Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 27.02.2015

World Ski Championships - Men's Rel 4x10 km M OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3278
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT PRYKAERI JUSSI EST FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 NORWAY   NOR 1:34:18.5   
    DYRHAUG Niklas  1987    27:39.1
    TOENSETH Didrik  1991    27:41.9
    GLOEERSEN Anders  1986    19:02.8
    NORTHUG Petter Jr.  1986    19:54.7
 2 SWEDEN   SWE 1:34:19.1  +0.6
    RICHARDSSON Daniel  1982    27:56.5
    OLSSON Johan  1980    27:10.4
    HELLNER Marcus  1985    19:23.3
    HALFVARSSON Calle  1989    19:48.9
 3 FRANCE   FRA 1:34:27.4  +8.9
    GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980    27:57.2
    MANIFICAT Maurice  1986    27:16.4
    DUVILLARD Robin  1983    19:14.0
    BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  1992    19:59.8
 4 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUS 1:34:49.5  +31.0
    VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982    27:41.0
    BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  1986    27:58.3
    LEGKOV Alexander  1983    19:25.2
    BELOV Evgeniy  1990    19:45.0
 5 SWITZERLAND   SUI 1:36:21.5  +2:03.0
    SCHNIDER Ueli  1990    28:45.9
    COLOGNA Dario  1986    27:29.8
    BAUMANN Jonas  1990    20:05.1
    LIVERS Toni  1983    20:00.7
 6 ITALY   ITA 1:36:45.7  +2:27.2
    DE FABIANI Francesco  1993    27:56.9
    NOECKLER Dietmar  1988    28:40.5
    CLARA Roland  1982    19:41.3
    PELLEGRINO Federico  1990    20:27.0
 7 GERMANY   GER 1:36:57.5  +2:39.0
    DOBLER Jonas  1991    27:39.7
    BING Thomas  1990    29:19.3
    NOTZ Florian  1992    19:54.7
    TSCHARNKE Tim  1989    20:03.8
 8 FINLAND   FIN 1:36:57.5  +2:39.0
    JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981    27:37.3
    NISKANEN Iivo  1992    28:06.0
    HEIKKINEN Matti  1983    21:06.9
    NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983    20:07.3
 9 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE 1:37:03.1  +2:44.6
    RAZYM Ales  1986    28:29.3
    JAKS Martin  1986    28:05.7
    KOZISEK Dusan  1983    19:44.2
    KNOP Petr  1994    20:43.9
 10 CANADA   CAN 1:37:22.0  +3:03.5
    HARVEY Alex  1988    27:36.0
    KILLICK Graeme  1989    29:02.5
    BABIKOV Ivan  1980    20:21.7
    VALJAS Len  1988    20:21.8
 11 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 1:37:23.4  +3:04.9
    BJORNSEN Erik  1991    28:08.9
    HOFFMAN Noah  1989    28:27.0
    BRATRUD Kyle  1993    20:26.5
    HAMILTON Simeon  1987    20:21.0
 12 JAPAN   JPN 1:38:08.5  +3:50.0
    LENTING Akira  1990    28:28.8
    YOSHIDA Keishin  1987    28:29.4
    UDA Takatsugu  1991    20:37.5
    MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  1991    20:32.8
 13 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ 1:38:28.6  +4:10.1
    POLTORANIN Alexey  1987    27:37.7
    VELICHKO Yevgeniy  1987    28:57.1
    CHEBOTKO Nikolay  1982    20:15.5
    MUKHIN Rinat  1994    21:38.3
 14 BELARUS   BLR   
    SEMENOV Michail  1986    28:19.3
    VORANAU Aliaksandr  1990    29:52.2
    DOLIDOVICH Sergei  1973    
    ASTAPENKA Yury  1990    
 15 POLAND   POL   
    KRECZMER Maciej  1981    28:29.8
    GAZUREK Sebastian  1990    31:01.7
    ANTOLEC Jan  1990    
    STAREGA Maciej  1990    
 16 ESTONIA   EST   
    TAMMJARV Karel  1989    29:23.0
    REHEMAA Aivar  1982    30:09.4
    RANKEL Raido  1990    
    KUMMEL Peeter  1982    
 17 UKRAINE   UKR   
    KRASOVSKYI Oleksii  1994    29:47.7
    ORLYK Andriy  1998    
    PEREKHODA Ruslan  1987    
    YAREMENKO Kostyantyn  1994