official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
26:53.3
0.00
2
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+7.0
5.21
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+17.2
12.79
4
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+17.3
12.87
5
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+30.0
22.31
6
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+31.1
23.13
7
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+32.7
24.32
8
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+34.9
25.96
9
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+41.1
30.57
10
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+46.8
34.81
11
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+54.5
40.54
12
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+55.3
41.13
13
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+55.9
41.58
14
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+56.9
42.32
15
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+1:02.1
46.19
16
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+1:02.2
46.27
17
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:03.1
46.93
18
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+1:04.9
48.27
19
TIAGAY Olga
1985
RUS
+1:07.5
50.21
20
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+1:09.8
51.92
21
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
+1:13.6
54.74
22
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
+1:14.3
55.27
23
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:15.0
55.79
24
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:15.6
56.23
25
SAPRONOVA Diana
1987
RUS
+1:16.6
56.98
26
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1:18.7
58.54
26
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:18.7
58.54
26
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:18.7
58.54
29
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+1:20.6
59.95
30
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+1:21.5
60.62
31
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:22.7
61.51
32
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+1:25.6
63.67
33
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+1:26.9
64.64
33
JAMBAEVA Tatjana
1980
RUS
+1:26.9
64.64
35
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:31.9
68.36
36
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+1:32.9
69.10
37
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:40.0
74.38
38
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:43.9
77.28
39
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:49.0
81.08
40
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+1:51.2
82.71
41
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+1:55.2
85.69
42
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+1:55.3
85.76
43
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+1:57.0
87.03
43
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+1:57.0
87.03
45
BADILATTI Ursina
1982
SUI
+1:57.4
87.32
46
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:00.8
89.85
47
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+2:16.1
101.23
48
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+2:18.6
103.09
49
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+2:43.7
121.76
50
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:45.6
123.18
51
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+2:46.6
123.92
52
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+2:50.3
126.67
53
OBAYASHI Chisa
1984
JPN
+2:52.6
128.38
54
ERIKSON Hanna
1990
SWE
+3:34.5
159.55
55
PERAELAE Kirsi
1982
FIN
+4:11.8
187.29
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence