official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
00:30:56.1
40.89
2
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+31.4
54.42
3
LEREN Tore
1993
NOR
+53.1
63.78
4
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+58.1
65.93
5
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+1:01.4
67.35
6
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+1:12.7
72.22
7
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+1:25.8
77.87
8
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+1:29.3
79.38
8
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+1:29.3
79.38
10
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+1:30.7
79.98
11
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+1:32.1
80.59
12
HALLSTROEM Simon
1991
SWE
+1:40.1
84.03
13
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+1:40.5
84.21
14
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+1:41.5
84.64
15
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+1:42.9
85.24
16
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+1:43.2
85.37
17
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
+1:43.4
85.46
18
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+1:47.9
87.40
19
JORDHEIM Ola
1996
NOR
+1:52.9
89.55
20
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+1:55.8
90.80
21
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+1:59.9
92.57
22
ERIKSSON Christofer
1989
SWE
+2:00.2
92.70
23
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
+2:04.3
94.46
24
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
+2:06.4
95.37
25
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+2:11.9
97.74
26
IVERSEN Gaute
1996
NOR
+2:12.7
98.09
27
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+2:16.6
99.77
28
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+2:17.2
100.02
29
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
+2:19.4
100.97
30
GODAL Ask Kleist
1996
NOR
+2:21.4
101.83
31
MOHOLDT Lars Hol
1985
NOR
+2:21.6
101.92
32
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+2:22.4
102.27
33
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
+2:24.6
103.21
34
TUNGESVIK Sindre
1995
NOR
+2:25.2
103.47
35
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+2:28.0
104.68
36
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+2:29.0
105.11
37
FOYN Thomas Berge
1993
NOR
+2:29.2
105.20
38
CARLYLE Jack
1993
CAN
+2:29.5
105.33
39
OLSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+2:29.8
105.46
40
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
+2:30.6
105.80
41
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
+2:31.8
106.32
42
RISETH Martin
1993
NOR
+2:35.6
107.96
43
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
+2:39.0
109.42
44
ANDERSSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+2:40.2
109.94
45
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+2:40.3
109.98
46
STEIEN Aasmund Kjoellmoen
1993
NOR
+2:40.7
110.15
47
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+2:41.4
110.46
48
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+2:43.5
111.36
49
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+2:43.9
111.53
50
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
+2:48.3
113.43
51
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
+2:49.8
114.08
52
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+2:51.9
114.98
53
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+2:57.5
117.39
54
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:58.6
117.87
55
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:58.7
117.91
56
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+2:59.9
118.43
57
TORVIK Truls
1994
NOR
+3:01.4
119.08
58
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+3:02.1
119.38
59
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
+3:03.1
119.81
60
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+3:04.0
120.20
61
MAABOE Ulrik
1997
NOR
+3:08.7
122.22
62
LAMOV Andrey
1986
RUS
+3:15.9
125.33
63
GULLIKSTAD Henrik
1997
NOR
+3:19.5
126.88
64
STENSTROEM Hannes
1995
SWE
+3:20.2
127.18
65
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+3:21.6
127.78
66
HENNIG Erlend Wideroee
1993
NOR
+3:23.5
128.60
67
FINNE Sindre
1997
NOR
+3:24.1
128.86
68
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+3:27.8
130.45
69
MURBRAECH Sander
1997
NOR
+3:37.9
134.81
70
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
+3:40.0
135.71
71
HUSBY Erik
1997
NOR
+3:47.9
139.12
72
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+3:49.3
139.72
73
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+3:52.6
141.14
74
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+3:54.8
142.09
75
ROTVOLD Gustav
1996
SWE
+3:58.9
143.86
76
GALAAEN Magnar Kne
1991
NOR
+4:08.7
148.08
77
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
+4:09.2
148.30
78
HAMMARBERG Martin
1983
SWE
+4:19.7
152.82
79
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
+4:28.9
156.79
80
LARSSON David
1997
SWE
+4:29.5
157.05
81
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+4:34.1
159.03
82
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
+4:34.9
159.37
83
SANDGREN Kraang Mikael
1990
SWE
+4:39.7
161.44
84
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+4:44.4
163.47
85
THOR Jesper
1995
SWE
+4:53.6
167.43
86
HAUAN Sivert Hansen
1997
NOR
+4:55.0
168.04
87
OFTE Stian Yndesdal
1996
NOR
+4:55.8
168.38
88
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+5:00.9
170.58
89
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
+5:06.4
172.95
90
LAMOEY Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+5:07.6
173.47
91
MAGNUSSON Tim
1992
SWE
+5:15.9
177.05
92
KVAM Vegard
1992
NOR
+5:19.8
178.73
93
LAGER Joel
1994
SWE
+5:29.4
182.87
94
SPIK August
1996
SWE
+5:31.5
183.77
95
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+5:41.8
188.21
96
WESTERLUND William
1997
SWE
+5:50.8
192.09
97
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
+6:16.0
202.95
98
BRIEDIS Ingmars
1983
LAT
+6:16.7
203.25
99
JANSSON Jakob
1996
SWE
+6:17.6
203.64
100
SKARPEID Aleksander
1994
NOR
+6:18.9
204.20
101
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
+6:43.9
214.98
102
LARSSON Andre
1992
SWE
+6:47.8
216.66
103
CAIRNS Sam
1995
GBR
+6:48.2
216.83
104
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1988
GRE
+7:33.1
236.18
105
HENRIKSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+8:11.9
252.90
106
PETTERSSON Rasmus
1997
SWE
+9:14.7
279.97
107
VIKER Andreas
1995
SWE
+9:28.1
285.75
108
SVENSSON Alexander
1997
SWE
+13:27.4
388.89
109
GONCALVES Andre
1988
POR
+19:15.5
538.92
Did not finish
Did not start
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
TORVIK Morten
1996
NOR
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
BAANGMAN Mattias
1993
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Brian
1997
NOR
SIVERTSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
GJEMSE Magnus
1991
NOR
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
HOLMBERG Andreas
1992
SWE
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
NORTHUG JR. Petter
1986
NOR
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE