official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
2
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
3
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
4
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
5
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
6
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
7
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
8
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
9
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
10
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
11
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
12
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
13
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
14
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
15
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
16
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
17
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
18
WIDMER Philip
1983
CAN
19
HOFER David
1983
ITA
20
BOEUF Alexis
1986
FRA
21
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
22
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
23
DEVJATIAROV Mickail Jun.
1985
RUS
24
CLAUSEN Kent-Ove
1985
NOR
25
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
26
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
27
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
28
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
29
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
30
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
31
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
32
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
33
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
34
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
35
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
36
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
37
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
38
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
39
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
40
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
41
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
42
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
43
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
44
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
45
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
46
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
47
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
48
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
49
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
50
FURRER Philipp
1983
SUI
51
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
52
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
53
MCMURTRY Brent
1986
CAN
54
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
55
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
56
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
57
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
58
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
59
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
60
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
61
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
62
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
63
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
64
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
65
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
66
COOK Chris
1980
USA
67
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
68
KUHN Stefan
1979
CAN
69
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
70
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
71
KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
72
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
73
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
74
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
75
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
75
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
77
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
78
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
79
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
80
FLURY Gaudenz
1980
SUI
80
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
82
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
83
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
84
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
85
WALDMEIER Andreas
1982
SUI
86
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
87
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
88
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
89
STEC Krzysztof
1989
POL
90
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
91
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
92
SOULIE Francois
1978
AND
93
GRIMMER Nick
1983
AUS
94
WATSON Ewan
1987
AUS
95
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO