Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

PyeongChang (KOR) 15.02.2018

Olympic Winter Games - Ladies' 10 km F OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2157
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PRYKAERI JUSSI ROSA ANNA FIN ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  50  3425421 HAGA Ragnhild  1991  NOR   25:00.5     0.00
 2  52  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   25:20.8  +20.3  10.82
 3  32  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   25:32.4  +31.9  17.01
 3  48  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   25:32.4  +31.9  17.01
 5  56  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   25:35.7  +35.2  18.77
 6  46  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI   25:50.3  +49.8  26.55
 7  58  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   26:06.0  +1:05.5  34.92
 8  42  3485890 SEDOVA Anastasia  1995  RUS   26:07.8  +1:07.3  35.88
 9  54  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   26:16.1  +1:15.6  40.31
 10  29  3485849 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  1991  RUS   26:24.8  +1:24.3  44.95
 11  60  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   26:25.1  +1:24.6  45.10
 12  37  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   26:30.1  +1:29.6  47.77
 13  30  3505990 ANDERSSON Ebba  1997  SWE   26:32.9  +1:32.4  49.26
 14  28  3195010 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  1984  FRA   26:37.9  +1:37.4  51.93
 15  44  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   26:42.6  +1:42.1  54.44
 16  23  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   26:50.4  +1:49.9  58.59
 17  19  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS   26:57.8  +1:57.3  62.54
 18  21  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   27:03.5  +2:03.0  65.58
 19  18  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   27:04.6  +2:04.1  66.16
 20  27  1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978  FIN   27:04.8  +2:04.3  66.27
 21  16  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   27:08.5  +2:08.0  68.24
 22  22  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   27:12.6  +2:12.1  70.43
 23  40  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   27:15.6  +2:15.1  72.03
 24  35  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   27:21.5  +2:21.0  75.17
 25  34  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   27:21.8  +2:21.3  75.33
 26  24  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   27:24.7  +2:24.2  76.88
 27  15  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   27:26.4  +2:25.9  77.79
 28  38  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   27:33.8  +2:33.3  81.73
 29  26  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   27:34.8  +2:34.3  82.27
 30  17  3535261 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   27:35.9  +2:35.4  82.85
 31  59  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   27:41.2  +2:40.7  85.68
 32  55  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN   27:41.5  +2:41.0  85.84
 33  6  3045088 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  AUS   27:42.5  +2:42.0  86.37
 34  36  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   27:42.6  +2:42.1  86.42
 35  25  3195040 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  1986  FRA   27:42.8  +2:42.3  86.53
 36  49  3125046 LI Xin  1992  CHN   27:44.5  +2:44.0  87.44
 37  64  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN   27:48.9  +2:48.4  89.78
 38  13  3295147 PELLEGRINI Sara  1986  ITA   28:01.5  +3:01.0  96.50
 39  39  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   28:04.1  +3:03.6  97.89
 40  33  3665105 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  BLR   28:07.0  +3:06.5  99.43
 41  61  3045076 YEATON Jessica  1991  AUS   28:09.6  +3:09.1  100.82
