official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BENEY William
1999
GBR
1:28.81
37.99
2
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+0.24
39.94
3
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+0.37
40.99
4
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+0.38
41.07
5
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+0.73
43.91
6
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+1.06
46.58
7
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+1.42
49.50
8
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+1.63
51.20
9
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
+1.69
51.69
10
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+1.91
53.47
11
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+1.94
53.72
12
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+2.03
54.45
13
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+2.29
56.56
14
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+2.30
56.64
15
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.32
56.80
16
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+2.39
57.37
17
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
+2.42
57.61
18
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+2.95
61.91
19
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+3.14
63.45
20
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
+3.36
65.23
21
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+3.44
65.88
22
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+3.61
67.26
23
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+3.69
67.91
24
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+4.12
71.39
25
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+4.19
71.96
26
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+4.22
72.20
27
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
+4.67
75.85
28
JEWELL Jackson
2001
USA
+5.06
79.01
29
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+5.10
79.34
30
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
+5.12
79.50
31
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+5.25
80.55
32
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+5.32
81.12
33
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+5.67
83.96
34
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+5.71
84.28
35
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
+5.99
86.55
35
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+5.99
86.55
37
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+6.26
88.74
38
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+6.80
93.12
39
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+7.08
95.39
40
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
+7.64
99.93
41
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+8.11
103.74
42
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+8.61
107.79
43
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+8.93
110.39
44
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+9.23
112.82
45
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
+9.55
115.41
46
LUCAS John
2001
USA
+9.82
117.60
47
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+10.64
124.25
48
ELMGREN James
2001
CAN
+11.09
127.90
49
LABRECQUE Nicholas
2001
CAN
+12.04
135.60
50
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+17.44
179.38
Did not finish 2nd run
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
GAGNE Joel
2000
CAN
THIBODEAU Gage
2000
CAN
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
HOLLAND Jesse
2001
CAN
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
BOGNER Julian
2001
GER
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
SELLERY Michael
2001
CAN
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA