Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Drammen (NOR) 07.03.2018

Sprint Qualification WC - Ladies' SP C Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2238
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PONIKVAR UROS VEDENIN VYACHESLAV SLO RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  17  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   3:19.44     0.00
 2  11  3505828 DYVIK Anna  1994  SWE   3:21.32  +1.88  11.31
 3  19  3185256 PARMAKOSKI Krista  1990  FIN   3:22.48  +3.04  18.29
 4  3  3486010 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   3:22.62  +3.18  19.13
 5  12  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   3:22.66  +3.22  19.37
 6  24  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   3:23.17  +3.73  22.44
 7  42  3425669 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  1992  NOR   3:23.19  +3.75  22.56
 8  6  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   3:23.23  +3.79  22.80
 9  1  3535320 BJORNSEN Sadie  1989  USA   3:23.28  +3.84  23.10
 10  34  3426200 WENG Lotta Udnes  1996  NOR   3:23.31  +3.87  23.29
 11  27  3425404 EIDE Mari  1989  NOR   3:23.57  +4.13  24.85
 12  22  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   3:24.59  +5.15  30.99
 13  9  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR   3:24.71  +5.27  31.71
 14  21  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR   3:24.80  +5.36  32.25
 15  30  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS   3:24.88  +5.44  32.73
 16  37  3205350 WINKLER Anne  1994  GER   3:25.00  +5.56  33.45
 17  10  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE   3:25.09  +5.65  34.00
 18  31  1255665 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  1979  FIN   3:25.12  +5.68  34.18
 19  36  3185168 NISKANEN Kerttu  1988  FIN   3:25.76  +6.32  38.03
 20  14  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   3:26.07  +6.63  39.89
 21  5  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   3:26.17  +6.73  40.49
 22  25  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   3:26.19  +6.75  40.61
 23  8  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   3:26.22  +6.78  40.79
 24  38  3485933 ALESHINA Tatiana  1994  RUS   3:26.36  +6.92  41.64
 25  23  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI   3:26.70  +7.26  43.68
 26  15  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   3:27.11  +7.67  46.15
 27  29  3425381 SVENDSEN Anna  1990  NOR   3:27.44  +8.00  48.13
 28  28  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:27.65  +8.21  49.40
 29  33  3505809 SUNDLING Jonna  1994  SWE   3:28.35  +8.91  53.61
 30  20  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   3:28.49  +9.05  54.45
 31  41  3185137 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   3:28.86  +9.42  56.68
 32  39  3205305 GIMMLER Laura  1993  GER   3:29.04  +9.60  57.76
 33  35  3426182 OUS Amalie Haakonsen  1996  NOR   3:29.52  +10.08  60.65
 34  44  3425355 SLIND Silje Oeyre  1988  NOR   3:29.78  +10.34  62.21
 35  32  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS   3:29.93  +10.49  63.12
 36  49  3486289 NEKRASOVA Polina  1998  RUS   3:30.06  +10.62  63.90
 37  7  3505800 DAHLQVIST Maja  1994  SWE   3:30.41  +10.97  66.00
 38  51  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL   3:30.56  +11.12  66.91
 39  46  3185442 NURMI Leena  1994  FIN   3:31.18  +11.74  70.64
 40  45  3426112 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist  1995  NOR   3:31.20  +11.76  70.76
 41  16  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   3:31.22  +11.78  70.88
 42  26  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   3:31.68  +12.24  73.65
 43  47  3425896 THEODORSEN Silje  1994  NOR   3:31.91  +12.47  75.03
 44  56  3185003 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  1983  FIN   3:32.31  +12.87  77.44
 45  13  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   3:32.51  +13.07  78.64
 46  43  3295157 SCARDONI Lucia  1991  ITA   3:33.34  +13.90  83.63
 47  4  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   3:33.50  +14.06  84.60
 48  40  3535316 BRENNAN Rosie  1988  USA   3:34.13  +14.69  88.39
 49  2  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   3:35.38  +15.94  95.91
 50  18  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   3:35.89  +16.45  98.98
 51  48  3426626 SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas  1999  NOR   3:35.97  +16.53  99.46
 52  55  3105095 NISHIKAWA Emily  1989  CAN   3:36.05  +16.61  99.94
 53  54  3535636 MILLER Kaitlynn  1991  USA   3:36.90  +17.46  105.05
 54  53  3425772 BJOERNSGAARD Marthe  1993  NOR   3:37.24  +17.80  107.10
 55  50  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN   3:39.74  +20.30  122.14
 56  58  3435201 SKINDER Monika  2001  POL   3:40.59  +21.15  127.26
 57  52  3205491 FRAEBEL Antonia  1997  GER   3:40.80  +21.36  128.52
 58  57  3535463 BATHE Nichole  1995  GBR   3:48.16  +28.72  172.80