official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
3:10.89
0.00
2
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+0.24
1.51
3
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+1.86
11.69
4
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+1.95
12.26
5
LAUKKANEN Mari
1987
FIN
+2.08
13.08
6
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+2.23
14.02
7
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+2.66
16.72
8
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+3.35
21.06
9
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+3.72
23.39
10
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+3.98
25.02
11
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+4.12
25.90
12
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+4.39
27.60
13
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+4.47
28.10
14
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+4.67
29.36
15
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+4.82
30.30
16
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+5.09
32.00
17
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+5.23
32.88
18
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+5.98
37.59
19
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+6.43
40.42
20
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+6.45
40.55
21
WINKLER Anne
1994
GER
+6.56
41.24
22
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+6.66
41.87
23
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+6.67
41.93
24
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+6.75
42.43
25
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+7.03
44.19
26
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+7.10
44.63
27
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+7.52
47.27
28
RONCARI Debora
1992
ITA
+8.55
53.75
29
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+8.66
54.44
30
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+8.87
55.76
31
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+9.32
58.59
32
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+9.56
60.10
33
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+9.88
62.11
34
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+10.14
63.74
35
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+10.21
64.18
36
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+10.33
64.94
37
BUILLET Marion
1990
FRA
+10.51
66.07
38
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+10.63
66.82
39
BAUDIN Francesca
1993
ITA
+10.73
67.45
40
VEDENINA Daria
1991
RUS
+10.94
68.77
41
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
+11.42
71.79
42
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+11.89
74.74
43
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+12.02
75.56
44
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+13.80
86.75
45
WIDMER Heidi
1991
SUI
+15.13
95.11
46
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+16.50
103.72
47
ANTONIOL Erica
1995
ITA
+17.40
109.38
48
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
+21.99
138.24
Did not start