Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Davos (SUI) 09.12.2017

Sprint Qualification WC - Ladies' SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2190
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT TRONDSEN MARTE AAGESEN EST NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  13  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE   2:51.71     0.00
 2  17  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   2:54.28  +2.57  17.96
 3  23  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI   2:54.44  +2.73  19.08
 4  18  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   2:55.08  +3.37  23.55
 5  15  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   2:55.49  +3.78  26.42
 6  29  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   2:55.82  +4.11  28.72
 7  24  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   2:56.00  +4.29  29.98
 8  9  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   2:56.21  +4.50  31.45
 9  1  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   2:56.58  +4.87  34.03
 10  2  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   2:56.74  +5.03  35.15
 11  7  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   2:57.09  +5.38  37.60
 12  10  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   2:57.22  +5.51  38.51
 13  14  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   2:57.36  +5.65  39.49
 14  28  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   2:57.89  +6.18  43.19
 15  19  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   2:58.40  +6.69  46.75
 16  11  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE   2:58.68  +6.97  48.71
 17  26  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   2:58.72  +7.01  48.99
 18  12  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   2:58.73  +7.02  49.06
 19  20  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR   2:58.82  +7.11  49.69
 20  16  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS   2:58.92  +7.21  50.39
 21  4  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   2:59.37  +7.66  53.53
 22  27  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   2:59.37  +7.66  53.53
 23  21  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   2:59.38  +7.67  53.60
 24  22  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   2:59.58  +7.87  55.00
 25  25  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   2:59.97  +8.26  57.73
 26  62  3195056 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   3:00.02  +8.31  58.07
 27  3  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   3:00.75  +9.04  63.18
 28  37  3205305 GIMMLER Laura  1993  GER   3:01.15  +9.44  65.97
 29  6  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS   3:01.27  +9.56  66.81
 30  5  3425404 EIDE Mari  1989  NOR   3:01.84  +10.13  70.79
 31  30  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:03.00  +11.29  78.90
 32  41  3515184 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  1993  SUI   3:03.09  +11.38  79.53
 33  31  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   3:03.13  +11.42  79.81
 34  48  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   3:03.50  +11.79  82.39
 35  52  3665121 SERONOSOVA Polina  1993  BLR   3:03.75  +12.04  84.14
 36  59  3045088 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  AUS   3:04.07  +12.36  86.38
 37  42  3295195 RONCARI Debora  1992  ITA   3:04.24  +12.53  87.57
 38  49  3195219 CLAUDEL Delphine  1996  FRA   3:04.45  +12.74  89.03
 39  34  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   3:04.61  +12.90  90.15
 40  8  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   3:04.78  +13.07  91.34
 41  64  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   3:04.82  +13.11  91.62
 42  39  3515302 WIDMER Heidi  1991  SUI   3:05.21  +13.50  94.35
 43  61  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL   3:05.43  +13.72  95.88
 44  66  3155324 JANATOVA Katerina  1997  CZE   3:05.55  +13.84  96.72
 45  54  3665023 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  1987  BLR   3:05.64  +13.93  97.35
 46  46  3055067 STADLOBER Teresa  1993  AUT   3:05.84  +14.13  98.75
 47  50  3045076 YEATON Jessica  1991  AUS   3:05.87  +14.16  98.96
 48  51  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   3:06.01  +14.30  99.94
 49  33  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS   3:06.02  +14.31  100.01
 50  32  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   3:06.26  +14.55  101.68
 51  72  3515119 IMOBERDORF Rahel  1986  SUI   3:06.61  +14.90  104.13
 52  38  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   3:07.01  +15.30  106.92
 53  36  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN   3:07.24  +15.53  108.53
 54  68  3675049 BYKOVA Irina  1993  KAZ   3:07.40  +15.69  109.65
 55  63  3105214 STEWART-JONES Katherine  1995  CAN   3:07.89  +16.18  113.07
 56  58  3486548 ISTOMINA Mariya  1997  RUS   3:08.25  +16.54  115.59
 57  55  3535562 KERN Julia  1997  USA   3:08.26  +16.55  115.66
 58  43  3665115 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  1996  BLR   3:08.44  +16.73  116.92
 59  75  3695016 ANTSYBOR Maryna  1987  UKR   3:08.49  +16.78  117.27
 60  44  3485862 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  1994  RUS   3:08.91  +17.20  120.20
 61  57  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO   3:08.92  +17.21  120.27
 62  45  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   3:09.07  +17.36  121.32
 63  67  3055093 SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha  1994  AUT   3:09.35  +17.64  123.28
 64  53  3105190 BROWNE Cendrine  1993  CAN   3:09.98  +18.27  127.68
 64  65  3435133 LETOCHA Urszula  1994  POL   3:09.98  +18.27  127.68
 66  56  3675035 SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993  KAZ   3:13.24  +21.53  150.46
 67  73  3695022 SERDIUK Kateryna  1989  UKR   3:14.34  +22.63  158.15
 68  60  3675029 STOYAN Anna  1993  KAZ   3:14.50  +22.79  159.27
 69  40  3665105 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  BLR   3:15.44  +23.73  165.84
 70  71  3905001 CHANLOUNG Karen  1996  THA   3:15.73  +24.02  167.86
 71  76  3785032 KAZNACENKO Marija  1993  LTU   3:16.50  +24.79  173.25
 72  70  3045009 WATSON Aimee  1987  AUS   3:16.99  +25.28  176.67
 73  47  3205460 HENNIG Katharina  1996  GER   3:18.72  +27.01  188.76
 74  69  3045074 PAUL Katerina  1996  AUS   3:23.96  +32.25  225.38
 75  74  1258769 LEE Chaewon  1981  KOR   3:25.18  +33.47  233.91
Did not start
   35  3425669 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  1992  NOR