official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
2
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
3
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
4
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
5
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
6
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
7
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
8
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
9
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
10
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
11
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
12
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
13
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
14
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
15
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
16
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1992
SVK
17
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
18
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
19
PRADZIAD Andrzej
1994
POL
20
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
21
NAUMOV Vasilii
1995
BLR
22
SEFCIK Jozef
1997
SVK
23
KAPSO Martin
1991
SVK
24
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
25
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
26
BRIL Dawid
1994
POL
27
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
28
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
29
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
30
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
31
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
32
URGELA Erik
1993
SVK
33
TWARDOWSKI Jakub
1993
POL
34
MIKUS Jan
1998
SVK
35
BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas
1999
LTU
36
DRUSYS Jaunius
1995
LTU
37
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
38
SLOFAR Vladimir
1997
CZE
39
CHOWANIAK Mateusz
1995
POL
40
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
41
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
42
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
43
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
1997
LTU
44
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
45
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
46
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
47
HOVORIC Igor
1997
SVK
48
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
49
MICHALEK Mikolaj
1998
POL
50
PELCZAR Wojciech
1995
POL
51
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
52
KUBIS Mario
1989
SVK
53
WELUSZ Marek
1999
POL
54
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
55
KLOUDA Kristian
2000
SVK
56
LANDA Michal
1995
POL
57
PAPARKOV Lyubomir
1998
BUL
58
POSIADALA Mateusz
2000
POL
59
GAZDZIAK Kacper
1998
POL
60
CILLIK Martin
1998
SVK
61
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
62
POPIELUCH Maciej
1998
POL
63
PIERGIES Maciej
1997
POL
64
WYSOCKI Oskar
1999
POL
65
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
66
CIZ Dominik
1999
SVK
67
SANTOS Victor
1997
BRA
68
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
69
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
70
PUDA Krzysztof
1999
POL
71
BIRES Martin
1999
SVK
72
ZOLKIEWSKI Jan
2000
POL
73
BACHLEDA Lukasz
1998
POL
74
DIMITROV Bozhidar
2000
BUL
75
KRAWCZYK Tomasz
1998
POL
76
ZDZIECHOWSKI Maciej
2000
POL
77
GROMYKO Adrian
1997
POL
78
KOSTELNIK Viliam
1999
SVK
79
SARATLIEV Valentin
2000
BUL
80
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL
81
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
2000
LTU
82
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
83
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1976
BRA
84
LUTZ Leandro
1982
BRA
Did not start