Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lenk (SUI) 09.01.2018

FIS - Ladies' FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6672
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS MANSFIELD DAVID GBR
Referee Res GNOS SUI
Chief of Race Christian ROESTI SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1450 m.
Finish Altitude 1140 m.
Vertical Drop 310 m.
Homologation Number 10180/10/11
Run 1
Course Setter Christian BRILL SUI
Number of Gates 39
Turning Gates 39
Start Time 09:15
Run 2
Course Setter Julien VUIGNIER SUI
Number of Gates 39
Turning Gates 39
Start Time 11:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  2  516300 SCHNEEBERGER Bettina  1994  SUI   57.57  58.82  1:56.39     24.51
 2  3  516552 ZELGER Lorina  1999  SUI   57.57  59.04  1:56.61  +0.22  26.36
 3  15  516109 VOGEL Nadja  1990  SUI   57.64  59.16  1:56.80  +0.41  27.96
 4  1  516589 BISSIG Chiara  2000  SUI   57.84  59.56  1:57.40  +1.01  33.01
 5  11  516631 EGLOFF Selina  2001  SUI   58.11  59.43  1:57.54  +1.15  34.19
 6  9  516422 GRAND Medea  1996  SUI   58.18  59.50  1:57.68  +1.29  35.37
 7  4  516553 CHRISTEN Eliane  1999  SUI   58.07  59.81  1:57.88  +1.49  37.06
 8  10  516574 HAERRI Vivianne  1999  SUI   58.33  59.91  1:58.24  +1.85  40.09
 9  8  516561 MAILLARD Zara  1999  SUI   58.92  59.34  1:58.26  +1.87  40.26
 10  6  516369 ZUERCHER Lara  1995  SUI   58.55  59.96  1:58.51  +2.12  42.36
 11  21  516615 BOISSET Perrine  2000  SUI   58.90  59.63  1:58.53  +2.14  42.53
 12  26  516489 GANDER Luana  1997  SUI   58.96  59.69  1:58.65  +2.26  43.54
 13  14  516415 MERCURI Laura  1996  SUI   59.34  59.84  1:59.18  +2.79  48.00
 14  34  516653 FUCHS Sue  2001  SUI   59.43  59.87  1:59.30  +2.91  49.01
 15  20  516587 SCHWENTER Belinda  2000  SUI   59.92  59.47  1:59.39  +3.00  49.77
 16  17  516586 MUELLER Alissa  2000  SUI   59.40  1:00.00  1:59.40  +3.01  49.85
 17  7  516557 BANZ Corina  1999  SUI   59.84  59.72  1:59.56  +3.17  51.20
 18  13  495930 GARIN Inda  1992  ESP   59.86  59.81  1:59.67  +3.28  52.13
 19  16  516401 ALBERTIN Jessica  1996  SUI   59.36  1:00.39  1:59.75  +3.36  52.80
 20  19  516654 ZOPP Leonie  2001  SUI   59.77  1:00.07  1:59.84  +3.45  53.56
 21  18  516648 TRUMMER Julie  2001  SUI   59.93  59.99  1:59.92  +3.53  54.23
 22  22  516514 DUGAST Mathilde  1998  SUI   59.99  1:00.10  2:00.09  +3.70  55.66
 23  12  516539 SCHWEIZER Nora  1999  SUI   1:00.16  1:00.64  2:00.80  +4.41  61.64
 24  38  516635 ROSSI Livia  2001  SUI   1:00.78  1:00.13  2:00.91  +4.52  62.57
 25  32  516639 KAECH Valerie  2001  SUI   1:01.07  1:00.03  2:01.10  +4.71  64.17
 26  35  516546 KREIS Leonie Marina  1999  SUI   1:00.72  1:00.63  2:01.35  +4.96  66.27
 27  37  516460 BUEHLER Diana  1997  SUI   1:01.00  1:00.76  2:01.76  +5.37  69.73
 28  29  516608 ODERMATT Alina  2000  SUI   1:00.94  1:00.92  2:01.86  +5.47  70.57
 29  39  516638 HERRMANN Michelle  2001  SUI   1:01.13  1:01.20  2:02.33  +5.94  74.52
 30  27  516637 SIGRIST Rahel  2001  SUI   1:02.19  1:01.51  2:03.70  +7.31  86.06
 31  45  516634 SCHOENENBERGER Marion  2001  SUI   1:02.29  1:01.98  2:04.27  +7.88  90.86
 32  43  516655 BETSCHART Fabienne  2001  SUI   1:01.88  1:02.40  2:04.28  +7.89  90.94
 33  28  516542 CARUSO Noemi-Maria  1999  SUI   1:01.39  1:03.12  2:04.51  +8.12  92.88
 34  5  516354 BRUNNER Corina  1995  SUI   1:01.84  1:02.85  2:04.69  +8.30  94.40
 35  44  516656 SCHULER Vivien  2001  SUI   1:01.32  1:03.56  2:04.88  +8.49  96.00
 36  36  516565 WALZ Alexandra  1999  SUI   1:02.02  1:03.58  2:05.60  +9.21  102.06
 37  42  516590 WIGGER Lorena  2000  SUI   1:01.71  1:04.93  2:06.64  +10.25  110.81
 38  40  516496 MOSER Rebecca  1997  SUI   1:04.43  1:03.97  2:08.40  +12.01  125.63
 39  41  516543 CAVIGELLI Melanie  1999  SUI   1:03.36  1:05.84  2:09.20  +12.81  132.37
Did not finish 2nd run
   30  516584 GRUBER Enya  2000  SUI           
   25  516571 DIETRICH Celine  1999  SUI           
   23  516604 MOSCA Domenica  2000  SUI           
Did not finish 1st run
   33  516573 DERENDINGER Felicia  1999  SUI           
   31  516628 PFIFFNER Svenja  2001  SUI           
   24  516569 LORETAN Anne-Sophie  1999  SUI