official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
1:13.09
9.99
2
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+0.10
11.47
2
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+0.10
11.47
4
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+0.16
12.35
5
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.46
16.79
6
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+0.50
17.38
6
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+0.50
17.38
8
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.60
18.86
9
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.65
19.59
10
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.68
20.04
11
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.69
20.19
12
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+0.73
20.78
13
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.75
21.07
14
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.79
21.66
15
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.92
23.58
16
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+0.99
24.62
17
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+1.00
24.77
18
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1.06
25.65
19
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.13
26.69
20
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+1.16
27.13
21
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+1.17
27.28
22
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.19
27.57
23
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.27
28.76
24
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+1.34
29.79
25
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.35
29.94
26
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.40
30.68
26
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+1.40
30.68
28
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.54
32.75
29
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+1.58
33.34
30
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+1.60
33.63
31
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+1.62
33.93
31
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.62
33.93
33
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+1.68
34.81
34
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.73
35.55
35
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+1.83
37.03
36
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.85
37.33
37
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+1.90
38.06
38
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.91
38.21
39
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.99
39.39
40
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.00
39.54
41
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.04
40.13
42
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.05
40.28
43
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+2.06
40.43
44
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.08
40.72
45
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+2.20
42.50
46
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.22
42.79
47
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.27
43.53
48
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.28
43.68
49
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+2.33
44.42
50
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.34
44.57
51
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+2.39
45.31
52
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.42
45.75
53
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.46
46.34
54
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.55
47.67
55
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.58
48.11
56
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.61
48.56
57
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+2.65
49.15
58
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.67
49.44
59
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.74
50.48
59
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+2.74
50.48
61
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.78
51.07
62
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.79
51.22
63
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+2.92
53.14
64
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.93
53.28
64
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+2.93
53.28
66
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+2.96
53.73
67
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+2.97
53.88
68
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.04
54.91
69
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+3.08
55.50
70
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+3.11
55.94
71
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.17
56.83
72
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.20
57.27
73
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.22
57.57
74
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.30
58.75
75
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+3.31
58.90
76
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+3.32
59.05
77
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.43
60.67
78
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.48
61.41
79
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+3.68
64.37
80
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+3.77
65.70
81
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+3.83
66.58
82
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+3.85
66.88
83
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.89
67.47
84
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+3.90
67.62
85
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+4.04
69.69
86
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+4.06
69.98
87
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+4.13
71.02
88
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+4.21
72.20
89
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+4.27
73.08
90
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+4.28
73.23
91
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+4.30
73.53
91
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.30
73.53
93
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+4.43
75.45
94
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+4.77
80.47
95
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+4.78
80.62
96
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+4.94
82.98
97
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+5.06
84.76
98
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.09
85.20
99
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.11
85.50
100
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.44
90.37
101
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.48
90.96
102
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+5.51
91.41
103
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+5.71
94.36
104
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.72
94.51
105
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+5.77
95.25
106
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+5.79
95.54
107
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+5.81
95.84
108
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+5.87
96.73
109
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.04
99.24
110
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.14
100.72
111
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+6.24
102.19
112
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+6.46
105.44
113
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+6.82
110.76
114
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+6.93
112.39
115
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+7.02
113.72
116
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
+7.22
116.67
117
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+7.64
122.88
118
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+7.75
124.51
119
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.81
125.39
120
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+7.92
127.02
121
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.43
134.55
122
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+9.12
144.75
123
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+11.29
176.81
124
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+11.60
181.40
Did not finish 1st run
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
BOSCHETTI Emanuele
2001
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA