SLOKAR Andreja  1997  SLO             0
   28  197746 COULET Lorelie  1996  FRA             0
   7  197651 DIREZ Clara  1995  FRA             0
Disqualified 1st run
   54  496434 ABAD Celia  2000  ESP             0