official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
3
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
4
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
5
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
6
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
7
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
8
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
9
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
10
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
11
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
12
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
13
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
14
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
15
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
16
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
17
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
18
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
19
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
20
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
21
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
22
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
23
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
24
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
25
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
26
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
27
SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina
1977
EST
28
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
29
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
30
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
31
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
32
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
33
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
34
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
35
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
36
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
37
SCHUCHKINA Olga
1980
RUS
38
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
39
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
40
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
41
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
42
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
43
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
43
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
45
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
46
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
47
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
48
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1985
BLR
49
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
50
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
51
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
52
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
53
BJELLAANES Karianne
1986
NOR
54
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
55
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
56
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
57
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
58
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
59
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
60
STRANDBERG Kristina
1975
SWE
61
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
62
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
63
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
64
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
65
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
66
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
67
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
68
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
69
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
70
PICHARD Lena
1986
SUI
71
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
72
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
73
SVENDSEN Sara
1980
NOR
74
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
75
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
76
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
77
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA
Did not start