Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Planica (SLO) 20.01.2018

Sprint Qualification WC - Ladies' SP C Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2223
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS LICKERT KARL-HEINZ MACOR ENZO GER ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  18  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   3:28.03     0.00
 2  8  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE   3:28.62  +0.59  3.40
 3  17  3505828 DYVIK Anna  1994  SWE   3:30.50  +2.47  14.25
 4  15  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   3:30.97  +2.94  16.96
 5  27  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   3:31.05  +3.02  17.42
 6  19  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   3:31.68  +3.65  21.05
 7  22  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   3:32.13  +4.10  23.65
 8  13  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   3:32.15  +4.12  23.77
 9  4  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   3:32.30  +4.27  24.63
 10  39  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   3:32.35  +4.32  24.92
 11  5  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS   3:32.38  +4.35  25.09
 12  7  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   3:33.09  +5.06  29.19
 13  9  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   3:33.41  +5.38  31.03
 14  21  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   3:33.78  +5.75  33.17
 15  24  3425404 EIDE Mari  1989  NOR   3:33.97  +5.94  34.26
 16  16  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   3:34.12  +6.09  35.13
 17  11  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   3:34.16  +6.13  35.36
 18  34  3205260 SCHICHO Elisabeth  1991  GER   3:34.19  +6.16  35.53
 19  20  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   3:34.22  +6.19  35.71
 20  12  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   3:34.43  +6.40  36.92
 21  37  3205305 GIMMLER Laura  1993  GER   3:35.14  +7.11  41.01
 22  50  3185579 MATINTALO Johanna  1996  FIN   3:35.38  +7.35  42.40
 23  40  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   3:35.40  +7.37  42.51
 24  59  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO   3:35.80  +7.77  44.82
 25  14  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE   3:35.92  +7.89  45.51
 26  33  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   3:36.34  +8.31  47.94
 27  2  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   3:36.69  +8.66  49.95
 28  35  3485933 ALESHINA Tatiana  1994  RUS   3:37.24  +9.21  53.13
 29  23  3425381 SVENDSEN Anna  1990  NOR   3:37.32  +9.29  53.59
 30  28  3505809 SUNDLING Jonna  1994  SWE   3:37.39  +9.36  53.99
 31  29  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   3:38.31  +10.28  59.30
 32  1  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR   3:38.38  +10.35  59.70
 33  41  3295170 BAUDIN Francesca  1993  ITA   3:38.44  +10.41  60.05
 34  25  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:38.78  +10.75  62.01
 35  6  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL   3:38.95  +10.92  62.99
 36  10  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   3:38.98  +10.95  63.16
 37  30  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS   3:39.14  +11.11  64.09
 38  26  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   3:39.87  +11.84  68.30
 39  57  3565065 KLEMENCIC Anita  1996  SLO   3:40.92  +12.89  74.35
 40  38  3205350 WINKLER Anne  1994  GER   3:41.13  +13.10  75.57
 41  44  3295248 CANCLINI Alice  1994  ITA   3:41.43  +13.40  77.30
 42  3  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   3:41.59  +13.56  78.22
 43  46  3535562 KERN Julia  1997  USA   3:42.31  +14.28  82.37
 44  43  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   3:42.61  +14.58  84.10
 45  42  3485708 OSCHEPKOVA Evgenia  1993  RUS   3:42.86  +14.83  85.55
 46  31  3485794 KOVALEVA Polina  1993  RUS   3:43.14  +15.11  87.16
 46  51  3205491 FRAEBEL Antonia  1997  GER   3:43.14  +15.11  87.16
 48  56  3155314 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  1991  CZE   3:43.78  +15.75  90.85
 49  36  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   3:43.90  +15.87  91.54
 50  49  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT   3:44.58  +16.55  95.47
 51  55  3395086 VEERPALU Anette  1996  EST   3:44.81  +16.78  96.79
 52  32  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   3:45.02  +16.99  98.01
 53  48  3535385 PATTERSON Caitlin  1990  USA   3:45.59  +17.56  101.29
 54  60  3565073 SLABANJA Manca  1995  SLO   3:46.61  +18.58  107.18
 55  47  3486350 SEVERINA Irina  1996  RUS   3:47.23  +19.20  110.75
 56  52  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL   3:47.56  +19.53  112.66
 57  61  3565090 MANDELJC Anja  1999  SLO   3:47.72  +19.69  113.58
 58  58  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   3:48.64  +20.61  118.89
 59  54  1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana  1980  EST   3:49.32  +21.29  122.81
 60  45  3045076 YEATON Jessica  1991  AUS   3:52.62  +24.59  141.84
 61  53  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO   3:53.39  +25.36  146.29
 62  63  3565084 KLEMENCIC Nina  1998  SLO   3:54.03  +26.00  149.98
 63  62  3565061 ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja  1995  SLO   3:58.18  +30.15  173.92