start list - first training
Order
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
2
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
3
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
4
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
5
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
6
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
7
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
8
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
9
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
10
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
11
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
12
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
13
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
14
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
15
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
16
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
17
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
18
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
19
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
20
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
21
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
22
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
23
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
24
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
25
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
26
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
27
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
28
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
29
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
30
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
31
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
32
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
33
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
34
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
35
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
36
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
37
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
38
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
39
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
40
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
41
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
42
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
43
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
44
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
45
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
46
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
47
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
48
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
49
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
50
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
51
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
52
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
53
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
54
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
55
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
56
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
57
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
58
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
59
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
60
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
61
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
62
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
63
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
64
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
65
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
66
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
67
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
68
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
69
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
70
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
71
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
72
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
73
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
74
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
75
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
76
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
77
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
78
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
79
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
80
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
81
HUDEC Jan
1981
CZE
82
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
83
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
84
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
85
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
86
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
87
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
88
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU