Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hafjell Olympiabakken (NOR) 13.01.2018

National Junior Championships - Men's National Junior Championships OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 1306
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS SOLLANDER LOTTA SWE
Referee Christian MITHASSEL NOR
Assistant Referee Roland JOHANSSON NOR
Chief of Race Østen TANDE NOR
Technical Data
Start Altitude 770 m.
Finish Altitude 270 m.
Vertical Drop 500 m.
Homologation Number 11618/01/15
Run 1
Course Setter Peter LEDERER NOR
Number of Gates 30
Turning Gates 0
Start Time 1130
Run 2
Course Setter Andreas KOLLENBORG NOR
Number of Gates 55
Turning Gates 54
Start Time 1530
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  2  180839 PIIRAINEN Joona  1998  FIN   1:12.89  44.87  1:57.76     57.54
 2  26  502299 CRONEBORG Claes  1998  SWE   1:12.20  45.69  1:57.89  +0.13  58.81
 3  12  502230 SUNDIN Olle  1997  SWE   1:10.97  47.04  1:58.01  +0.25  59.98
 4  24  502296 SEHLBERG Alexander  1998  SWE   1:12.19  45.91  1:58.10  +0.34  60.86
 5  3  422732 MCGRATH Atle Lie  2000  NOR   1:11.39  46.79  1:58.18  +0.42  61.64
 6  17  502238 STEINWALL Filip  1997  SWE   1:11.62  47.05  1:58.67  +0.91  66.43
 7  8  502210 MONSEN Zack  1997  SWE   1:12.05  46.79  1:58.84  +1.08  68.09
 8  9  422537 OEVERAAS Erlend  1996  NOR   1:11.48  47.54  1:59.02  +1.26  69.84
 9  1  180831 KANKKUNEN Sampo  1998  FIN   1:11.87  47.18  1:59.05  +1.29  70.14
 10  31  170159 VORRE Marcus  1998  DEN   1:11.65  47.42  1:59.07  +1.31  70.33
 11  19  502250 HJARTARSON Odin  1997  SWE   1:12.64  46.52  1:59.16  +1.40  71.21
 12  4  502340 HAGBERG Johan  1999  SWE   1:11.45  47.81  1:59.26  +1.50  72.19
 13  13  422706 JOESSUND Karl-Erik  2000  NOR   1:12.26  47.11  1:59.37  +1.61  73.26
 14  5  422655 STRAND Simen  1999  NOR   1:12.71  46.77  1:59.48  +1.72  74.34
 15  23  422737 BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad  2000  NOR   1:13.11  47.26  2:00.37  +2.61  83.03
 16  91  6190560 BARALO Elliott  1998  SWE   1:12.77  47.72  2:00.49  +2.73  84.20
 17  11  502207 PLATTER Filip  1997  SWE   1:11.79  48.86  2:00.65  +2.89  85.76
 18  22  502347 NORDLANDER Sebastian  1999  SWE   1:12.33  48.36  2:00.69  +2.93  86.15
 19  38  422648 RUUD Mats  1998  NOR   1:12.70  48.10  2:00.80  +3.04  87.23
 19  27  502215 LINDBERG Malte  1997  SWE   1:11.78  49.02  2:00.80  +3.04  87.23
 21  34  422462 SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn  1996  NOR   1:12.16  48.80  2:00.96  +3.20  88.79
 22  61  422764 ZIMMER Oscar  2001  NOR   1:13.90  47.26  2:01.16  +3.40  90.74
 23  78  422793 BUER Jonas  2001  NOR   1:12.94  48.39  2:01.33  +3.57  92.40
 24  25  422728 SMITH Andreas Unhjem  2000  NOR   1:14.31  47.03  2:01.34  +3.58  92.50
 25  96  502355 KARLBERG Lukas  1999  SWE   1:13.70  47.72  2:01.42  +3.66  93.28
 26  7  422661 LARSEN Mads  1999  NOR   1:12.30  49.17  2:01.47  +3.71  93.77
 27  86  422779 HERLAND Oskar Braathen  2001  NOR   1:14.36  47.18  2:01.54  +3.78  94.45
 28  32  502169 BACKMAN Hugo  1996  SWE   1:12.22  49.35  2:01.57  +3.81  94.75
 29  66  422754 BACHE-WIIG Andreas  2001  NOR   1:13.75  47.98  2:01.73  +3.97  96.31
 30  33  422727 KVENO Eirik Ranheim  2000  NOR   1:13.35  48.39  2:01.74  +3.98  96.41
 31  39  422662 MATHIESEN Jens-Christian  1999  NOR   1:14.03  48.28  2:02.31  +4.55  101.97
 32  10  502287 GRYM Elias  1998  SWE   1:11.83  50.94  2:02.77  +5.01  106.47
 33  43  422730 GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde  2000  NOR   1:14.29  48.54  2:02.83  +5.07  107.05
 34  37  502414 STROEM Olle  2000  SWE   1:13.08  49.96  2:03.04  +5.28  109.10
 35  35  422714 HOEL Christian Owesen  2000  NOR   1:13.31  49.85  2:03.16  +5.40  110.27
 36  30  422629 BRATSBERG Herman  1998  NOR   1:13.77  49.67  2:03.44  +5.68  113.01
 37  82  422756 FINNE Carl  2001  NOR   1:14.73  48.75  2:03.48  +5.72  113.40
 38  53  422708 DRAGESET Jonas Henden  2000  NOR   1:14.22  49.70  2:03.92  +6.16  117.70
 39  80  422766 STEEN OLSEN Alexander  2001  NOR   1:15.34  48.68  2:04.02  +6.26  118.67
 40  93  422767 SOEVIK Christian Oliveira  2001  NOR   1:14.83  49.28  2:04.11  +6.35  119.55
 41  42  180870 SULKAKOSKI Oskari  2000  FIN   1:14.60  49.62  2:04.22  +6.46  120.63
 42  84  422680 LOEDEMEL Odin  1999  NOR   1:14.06  50.42  2:04.48  +6.72  123.17
 43  100  422777 HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe  2001  NOR   1:15.10  49.39  2:04.49  +6.73  123.26
 44  49  422650 BJORDAL Kristian August  1999  NOR   1:14.23  50.47  2:04.70  +6.94  125.31
 45  50  170166 JENSEN Christian Skov  2000  DEN   1:15.03  49.69  2:04.72  +6.96  125.51
 46  88  422768 JORUNDLAND Filip  2001  NOR   1:14.45  50.76  2:05.21  +7.45  130.29
 47  72  422758 LANGAARD Mons  2001  NOR   1:16.25  49.00  2:05.25  +7.49  130.68
 48  83  422702 JOHNSEN Vegard  2000  NOR   1:14.48  51.51  2:05.99  +8.23  137.91
 49  64  422794 GRAFF Magnus Sande  2001  NOR   1:14.80  51.37  2:06.17  +8.41  139.67
 50  89  502466 WALLIN Atle  2001  SWE   1:14.98  51.26  2:06.24  +8.48  140.35
 51  95  422771 SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen  2001  NOR   1:16.87  49.47  2:06.34  +8.58  141.33
 52  46  422735 STENERSEN Sivert  2000  NOR   1:15.75  50.64  2:06.39  +8.63  141.82
 53  51  180876 MANSNER Jesper  2000  FIN   1:15.44  51.16  2:06.60  +8.84  143.87
 54  85  422762 SEHM Kasper  2001  NOR   1:15.17  51.48  2:06.65  +8.89  144.36
 55  101  170164 OKSHOLM Thor  1999  DEN   1:15.42  51.25  2:06.67  +8.91  144.55
 56  60  422780 OERNES Mathias Solheim  2001  NOR   1:15.88  50.94  2:06.82  +9.06  146.02
 57  41  502376 BODEN Victor  2000  SWE   1:16.73  50.14  2:06.87  +9.11  146.50
 58  45  422666 BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord  1999  NOR   1:15.99  50.98  2:06.97  +9.21  147.48
 59  48  502331 ANDERSSON Jonathan  1999  SWE   1:14.24  52.89  2:07.13  +9.37  149.04
 60  47  422712 TOENNESSEN Rasmus  2000  NOR   1:14.72  52.72  2:07.44  +9.68  152.07
 61  63  422786 NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday  2001  NOR   1:16.30  51.15  2:07.45  +9.69  152.17
 62  94  221493 WALKER UTHEIM Harald  2001  GBR   1:15.93  51.57  2:07.50  +9.74  152.66
 63  77  422772 TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen  2001  NOR   1:16.01  51.69  2:07.70  +9.94  154.61
 64  62  170173 RAGGAN Jeppe Holm  2001  DEN   1:16.12  51.82  2:07.94  +10.18  156.95
 65  98  422710 NORNES Thomas  2000  NOR   1:17.20  51.09  2:08.29  +10.53  160.37
 66  81  422778 KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel  2001  NOR   1:17.55  51.15  2:08.70  +10.94  164.38
 67  74  502375 BAESEN Hugo  2000  SWE   1:15.92  53.01  2:08.93  +11.17  166.62
 68  68  502393 LUNDQUIST Fabian  2000  SWE   1:17.88  51.41  2:09.29  +11.53  170.14
 69  87  422755 BERGMANN Felix  2001  NOR   1:16.63  53.42  2:10.05  +12.29  177.56
 70  75  410446 GILLARD Thomas  2001  NZL   1:16.00  54.85  2:10.85  +13.09  185.37
 71  67  422797 SILSET Christoffer Westerby  2001  NOR   1:18.04  54.65  2:12.69  +14.93  203.34
 72  71  170174 MATHIASSEN Carl Nors  2001  DEN   1:19.09  56.55  2:15.64  +17.88  232.15
 73  59  180266 LASSILA Kalle  1972  FIN   1:28.70  1:24.08  2:52.78  +55.02  594.84
Did not finish 2nd run
   97  502208 HAHLIN Olle  1997  SWE           
   92  422789 SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian  2001  NOR           
   79  502402 SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm  2000  SWE           
   73  502484 LJUNGGREN Harry  2001  SWE           
   70  502380 ENGLUND Joel  2000  SWE           
   69  180857 LAUHAMO Leevi  1999  FIN           
   65  422759 SOLLI Robin  2001  NOR           
   58  180858 MIKKONEN Kalle  1999  FIN           
   57  422719 PILVIK Haakon Aadu  2000  NOR           
   56  422658 NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding  1999  NOR           
   44  422610 KNUDSEN Herman Rognes  1998  NOR           
   40  422701 DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus  2000  NOR           
   36  422613 NILSEN Andre  1998  NOR           
   28  502327 AAKERSTROEM Joel  1999  SWE           
   20  422562 EVJEN Haakon  1997  NOR           
   18  390041 LUIK Juhan  1997  EST           
   15  422477 LODDEN Andreas  1996  NOR           
Disqualified 2nd run
   99  180877 LEHTO Elian  2000  FIN           
   21  422690 TEFRE Mathias  1999  NOR           
Did not start 2nd run
   29  180729 SVENSK Mikael  1994  FIN           
   14  422558 SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt  1997  NOR           
   6  422676 FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard  1999  NOR           
Did not finish 1st run
   52  502404 SETTERSTROEM Carl  2000  SWE           
   16  422420 BAUGEROED Ola Einbu  1995  NOR           
Disqualified 1st run
   76  422749 AMDAHL Andreas  2001  NOR           
   54  422731 LARSEN Tellef Fladmark  2000  NOR           
Did not start 1st run
   90  502399 NYSTROEM Axel  2000  SWE           
   55  502350 STEFFENSSON Edvin  1999  SWE