official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
24:17.5
20.66
2
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+8.1
25.11
3
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+10.7
26.53
4
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+15.9
29.39
5
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+19.5
31.36
6
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+23.1
33.34
7
KIMURA Masaya
1986
JPN
+26.8
35.37
8
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+28.7
36.41
9
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+28.8
36.47
10
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+29.2
36.69
11
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
+30.2
37.24
12
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+31.8
38.11
13
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+32.2
38.33
14
SOLOVIEV Alexey
1984
RUS
+35.1
39.93
15
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+43.1
44.32
16
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+50.3
48.27
17
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+51.9
49.15
18
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+52.4
49.42
19
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+54.5
50.57
20
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+57.6
52.28
21
SHIMIZU Kouhei
1989
JPN
+59.7
53.43
22
BACHNER Gert
1990
AUT
+1:01.3
54.31
23
KEPLINGER Markus
1981
AUT
+1:05.4
56.56
24
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+1:06.4
57.11
25
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+1:09.4
58.75
26
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+1:11.3
59.80
27
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+1:13.4
60.95
28
PUNTEL Antonio
1988
ITA
+1:17.3
63.09
29
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+1:21.8
65.56
30
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+1:25.0
67.32
31
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+1:25.5
67.59
32
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+1:29.5
69.79
33
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+1:31.8
71.05
34
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+1:32.0
71.16
35
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+1:38.0
74.45
36
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:41.8
76.54
37
BECHTIGER Raphael
1992
AUT
+1:49.1
80.54
38
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+1:51.6
81.92
39
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+1:54.6
83.56
40
BECH Sebastian
1987
GER
+2:02.9
88.12
41
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+2:05.9
89.76
42
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+2:09.4
91.69
43
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+2:16.4
95.53
44
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+2:19.4
97.17
45
MILDE Marco
1995
GER
+2:24.1
99.75
46
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+2:26.6
101.13
47
ECKERT Alexander
1993
GER
+2:33.0
104.64
48
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+2:35.5
106.01
49
KUHBANDNER Benno
1987
GER
+2:37.4
107.05
50
LEMMERER Harald
1991
AUT
+2:37.7
107.22
51
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1981
MKD
+2:43.0
110.13
52
SCHWAB Peter
1993
GER
+2:48.6
113.20
53
BUNTE Philip
1990
AUT
+2:51.8
114.96
54
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+2:55.2
116.82
55
TRENKLE Tobias
1994
GER
+2:55.5
116.99
56
MADLENER Moritz
1993
GER
+2:56.7
117.65
57
KERN Dominik
1993
AUT
+2:56.8
117.70
58
HAEUSLER Alexander
1993
GER
+2:58.2
118.47
59
EBERHARTER Christian
1977
AUT
+3:01.9
120.50
60
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+3:02.4
120.78
61
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+3:02.6
120.89
62
SCHIMPL Florian
1992
AUT
+3:06.7
123.14
63
WALDNER Jan
1992
AUT
+3:07.5
123.58
64
KUHN Matthias
1988
AUT
+3:07.7
123.69
65
LOCHBIHLER Johannes
1994
GER
+3:12.7
126.43
66
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+3:25.4
133.40
67
GREINER Christoph
1995
AUT
+3:30.3
136.09
68
SCHERM Thaddaeus
1995
GER
+3:40.3
141.58
69
FRISCHHUT Clemens
1992
AUT
+3:41.1
142.02
70
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+3:43.5
143.34
71
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+3:52.2
148.11
72
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+3:54.8
149.54
73
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
1995
CRO
+3:57.4
150.97
74
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
+3:59.4
152.06
75
GOMBOS Karoly
1981
HUN
+4:00.8
152.83
76
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
+4:02.4
153.71
77
GATTI Raphael
1995
AUT
+4:04.9
155.08
78
GRUBER Anian
1987
AUT
+4:06.2
155.80
79
STEURER Thomas
1977
AUT
+4:08.2
156.89
80
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
+4:09.3
157.50
81
PUTZ Patrick
1994
AUT
+4:10.8
158.32
82
TIMIS SCHIOPU Liviu
1993
ROU
+4:11.1
158.49
83
ROMANI Simone
1995
ITA
+4:14.2
160.19
84
WUERZ Ferdinand
1993
GER
+4:15.6
160.96
85
KAPPAS Dimitrios
1989
GRE
+4:29.8
168.75
86
PRIPICI Florin Daniel
1995
ROU
+4:30.8
169.30
87
SARA Peter
1994
ROU
+4:37.1
172.76
88
LANGER Stephan
1976
BEL
+4:39.7
174.18
89
RYERSON Anthony
1990
USA
+4:42.6
175.77
90
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+4:49.1
179.34
91
WILD Michael
1994
GER
+4:50.0
179.84
92
WALCH Oliver
1995
GER
+5:00.2
185.44
93
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+5:04.9
188.02
94
BUTA George
1993
ROU
+5:11.1
191.42
95
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+5:29.4
201.46
96
STRANGER Thomas
1995
AUT
+5:37.6
205.96
97
PARTU Catalin
1992
ROU
+5:38.6
206.51
98
VENOSTA Claudio
1995
ITA
+5:43.4
209.15
99
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1984
MKD
+5:48.1
211.73
100
WUERZ Maximilian
1995
GER
+5:58.6
217.49
101
JAEGER Christian
1994
AUT
+6:04.2
220.56
102
EBNER Cornelius
1995
AUT
+6:06.6
221.88
103
PETROVIC Ian
1994
CRO
+6:10.6
224.08
104
THIER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+6:15.1
226.55
105
LATTNER Manuel
1993
AUT
+6:15.4
226.71
106
BLATTER Pascal
1994
AUT
+6:22.2
230.44
107
SCHRENK Manuel
1993
GER
+6:24.0
231.43
108
BAUER Daniel
1995
AUT
+6:57.7
249.93
109
SIEGELE Christian
1994
AUT
+7:07.1
255.09
110
GARBIEN Tomasz
1994
POL
+7:22.6
263.60
111
SCHWAIGER Johann
1995
AUT
+7:24.6
264.69
112
KUISLE Michael
1995
GER
+7:27.0
266.01
113
BENEDIKT Maximilian
1995
GER
+7:33.7
269.69
114
KRAVANJA Tao
1995
AUT
+7:37.2
271.61
115
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
1994
GRE
+8:23.8
297.19
116
PANYIK David
1995
HUN
+8:40.5
306.35
117
PAPASIS Georgios
1996
GRE
+8:45.2
308.93
118
BODNAR Zeno
1994
HUN
+9:14.8
325.18
119
PANAGIOS Michail
1995
GRE
+9:21.4
328.80
120
NIMPITIS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+10:46.7
375.62
121
BUKI Adam
1995
HUN
+12:03.8
417.94
122
BUKI David
1995
HUN
+13:24.3
462.13
123
STAKINOS Paschalis
1995
GRE
+14:21.1
493.30
124
HAJDU Alexandr
1995
HUN
+14:45.4
506.64
125
GYROUSIS Christodoulos
1995
GRE
+15:41.3
537.33
126
LOZANOSKI Velko
1994
MKD
+15:49.8
541.99
127
GOLDMANN Maximilian
1989
SUI
+18:34.0
632.12
Did not start