official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
00:26:43.2
39.75
2
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+21.3
50.38
3
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+30.3
54.87
4
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+1:12.1
75.73
5
VOGT Jacob
1997
GER
+1:23.8
81.57
6
ESCHER Toni
1990
GER
+1:24.7
82.02
7
STANGE Nicklas
1998
GER
+1:27.5
83.41
8
RASTIC Damir
1988
SRB
+1:34.0
86.66
9
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+1:42.9
91.10
10
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+1:47.5
93.39
11
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+1:54.2
96.74
12
KRIEGER Lukas
1998
GER
+1:57.2
98.23
13
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
+2:09.3
104.27
14
BAEHR Johannes
1995
GER
+2:13.1
106.17
14
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
+2:13.1
106.17
16
KUNZ ESPINOSA Alois
1997
GER
+2:15.1
107.17
17
REICHELT Arne
1996
GER
+2:16.9
108.06
18
FRIEDRICH Christian
1997
GER
+2:23.7
111.46
19
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1992
GER
+2:24.6
111.91
20
HEILAND Jonas
1997
GER
+2:27.2
113.20
21
KIRCHNER Marc-Pascal
1999
GER
+2:30.1
114.65
22
FROHMADER Jonas
1998
GER
+2:30.3
114.75
23
MIOSGA Juri
1996
GER
+2:33.3
116.25
24
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+2:34.6
116.90
25
SPOETZL Thomas
1996
GER
+2:36.8
117.99
25
LEISMUELLER Jakob
1997
GER
+2:36.8
117.99
27
BOEHLER Maxemilian
1998
GER
+2:44.9
122.04
28
FROHMADER Paul
1999
GER
+2:46.0
122.58
29
WERNER Jonah
1999
GER
+2:47.7
123.43
30
WEIRICH Nils
1997
GER
+2:49.7
124.43
31
GRAEF Paul
2000
GER
+2:50.0
124.58
32
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
+2:52.0
125.58
33
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+2:55.5
127.32
34
WINKER Florian
1999
GER
+3:01.0
130.07
35
VOSSHAGE Eric
1996
GER
+3:04.2
131.67
36
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
+3:07.1
133.11
37
DAUDERT Felix
1997
GER
+3:09.0
134.06
38
ENDTER Paul
2000
GER
+3:09.6
134.36
39
MILZ Jakob
2000
GER
+3:10.8
134.96
40
SCHELER Malik
1998
GER
+3:11.3
135.21
41
SCHOENEWALD Paul
1998
GER
+3:15.4
137.25
42
HOMRIGHAUSEN Elias
1999
GER
+3:25.9
142.49
43
BAUROTH Moritz
1999
GER
+3:29.0
144.04
44
BERGELT Franz
1998
GER
+3:31.4
145.24
45
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1981
MKD
+3:34.6
146.84
46
LAUERER Jakob
1998
GER
+3:35.9
147.48
47
BUETTNER Christoph
1997
GER
+3:37.7
148.38
48
HRKALOVIC Emir
1991
SRB
+3:38.8
148.93
49
VOGLER Matthias
1999
GER
+3:40.1
149.58
50
KISTENMACHER Sebastian
2000
GER
+3:46.6
152.82
51
WEINGAERTNER Alexander
2000
GER
+3:49.5
154.27
52
GNUECHTEL Justin
2000
GER
+3:50.0
154.52
53
SCHLEGELMILCH Paul
1999
GER
+3:51.7
155.37
54
STASSWENDER Philipp
1999
GER
+3:52.6
155.82
55
HELDT Markus
1999
GER
+3:53.6
156.32
56
STEMPLINGER Daniel
2000
GER
+3:57.7
158.36
57
ACHER Maximilian
2000
GER
+4:09.8
164.40
58
EDER Julian
1999
GER
+4:12.2
165.60
59
BAUER Marius
2000
GER
+4:13.2
166.10
60
MUELLER Niklas
2000
GER
+4:18.3
168.64
61
BICHLMANN Franz
2000
GER
+4:23.3
171.14
62
FRITZSCH Nick
1999
GER
+4:23.9
171.44
63
HOFMANN Konstantin
1999
GER
+4:29.1
174.03
64
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
+4:29.4
174.18
65
HIEBL David
2000
GER
+4:43.0
180.97
66
HAAG Valentin
2000
GER
+4:44.5
181.72
67
BAECKER Martin
2000
GER
+4:46.8
182.86
68
ASCHENLOHER Johann
2000
GER
+4:49.5
184.21
69
VOGT Maximilian
1999
GER
+4:55.3
187.11
70
ERTL Benedikt
1999
GER
+4:56.5
187.70
71
WENDT Anton
2000
GER
+5:09.0
193.94
72
HERRMANN Heiner
1999
GER
+5:30.2
204.52
73
SONNTAG Benjamin
2000
GER
+5:36.1
207.46
74
POLLUL Bjoern
2000
GER
+5:36.6
207.71
75
KLEEMANN Franz
2000
GER
+5:38.0
208.41
76
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
+5:39.6
209.21
77
ZEITLER Adam
1998
GER
+5:50.4
214.60
78
LUZ Rico
1999
GER
+6:07.8
223.28
79
HENSLER Peter
2000
GER
+6:10.6
224.68
80
DOTZLER Jona
1999
GER
+7:10.9
254.77
81
BRUNNEL Felix
2000
GER
+8:46.3
302.37
82
FRAESDORF Jean-Michel
2000
GER
+9:02.1
310.26
Did not finish
Did not start