Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 03.03.2018

World Cup - Ladies' SP F Final OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2231
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS RAKIC RIIKKA SERRANO ALLAN SUI USA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  12  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR 
 2  14  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE 
 3  1  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE 
 4  7  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER 
 5  9  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE 
 6  19  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI 
 7  22  3505828 DYVIK Anna  1994  SWE 
 8  17  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA 
 9  6  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI 
 10  23  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR 
 11  13  3205350 WINKLER Anne  1994  GER 
 12  30  3505800 DAHLQVIST Maja  1994  SWE 
 13  8  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR 
 14  15  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO 
 15  16  3426200 WENG Lotta Udnes  1996  NOR 
 16  2  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS 
 17  5  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA 
 18  18  3425669 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  1992  NOR 
 19  26  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR 
 20  27  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS 
 21  3  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN 
 22  11  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA 
 23  20  3505809 SUNDLING Jonna  1994  SWE 
 24  24  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN 
 25  28  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER 
 26  10  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR 
 27  21  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA 
 28  25  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR 
 29  29  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA 
 30  4  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER 
 31  31  3485933 ALESHINA Tatiana  1994  RUS 
 32  32  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO 
 33  33  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT 
 34  34  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN 
 35  35  3185305 PAJUNOJA Maaret  1990  FIN 
 36  36  3535584 PHINNEY Kelsey  1994  USA 
 37  37  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA 
 38  38  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN 
 39  39  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO 
 39  40  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL 
 41  41  3185752 KORVA Anita  1999  FIN 
 42  42  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN 
 43  43  3205305 GIMMLER Laura  1993  GER 
 44  44  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS 
 45  45  3205491 FRAEBEL Antonia  1997  GER 
 46  46  3185333 UKKOLA Johanna  1993  FIN 
 47  47  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE 
 48  48  3205460 HENNIG Katharina  1996  GER 
 48  49  3155314 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  1991  CZE 
 50  50  3185579 MATINTALO Johanna  1996  FIN 
 51  51  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS 
 52  52  3185218 HOKKANEN Heini  1986  FIN 
 53  53  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL 
 54  54  3185357 KAINULAINEN Anni  1992  FIN 
 55  55  3435201 SKINDER Monika  2001  POL 
 56  56  3535385 PATTERSON Caitlin  1990  USA 
 57  57  3185442 NURMI Leena  1994  FIN 
 58  58  3185702 PIIPPO Eveliina  1998  FIN 
 59  59  3960101 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi  1994  TOG 
 60  60  3185447 LYLYNPERA Katri  1994  FIN 
 61  61  3535636 MILLER Kaitlynn  1991  USA 
 62  62  3185828 KAHARA Jasmin  2000  FIN 
 63  63  3185299 RAHKOLA Hennariikka  1992  FIN 
 64  64  3395115 PULLES Mariel Merlii  1998  EST 
 65  65  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO 
 66  66  3395035 ALBA Laura  1985  EST 
 67  67  3486289 NEKRASOVA Polina  1998  RUS 
Did not start
   1001  3665028 KINNUNEN Nastassia  1985  BLR 
 
 
Sanctions
 3205403  CARL Victoria  GER
   Competition suspension, ICR 343.9 obstruction