Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 03.03.2018

Sprint Qualification WC - Ladies' SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2232
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS RAKIC RIIKKA SERRANO ALLAN SUI USA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  8  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   2:54.72     0.00
 2  18  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   2:55.35  +0.63  4.33
 3  2  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   2:58.34  +3.62  24.86
 4  20  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   2:58.60  +3.88  26.65
 5  5  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   2:58.81  +4.09  28.09
 6  22  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI   2:59.53  +4.81  33.04
 7  14  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   2:59.93  +5.21  35.78
 8  27  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR   3:00.94  +6.22  42.72
 9  11  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   3:01.07  +6.35  43.61
 10  6  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   3:01.92  +7.20  49.45
 11  23  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:02.55  +7.83  53.78
 12  10  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   3:02.68  +7.96  54.67
 13  32  3205350 WINKLER Anne  1994  GER   3:02.79  +8.07  55.43
 14  15  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE   3:02.98  +8.26  56.73
 15  17  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   3:03.07  +8.35  57.35
 16  31  3426200 WENG Lotta Udnes  1996  NOR   3:03.07  +8.35  57.35
 17  9  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   3:03.16  +8.44  57.97
 18  38  3425669 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  1992  NOR   3:03.74  +9.02  61.95
 19  1  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   3:03.85  +9.13  62.71
 20  30  3505809 SUNDLING Jonna  1994  SWE   3:04.07  +9.35  64.22
 21  16  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   3:04.18  +9.46  64.97
 22  19  3505828 DYVIK Anna  1994  SWE   3:04.33  +9.61  66.00
 23  28  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   3:04.57  +9.85  67.65
 24  26  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   3:05.11  +10.39  71.36
 25  4  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR   3:05.29  +10.57  72.60
 26  3  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   3:05.80  +11.08  76.10
 27  25  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS   3:06.51  +11.79  80.98
 28  21  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   3:06.66  +11.94  82.01
 29  36  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   3:06.66  +11.94  82.01
 30  24  3505800 DAHLQVIST Maja  1994  SWE   3:07.21  +12.49  85.78
 31  33  3485933 ALESHINA Tatiana  1994  RUS   3:07.62  +12.90  88.60
 32  12  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   3:07.70  +12.98  89.15
 33  44  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT   3:07.98  +13.26  91.07
 34  47  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN   3:08.11  +13.39  91.96
 35  55  3185305 PAJUNOJA Maaret  1990  FIN   3:08.42  +13.70  94.09
 36  45  3535584 PHINNEY Kelsey  1994  USA   3:08.46  +13.74  94.37
 37  13  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   3:08.99  +14.27  98.01
 38  37  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   3:09.48  +14.76  101.37
 39  50  3565039 RAZINGER Nika  1993  SLO   3:09.90  +15.18  104.26
 39  52  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   3:09.90  +15.18  104.26
 41  60  3185752 KORVA Anita  1999  FIN   3:09.92  +15.20  104.40
 42  35  3185114 MONONEN Laura  1984  FIN   3:10.11  +15.39  105.70
 43  34  3205305 GIMMLER Laura  1993  GER   3:10.33  +15.61  107.21
 44  29  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS   3:10.50  +15.78  108.38
 45  49  3205491 FRAEBEL Antonia  1997  GER   3:10.54  +15.82  108.65
 46  59  3185333 UKKOLA Johanna  1993  FIN   3:10.84  +16.12  110.71
 47  39  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   3:11.21  +16.49  113.26
 48  41  3205460 HENNIG Katharina  1996  GER   3:11.89  +17.17  117.93
 48  54  3155314 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  1991  CZE   3:11.89  +17.17  117.93
 50  40  3185579 MATINTALO Johanna  1996  FIN   3:12.53  +17.81  122.32
 51  7  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS   3:12.71  +17.99  123.56
 52  58  3185218 HOKKANEN Heini  1986  FIN   3:13.46  +18.74  128.71
 53  48  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL   3:13.57  +18.85  129.46
 54  63  3185357 KAINULAINEN Anni  1992  FIN   3:14.65  +19.93  136.88
 55  61  3435201 SKINDER Monika  2001  POL   3:14.66  +19.94  136.95
 56  53  3535385 PATTERSON Caitlin  1990  USA   3:14.84  +20.12  138.19
 57  42  3185442 NURMI Leena  1994  FIN   3:14.99  +20.27  139.22
 58  65  3185702 PIIPPO Eveliina  1998  FIN   3:15.43  +20.71  142.24
 59  57  3960101 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi  1994  TOG   3:15.52  +20.80  142.86
 60  43  3185447 LYLYNPERA Katri  1994  FIN   3:16.38  +21.66  148.76
 61  51  3535636 MILLER Kaitlynn  1991  USA   3:16.42  +21.70  149.04
 62  66  3185828 KAHARA Jasmin  2000  FIN   3:16.51  +21.79  149.66
 63  62  3185299 RAHKOLA Hennariikka  1992  FIN   3:17.35  +22.63  155.43
 64  67  3395115 PULLES Mariel Merlii  1998  EST   3:18.07  +23.35  160.37
 65  56  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO   3:18.63  +23.91  164.22
 66  64  3395035 ALBA Laura  1985  EST   3:23.41  +28.69  197.05
 67  46  3486289 NEKRASOVA Polina  1998  RUS   3:24.20  +29.48  202.47
Did not start
   68  3665028 KINNUNEN Nastassia  1985  BLR