Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Drammen (NOR) 05.03.2008

World Cup - Ladies' SP 1 km C Final

Race codex : 2827
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS KOLU JUHA PEKK TIIT FIN EST
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  1  1166037 KUITUNEN Virpi  1976  FIN 
 2  4  1276714 MAJDIC Petra  1979  SLO 
 3  2  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid  1987  NOR 
 4  3  1255665 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  1979  FIN 
 5  14  1283116 ANDERSSON Lina  1981  SWE 
 6  5  3185003 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  1983  FIN 
 7  8  1255471 MURANEN Pirjo  1981  FIN 
 8  17  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL 
 9  11  1169432 NATSUMI Madoka  1978  JPN 
 10  9  3425025 TYLDUM Ingri Aunet  1983  NOR 
 11  7  3425157 BJELLAANES Karianne  1986  NOR 
 12  6  3185005 PERAELAE Kirsi  1982  FIN 
 13  10  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS 
 14  18  1304165 GJOEMLE Ella  1979  NOR 
 15  26  1350628 FUKUDA Nobuko  1980  JPN 
 16  29  1322110 ROTCHEVA Olga  1978  RUS 
 17  12  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR 
 18  20  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER 
 19  23  3105013 CRAWFORD Chandra  1983  CAN 
 20  25  3425109 URDAHL Ingrid  1984  NOR 
 21  16  3425053 AASHEIM Agneta  1982  NOR 
 22  22  3425275 BRUN-LIE Celine  1988  NOR 
 23  27  3425177 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  1985  NOR 
 24  28  1128886 RENNER Sara  1976  CAN 
 25  30  1256732 SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi  1980  GER 
 26  13  3505089 LOEFSTROEM Annika  1986  SWE 
 27  15  1113754 HENKEL Manuela  1974  GER 
 28  19  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK 
 29  21  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE 
 30  24  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS 
 31  31  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR 
 32  32  1250524 GENUIN Magda  1979  ITA 
 33  33  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA 
 34  34  1312701 MISCHOL Seraina  1981  SUI 
 35  35  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO 
 36  36  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT 
 37  37  3505214 SIMBERG Anna  1987  SWE 
 38  38  3425114 TYLDUM Elise Aunet  1985  NOR 
 39  39  3425115 SOLLI Guro Stroem  1983  NOR 
 40  40  3395005 SIRGE Kaili  1983  EST 
 41  41  3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN 
 42  42  3195003 WEIBEL Caroline  1983  FRA 
 43  43  1261485 OEYE Jorunn  1979  NOR 
 44  45  3195056 CUINET Aurore  1985  FRA 
 44  44  3425155 AAS Sigrid  1980  NOR 
 46  46  3485062 MELINA Viktoria  1981  RUS 
 47  47  3485340 CHUIKOVA Ekaterina  1986  RUS 
 48  48  3105002 DAITCH Sarah  1981  CAN 
 49  49  3425353 BUTTINGSRUD Marthe-Astrid  1989  NOR 
 50  50  3535143 VALAAS Laura  1984  USA 
 51  51  3425221 GROENVOLL Maria  1985  NOR 
 52  52  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO 
 53  53  3665000 LOPATINA Viktoria  1981  BLR 
 54  54  3425302 NYDAL Britt Ingunn  1989  NOR 
 55  55  3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  1981  RUS 
 56  56  3425024 SANDBAKKEN Ellen  1983  NOR 
 57  57  3395010 PORMEISTER Piret  1985  EST 
Did not start
   1004  3675001 SHEDENKO Tatyana  1981  KAZ 
   1003  1092996 TCHEPALOVA Julija  1976  RUS 
   1002  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER 
   1001  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER