Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Campra (SUI) 05.01.2018

Alpen Cup - Ladies' SP 1.4 km C Qual

Race codex : 3283
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS GOLA MATTIA ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  167  3205350 WINKLER Anne  1994  GER   3:40.31     37.78
 2  164  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:40.43  +0.12  38.43
 3  170  3295170 BAUDIN Francesca  1993  ITA   3:41.46  +1.15  44.04
 4  165  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   3:44.70  +4.39  61.69
 5  169  3195219 CLAUDEL Delphine  1996  FRA   3:45.92  +5.61  68.34
 6  172  3295248 CANCLINI Alice  1994  ITA   3:46.30  +5.99  70.41
 7  184  3565065 KLEMENCIC Anita  1996  SLO   3:46.54  +6.23  71.71
 8  173  3205424 HERRMANN Nadine  1995  GER   3:47.27  +6.96  75.69
 9  171  3515302 WIDMER Heidi  1991  SUI   3:47.42  +7.11  76.51
 10  163  3205491 FRAEBEL Antonia  1997  GER   3:48.64  +8.33  83.15
 11  185  3295322 COMARELLA Anna  1997  ITA   3:49.69  +9.38  88.87
 12  177  3515252 MEIER Alina  1996  SUI   3:51.54  +11.23  98.95
 13  183  3295088 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA   3:52.04  +11.73  101.67
 14  175  3295241 GANZ Caterina  1995  ITA   3:52.62  +12.31  104.83
 15  166  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   3:52.67  +12.36  105.10
 16  168  3295195 RONCARI Debora  1992  ITA   3:53.14  +12.83  107.66
 16  182  3515119 IMOBERDORF Rahel  1986  SUI   3:53.14  +12.83  107.66
 18  193  3195205 BENTZ Coralie  1996  FRA   3:53.89  +13.58  111.75
 19  180  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO   3:54.07  +13.76  112.73
 20  195  3155330 STANKOVA Zuzana  1997  CZE   3:55.85  +15.54  122.42
 21  194  3055104 BERCHTOLD Jasmin  1996  AUT   3:57.97  +17.66  133.97
 22  202  1312216 BONER Seraina  1982  SUI   3:58.55  +18.24  137.13
 23  178  3155186 SCHUETZOVA Sandra  1991  CZE   3:58.84  +18.53  138.71
 24  176  3515112 STIFFLER Tatjana  1988  SUI   4:00.17  +19.86  145.95
 25  181  3515236 ARNOLD Stefanie  1996  SUI   4:03.00  +22.69  161.37
 26  179  3295244 ANTONIOL Erica  1995  ITA   4:03.12  +22.81  162.02
 27  190  3055112 WALCHHOFER Barbara  1997  AUT   4:05.11  +24.80  172.86
 28  187  3045074 PAUL Katerina  1996  AUS   4:07.67  +27.36  186.81
 29  186  3055118 ACHLEITNER Lisa  1997  AUT   4:09.05  +28.74  194.32
 30  197  3515262 CAVELTI Valeria  1996  SUI   4:11.57  +31.26  208.05
 31  189  3905001 CHANLOUNG Karen  1996  THA   4:11.87  +31.56  209.68
 32  196  3495122 IGLESIAS Lydia  1997  ESP   4:11.95  +31.64  210.12
 33  191  3465021 LORINCZ Timea  1992  ROU   4:12.85  +32.54  215.02
 34  200  3045079 JACKSON Ella  1997  AUS   4:31.38  +51.07  315.95
 35  199  3085006 MOURA Bruna  1994  BRA   4:32.04  +51.73  319.55
 36  201  3085004 NERES Gabriela  1996  BRA   5:14.31  +1:34.00  549.79
Did not start
   174  3535562 KERN Julia  1997  USA       
   188  3205124 SIEGEL Monique  1989  GER       
   192  3155306 SIXTOVA Anna  1996  CZE       
   198  3235029 NTANOU Maria  1990  GRE