 42  41  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL   28:10.0  +3:09.5  101.03
 43  47  3105190 BROWNE Cendrine  1993  CAN   28:12.4  +3:11.9  102.31
 44  65  3555052 EIDUKA Patricija  2000  LAT   28:13.6  +3:13.1  102.95
 45  20  3155314 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  1991  CZE   28:14.4  +3:13.9  103.38
 46  11  3695016 ANTSYBOR Maryna  1987  UKR   28:18.7  +3:18.2  105.67
 47  12  3675066 TYULENEVA Valeriya  1997  KAZ   28:20.7  +3:20.2  106.74
 48  9  3665121 SERONOSOVA Polina  1993  BLR   28:22.8  +3:22.3  107.86
 49  10  3515238 HIERNICKEL Lydia  1996  SUI   28:33.4  +3:32.9  113.51
 50  51  1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST   28:37.0  +3:36.5  115.43
 51  2  1258769 LEE Chaewon  1981  KOR   28:37.5  +3:37.0  115.69
 52  7  3695067 ANTYPENKO Tetiana  1981  UKR   28:38.2  +3:37.7  116.07
 53  80  3465021 LORINCZ Timea  1992  ROU   28:40.9  +3:40.4  117.51
 54  57  3565073 SLABANJA Manca  1995  SLO   28:47.3  +3:46.8  120.92
 55  43  3125082 CHI Chunxue  1998  CHN   28:49.7  +3:49.2  122.20
 56  14  3675035 SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993  KAZ   28:56.9  +3:56.4  126.04
 57  4  3195219 CLAUDEL Delphine  1996  FRA   28:58.9  +3:58.4  127.10
 58  53  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   28:59.5  +3:59.0  127.42
 59  5  3155356 HAVLICKOVA Barbora  2000  CZE   29:00.7  +4:00.2  128.06
 60  8  3155270 HYNCICOVA Petra  1994  CZE   29:09.9  +4:09.4  132.97
 61  45  3055093 SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha  1994  AUT   29:11.2  +4:10.7  133.66
 62  68  3105184 COMEAU Anne-Marie  1996  CAN   29:11.3  +4:10.8  133.72
 63  3  1319976 KOLOMINA Yelena  1981  KAZ   29:13.0  +4:12.5  134.62
 64  31  3435040 GALEWICZ Martyna  1989  POL   29:23.3  +4:22.8  140.11
 65  71  3715005 KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja  1991  BIH   29:24.3  +4:23.8  140.65
 66  63  3095010 GRIGOROVA Antoniya  1986  BUL   29:32.8  +4:32.3  145.18
 67  1  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT   29:35.2  +4:34.7  146.46
 68  66  3045009 WATSON Aimee  1987  AUS   29:41.4  +4:40.9  149.76
 69  74  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO   29:45.5  +4:45.0  151.95
 70  62  3665023 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  1987  BLR   30:01.6  +5:01.1  160.53
 71  70  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO   30:20.3  +5:19.8  170.50
 72  81  3745008 GALSTYAN Katya  1993  ARM   30:25.1  +5:24.6  173.06
 73  83  3785032 KAZNACENKO Marija  1993  LTU   30:44.2  +5:43.7  183.25
 74  73  3085002 MOURAO Jaqueline  1975  BRA   30:50.3  +5:49.8  186.50
 75  76  3225019 TAYLOR Annika  1993  GBR   30:52.9  +5:52.4  187.88
 76  69  3235029 NTANOU Maria  1990  GRE   31:04.1  +6:03.6  193.86
 77  85  3245016 SZOCS Emoke  1985  HUN   31:04.6  +6:04.1  194.12
 78  77  3255002 JONSDOTTIR Elsa Gudrun  1986  ISL   31:12.8  +6:12.3  198.49
 79  67  3325027 JU Hyeri  1991  KOR   31:27.1  +6:26.6  206.12
 80  86  3555022 PASHKOVSKA Inga  1992  LAT   31:34.9  +6:34.4  210.28
 81  75  3045070 WRIGHT Casey  1994  AUS   31:56.3  +6:55.8  221.69
 82  78  3905001 CHANLOUNG Karen  1996  THA   32:30.2  +7:29.7  239.76
 83  84  3960101 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi  1994  TOG   32:35.2  +7:34.7  242.43
 84  82  3725008 CHINBAT Otgontsetseg  1991  MGL   32:52.1  +7:51.6  251.44
 85  79  3755007 TODOROVSKA Viktorija  2000  MKD   32:57.6  +7:57.1  254.37
 86  72  3525042 DUMAN Aysenur  1999  TUR   33:06.4  +8:05.9  259.06
 87  87  3035007 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia  1981  ARG   34:16.1  +9:15.6  296.22
 88  89  3315014 BULATOVIC Marija  1995  MNE   35:24.0  +10:23.5  332.42
 89  90  3335014 RI Yong Gum  1999  PRK   36:40.4  +11:39.9  373.16
 90  88  3115005 SALCEDO Claudia  1980  CHI   37:19.2  +12:18.7  393.84

picture  Official timekeeper