official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
0:52:18.8
32.54
2
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+25.4
43.87
3
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+1:00.5
59.52
4
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+1:13.4
65.28
5
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+1:20.0
68.22
6
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+1:20.4
68.40
7
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+1:20.6
68.49
8
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+2:09.9
90.48
9
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:15.5
92.98
10
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+2:27.7
98.42
11
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+2:44.4
105.87
12
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+2:47.6
107.29
13
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+3:00.0
112.83
14
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+3:07.4
116.13
15
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+3:09.9
117.24
16
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+3:13.0
118.62
17
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+3:25.3
124.11
18
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+3:30.1
126.25
19
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+3:32.7
127.41
20
SOEDERLUND Helene
1987
SWE
+3:34.9
128.39
21
FORNES Trude Nonstad
1993
NOR
+3:37.4
129.51
22
OGDEN Katharine
1997
USA
+3:45.7
133.21
23
ROSE Mary
1991
USA
+3:46.2
133.43
24
MONRAD-HANSEN Marte
1987
NOR
+3:49.1
134.73
25
POKORNY Annie
1992
USA
+3:53.4
136.64
26
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+4:01.3
140.17
27
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+4:03.4
141.10
28
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+4:12.7
145.25
29
NAKSTAD Ingeranne Stroem
1994
NOR
+4:16.5
146.95
30
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+4:17.8
147.53
31
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+4:24.6
150.56
32
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+4:31.5
153.64
33
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+4:34.1
154.80
34
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+4:34.8
155.11
35
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+4:41.6
158.14
36
GJELTEN Berit
1987
NOR
+4:43.2
158.86
37
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+5:10.5
171.03
38
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+5:16.2
173.57
39
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+5:46.4
187.04
40
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+6:39.9
210.91
41
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+6:50.8
215.77
42
HULTIN Lina
1991
SWE
+6:52.6
216.57
43
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+7:00.4
220.05
44
AULAND Clara
1993
SWE
+7:00.9
220.27
45
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
1993
NOR
+7:05.4
222.28
46
SUNDSTROEM Maria
1992
SWE
+7:12.5
225.45
47
INDAHL Ida
1990
SWE
+7:43.3
239.19
48
KORPI Maarit
1986
FIN
+8:04.0
248.42
49
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+8:10.9
251.50
50
SUNDVOR Tone
1989
NOR
+8:41.7
265.23
51
ROEE Ingeborg Treu
1993
NOR
+8:45.9
267.11
52
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+8:55.9
271.57
53
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+8:57.6
272.33
54
NAKSTAD Maria Stroem
1991
NOR
+8:58.5
272.73
55
GRAPE Lovise
1992
NOR
+9:42.6
292.40
56
NILSSEN Tonje Lerfald
1992
NOR
+10:06.2
302.92
57
PEDERSEN Oda Hammernes
1990
NOR
+10:11.3
305.20
58
SLOTTE Hanna
1989
SWE
+11:29.5
340.08
Did not finish
Did not start
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
NYDAL Britt Ingunn
1989
NOR
KVAALE Barbro
1992
NOR
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
JEVNE Karianne
1993
NOR
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
GROENVOLL Maria Nysted
1985
NOR
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
GUINEY Elizabeth
1991
USA
GAUSEN Julie
1991
NOR
TORGERSEN Kristine K
1993
NOR
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
SKAARSETH Stine
1993
NOR