Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Pass Thurn (AUT) 03.12.2017

FIS - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 6414
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS HUBER ELVIRA GER
Referee Rupert KRIEBERNEGG AUT
Chief of Race Philip LARL AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1890 m.
Finish Altitude 1726 m.
Vertical Drop 164 m.
Homologation Number 12212/11/16
Run 1
Course Setter Thomas SALCHEGGER AUT
Number of Gates 49
Turning Gates 48
Start Time 9:45
Run 2
Course Setter Florian STENGG AUT
Number of Gates 50
Turning Gates 49
Start Time 12:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  6  56509 GRILL Lisa  2000  AUT   41.05  43.80  1:24.85     24.46
 2  9  516300 SCHNEEBERGER Bettina  1994  SUI   41.53  43.55  1:25.08  +0.23  26.41
 3  10  56501 NIEDERDORFER Melanie  2000  AUT   41.83  43.46  1:25.29  +0.44  28.19
 4  23  56368 LIST Sarah  1997  AUT   42.33  43.33  1:25.66  +0.81  31.33
 5  5  56453 SCHWAIGER Veronika  1999  AUT   42.25  43.84  1:26.09  +1.24  34.98
 6  1  56517 ASTNER Nina  2000  AUT   40.97  45.47  1:26.44  +1.59  37.95
 7  25  56491 SCHOEPF Emily  2000  AUT   42.34  44.36  1:26.70  +1.85  40.16
 8  3  516348 SCHNEIDER Anja  1994  SUI   41.82  44.94  1:26.76  +1.91  40.67
 9  19  56403 GERBER Romy  1998  AUT   42.64  44.15  1:26.79  +1.94  40.92
 10  13  56393 LAMPRECHT Teresa  1997  AUT   43.03  43.91  1:26.94  +2.09  42.19
 11  20  565487 PODREPSEK Ula Stella  2000  SLO   42.66  44.34  1:27.00  +2.15  42.70
 11  11  56422 GFRERER Jessica  1998  AUT   42.39  44.61  1:27.00  +2.15  42.70
 13  27  385101 ZBASNIK Lana  1999  CRO   43.04  44.00  1:27.04  +2.19  43.04
 14  29  56498 FRANZEL Kerstin  2000  AUT   43.02  44.17  1:27.19  +2.34  44.32
 15  12  299822 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera  1997  ITA   43.97  43.29  1:27.26  +2.41  44.91
 16  59  56373 MOERZINGER Elisa  1997  AUT   43.82  43.63  1:27.45  +2.60  46.52
 17  24  435371 WASEK Katarzyna  1996  POL   43.84  44.04  1:27.88  +3.03  50.17
 18  44  56507 SCHILCHER Anna  2000  AUT   43.69  44.26  1:27.95  +3.10  50.77
 19  45  56530 FLATSCHER Julia  2000  AUT   43.50  44.62  1:28.12  +3.27  52.21
 20  7  307782 TAMURA Minori  1998  JPN   43.27  45.13  1:28.40  +3.55  54.58
 21  55  56468 GRUENAUER Anna  1999  AUT   43.99  45.04  1:29.03  +4.18  59.93
 22  62  56508 UNTERBERGER Celina  2000  AUT   44.24  44.91  1:29.15  +4.30  60.95
 23  33  56459 METZNER Christina  1999  AUT   44.20  45.09  1:29.29  +4.44  62.14
 24  48  225733 PALLA Victoria  2001  GBR   44.41  45.03  1:29.44  +4.59  63.41
 25  41  56525 TREICHL Lena  2000  AUT   43.90  45.59  1:29.49  +4.64  63.83
 26  56  155962 SOMMEROVA Elese  2001  CZE   44.07  45.45  1:29.52  +4.67  64.09
 27  43  56478 OBERLADER Carolina  1999  AUT   44.83  44.88  1:29.71  +4.86  65.70
 28  21  405148 AMEYDE VAN Floor  1996  NED   44.37  45.56  1:29.93  +5.08  67.57
 29  85  65130 DE LEEUW Julie  2001  BEL   44.38  45.71  1:30.09  +5.24  68.92
 29  32  516489 GANDER Luana  1997  SUI   44.29  45.80  1:30.09  +5.24  68.92
 31  52  95148 ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana  2000  BUL   44.49  45.90  1:30.39  +5.54  71.47
 32  61  56499 ABSMANN Sandra  2000  AUT   44.64  45.80  1:30.44  +5.59  71.89
 33  40  56524 STROLZ Laura  2000  AUT   44.68  45.99  1:30.67  +5.82  73.85
 34  53  56527 WIDMOSER Monika  2000  AUT   44.44  46.45  1:30.89  +6.04  75.71
 35  92  56556 AUER Karolina  2001  AUT   45.26  46.25  1:31.51  +6.66  80.97
 36  74  56561 BRANDNER Laura  2001  AUT   45.51  46.78  1:32.29  +7.44  87.59
 37  78  56551 EGGER Magdalena  2001  AUT   44.02  49.03  1:33.05  +8.20  94.04
 38  89  56552 GIGLER Sonja  2001  AUT   46.35  46.84  1:33.19  +8.34  95.23
 39  58  56455 PUTZ Selina  1999  AUT   46.61  46.64  1:33.25  +8.40  95.74
 40  79  56563 OEBSTER Celine Maria  2001  AUT   46.00  47.37  1:33.37  +8.52  96.76
 41  91  56540 BENTZ Magdalena  2001  AUT   46.81  47.16  1:33.97  +9.12  101.85
 42  72  56546 FUCHS Lisa-marie  2001  AUT   46.04  48.04  1:34.08  +9.23  102.78
 43  64  56511 PILZ Lisa  2000  AUT   46.09  48.29  1:34.38  +9.53  105.33
 44  87  56559 WALLINGER Maria-Anna  2001  AUT   46.77  47.70  1:34.47  +9.62  106.09
 45  34  308020 MAEDA Marino  2000  JPN   46.05  48.50  1:34.55  +9.70  106.77
 46  93  56567 RIEDER Selina  2001  AUT   47.80  47.21  1:35.01  +10.16  110.67
 47  96  56539 STECHER Selina  2001  AUT   47.29  48.23  1:35.52  +10.67  115.00
 48  84  435437 SAWICKA Aniela  2001  POL   46.42  49.24  1:35.66  +10.81  116.19
 49  68  6000000 SIMADER Sabrina  1998  KEN   47.39  48.49  1:35.88  +11.03  118.06
 50  80  56555 KECKEIS Chantalle  2001  AUT   1:00.76  47.12  1:47.88  +23.03  219.88
 51  86  465121 ANDREI Erika Gabrila  2001  ROU   53.46  54.68  1:48.14  +23.29  222.09
Did not finish 2nd run
   90  56542 PARIASEK Ella  2001  AUT           
   88  56538 PICHLER Anja  2001  AUT           
   77  56557 FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa  2001  AUT           
   69  56467 MAIER Victoria  1999  AUT           
   63  56463 EBERHARTER Olivia  1999  AUT           
   50  56473 MARTE Laura  1999  AUT           
   47  56492 LINGG Pia  2000  AUT           
   46  56506 MOSER Anna  2000  AUT           
   42  56522 RAGGL Mira  2000  AUT           
   37  56493 KAPPAURER Magdalena  2000  AUT           
   31  56500 EXENBERGER Elena  2000  AUT           
   26  465092 CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana  1996  ROU           
   22  435404 KRAJEWSKA Daria  1998  POL           
   17  6295077 DI FRANCESCO Giulia  1999  ITA           
   16  56402 DINGSLEDER Denise  1998  AUT           
   8  705394 KANTOROVA Barbara  1992  SVK           
   4  299603 SOSIO Virginia  1997  ITA           
   2  56471 NIEDERWIESER Michelle  1999  AUT           
Did not start 2nd run
   75  95155 VUKADINOVA Eva  2001  BUL           
Did not finish 1st run
   94  56464 ASTL Victoria  1999  AUT           
   83  56548 WALDAUF Sophia  2001  AUT           
   82  56537 JAMNIG Celina  2001  AUT           
   81  56549 SYKORA Klara  2001  AUT           
   76  56531 WIMMER Theresa  2000  AUT           
   73  56571 CZACH Laura  2001  AUT           
   71  245080 HOZMANN Szonja  2001  HUN           
   65  56494 LASINGER Anna-Sophie  2000  AUT           
   57  56386 KOECK Melissa  1997  AUT           
   54  235292 SAMARINOU Maria  1996  GRE           
   51  56519 WECHNER Lena  2000  AUT           
   39  65114 KEMPENAERS Elle  1998  BEL           
   38  56529 WOESS Laura  2000  AUT           
   35  56523 STANDTEINER Jana  2000  AUT           
   30  56442 SCHATTBACHER Josefina  1998  AUT           
   28  56482 RIML Sophie  1999  AUT           
   18  56518 SOUBEK Selina  2000  AUT           
   15  299401 GABLONER Miriam  1996  ITA           
Disqualified 1st run
   60  56514 MOROLZ Greta  2000  AUT           
   36  56409 ARRER Melanie  1998  AUT           
   14  299644 DELLANTONIO Sara  1997  ITA           
Did not start 1st run
   95  56460 THALER Nadine  1999  AUT           
   70  405189 HEIJDEMANN Roosmieke  2001  NED           
   67  955000 OETTL REYES Ornella  1991  PER           
   66  405188 DERKS Kiara  2001  NED           
   49  56526 HERZ Celina  2000  AUT