Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kuusamo (FIN) 29.11.2008

World Cup - Ladies' SP 1.2 km C Final OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2302
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS HEINZER BRUNO KADYKOV GEORGY SUI RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  1  1276714 MAJDIC Petra  1979  SLO 
 2  10  1283116 ANDERSSON Lina  1981  SWE 
 3  5  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL 
 4  4  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK 
 5  3  1255665 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  1979  FIN 
 6  2  1166037 KUITUNEN Virpi  1976  FIN 
 7  6  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT 
 8  7  1255471 MURANEN Pirjo  1981  FIN 
 9  11  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE 
 10  8  3485461 TURYSHEVA Elena  1986  RUS 
 11  13  1113754 HENKEL Manuela  1974  GER 
 12  9  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS 
 13  14  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR 
 14  16  3185005 PERAELAE Kirsi  1982  FIN 
 15  19  3185003 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  1983  FIN 
 16  20  1312701 MISCHOL Seraina  1981  SUI 
 17  23  3485198 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS 
 18  25  3425177 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  1985  NOR 
 19  27  3505013 NORGREN Britta  1983  SWE 
 20  29  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER 
 21  12  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS 
 22  15  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR 
 23  17  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO 
 24  18  1169432 NATSUMI Madoka  1978  JPN 
 25  21  1256732 SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi  1980  GER 
 26  22  1250524 GENUIN Magda  1979  ITA 
 27  24  3425275 BRUN-LIE Celine  1988  NOR 
 28  26  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER 
 29  28  3185256 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990  FIN 
 30  30  3485167 NARYSHKINA Natalja  1984  RUS 
 31  31  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN 
 32  32  1237817 OLSSON Anna  1976  SWE 
 33  33  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA 
 34  34  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER 
 35  35  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER 
 36  36  1191354 ROCHAT Laurence  1979  SUI 
 37  37  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR 
 38  38  3195056 CUINET Aurore  1985  FRA 
 39  39  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO 
 40  40  1124424 ANTONOVA Elena  1971  KAZ 
 41  41  3195003 WEIBEL Caroline  1983  FRA 
 42  42  3155073 HAJKOVA Eliska  1988  CZE 
 43  43  3155041 NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE 
 44  44  1312216 BONER Seraina  1982  SUI 
 45  45  3395038 UDRAS Kaija  1986  EST 
 46  46  3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  1981  RUS 
 47  47  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN 
 48  48  1139071 MORODER Karin  1974  ITA 
 49  49  3515112 STIFFLER Tatjana  1988  SUI 
 50  50  3185004 SARASOJA Riikka  1982  FIN 
 51  51  3505093 BLECKUR Sofia  1984  SWE 
 52  52  3425157 BJELLAANES Karianne  1986  NOR 
 53  53  3185148 PIRTTINIEMI Satu  1986  FIN 
 54  54  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL 
 55  55  1350628 FUKUDA Nobuko  1980  JPN 
 56  56  3185107 RIIHIVUORI Johanna  1985  FIN 
 57  57  1319976 KOLOMINA Elena  1981  KAZ 
 58  58  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA 
 59  59  3185023 MAEKINEN Anne  1982  FIN 
 60  60  3185113 SOUDUNSAARI Sanna  1985  FIN 
 61  61  1217156 ERBENOVA Helena  1979  CZE 
 62  62  3395048 OJASTE Triin  1990  EST 
 63  63  3505084 VIKMAN Ingrid  1985  SWE 
 64  64  3185166 ANNILA Satu  1988  FIN 
 65  65  3435018 MAREK Kornelia  1985  POL 
 66  66  3495008 ORGUE Laura  1986  ESP 
 67  67  1316193 JAKIMCHUK Vita  1980  UKR 
 68  68  3185102 TARVONEN Silja  1985  FIN 
 69  69  3785000 TERENTJEVA Irina  1984  LTU 
 70  70  3695015 OBIUKH Zoya  1985  UKR 
 71  71  1365178 BOTTOMLEY Esther  1983  AUS 
 72  72  3695022 TSESELSKA Kateryna  1989  UKR 
 73  73  3525001 AYDIN Kelime  1982  TUR 
 74  74  3725003 OCHIRSUREN Erdene-Ochir  1985  MGL 
 75  75  3725008 CHINBAT Otgontsetseg  1991  MGL 
Disqualified
   1001  3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN 
Did not start
   1002  1138877 FOLLIS Arianna  1977  ITA 
   1003  1222200 LONGA Marianna  1979  ITA