official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
00:42:09.0
15.00
2
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+4.4
17.44
3
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+27.2
30.06
4
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+41.2
37.81
5
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+46.2
40.58
6
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+50.9
43.18
7
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+1:09.1
53.25
8
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+1:13.5
55.69
9
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+1:26.3
62.77
10
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:30.0
64.82
11
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:32.0
65.93
12
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+1:36.5
68.42
13
NAKSTAD Maria Stroem
1991
NOR
+1:40.0
70.36
14
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+2:27.9
96.87
15
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+2:38.6
102.80
16
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+2:39.7
103.41
17
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+2:41.9
104.62
18
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+2:42.2
104.79
19
CEDERVAERN Emilie
1991
SWE
+2:43.2
105.34
20
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+2:47.9
107.95
21
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+2:53.7
111.16
22
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+3:02.6
116.08
23
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+3:12.1
121.34
24
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+3:15.1
123.00
25
LINDSTEDT Emilia
1990
SWE
+3:15.9
123.45
26
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
1993
NOR
+3:20.3
125.88
27
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+3:27.1
129.65
28
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+3:30.9
131.75
29
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+3:31.5
132.08
30
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+3:31.8
132.25
31
RAJU Heidi
1990
EST
+3:34.4
133.69
32
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+3:43.2
138.56
33
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+3:47.6
140.99
34
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+3:55.9
145.59
35
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+3:59.2
147.42
36
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+3:59.5
147.58
37
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+4:01.4
148.63
38
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+4:24.1
161.20
39
NIIRANEN Krista
1993
FIN
+4:24.8
161.59
40
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+4:35.5
167.51
41
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
1993
NOR
+4:46.9
173.82
42
SVENSSON Eva
1987
SWE
+4:52.4
176.87
43
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+4:53.4
177.42
44
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+4:58.9
180.46
45
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+5:10.8
187.05
46
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+5:13.8
188.71
47
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
1994
NOR
+5:16.5
190.21
48
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+5:21.0
192.70
49
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+5:33.8
199.78
50
NAKSTAD Ingeranne Stroem
1994
NOR
+5:37.0
201.56
51
SJOELUND Emma
1991
FIN
+5:38.4
202.33
52
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+5:51.6
209.64
53
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+5:58.9
213.68
54
HAUGLAND Kristin
1994
NOR
+6:10.7
220.21
55
KONGSTEN Emilie
1994
NOR
+6:12.8
221.37
56
TAMMJARV Kati
1992
EST
+6:24.7
227.96
57
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+6:29.4
230.56
58
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+6:30.5
231.17
59
KORPI Maarit
1986
FIN
+6:40.2
236.54
60
DANVIND-MALM Linda
1989
SWE
+6:47.9
240.80
61
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+6:57.8
246.29
62
LOEVLIEN Ine
1994
NOR
+7:02.8
249.05
63
VARJUS Hanna
1994
FIN
+7:46.8
273.41
64
PAULSEN Pia Helene
1993
NOR
+7:48.6
274.41
65
JOHANSSON Eva
1990
SWE
+8:00.9
281.22
66
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+8:08.4
285.37
67
NILSSEN Tonje Lerfald
1992
NOR
+8:09.2
285.81
68
ANDERSSON Terese
1989
SWE
+8:23.2
293.56
69
HALLQUIST Sara
1993
SWE
+10:36.5
367.35
70
MEYER MAGULAS Melina
1985
GRE
+15:43.8
537.47
Did not finish
Did not start
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen
1994
NOR
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
VAHAMETSA Ruut
1988
FIN
TORGERSEN Kristine K
1993
NOR
INDAHL Ida
1990
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Maria
1992
SWE
MUIZHNIECE Anda
1991
LAT
NYSTROEM Julia
1994
SWE