official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
2
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
3
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
4
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
5
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
6
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
7
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
8
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
9
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
10
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
11
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
12
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
13
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
14
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
15
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
16
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
17
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
18
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
19
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
20
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
21
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
22
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
23
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
24
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
25
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
26
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
27
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
28
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
29
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
30
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
31
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
32
HOFER David
1983
ITA
33
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
34
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
35
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
36
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
37
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
37
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
39
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
40
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
41
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
42
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
43
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
43
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
45
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
46
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
47
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
48
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
49
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
50
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
51
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
52
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
53
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
54
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
55
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
56
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
57
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
58
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
59
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
60
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
61
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
62
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
63
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
64
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
65
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
66
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
67
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
68
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
69
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
70
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
71
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
72
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
73
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
74
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
75
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
76
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
77
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
78
BING Thomas
1990
GER
79
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
80
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
81
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
82
COUTURIER Raphael
1993
CAN
83
NISHIKAWA Graham
1983
CAN
83
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
85
SOMPPI Michael
1988
CAN
86
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
87
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
88
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
89
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
90
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
91
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
92
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
93
ELLEFSON Sylvan
1987
USA
94
MAKI Joni
1995
FIN