official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
2
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
3
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
4
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
5
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
6
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
7
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
8
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
9
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
10
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
11
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
12
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
13
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
14
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
1994
NOR
15
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
16
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
17
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
18
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
19
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
20
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
21
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
22
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
23
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
24
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
25
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
26
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
27
STAFF Oerjan
1995
NOR
28
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
29
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
30
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
31
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
32
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
33
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
34
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
35
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
36
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
37
GRAESLI Kristian
1995
NOR
38
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
39
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
40
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
41
ROSENVINGE Aksel
1995
NOR
42
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
43
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
44
THON Martin
1995
NOR
45
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
46
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
47
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
48
SOLVANG Eirik
1993
NOR
49
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
50
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
51
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
52
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
53
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
54
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
55
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1994
NOR
56
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
57
GODAL Ask Kleist
1996
NOR
58
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
59
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
60
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
61
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
62
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
63
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
64
BIE Maximilian
1995
NOR
65
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
66
KJAERNSLI Henrik
1994
NOR
67
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
68
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
69
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
70
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
71
PEDERSEN Krister Aaen
1994
NOR
72
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
73
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
74
ERIKSTAD Audun
1995
NOR
75
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1995
NOR
76
SUGAREN Oliver
1994
NOR
77
DENGERUD Erik Olsvik
1995
NOR
78
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
79
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
80
KJONERUD Kristian A
1994
NOR
81
BJERTNAES Johannes
1998
NOR
82
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
83
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
84
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
85
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
86
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
1996
NOR
87
THOMASSEN Amund Hoff
1989
NOR
88
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
89
RIVENES Andreas
1995
NOR
90
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
91
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
92
MIKKELSEN Eirik
1995
NOR
93
HJELDE Christian Magnus
1997
NOR
94
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
95
NORDHAGEN Simen
1996
NOR
96
IVERSEN Gaute
1996
NOR
97
ERIKSEN Sondre
1986
NOR
98
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
99
HETLAND Thomas
1995
NOR
100
HAUG Eirik
1997
NOR
101
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
102
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
103
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
104
BAKSJOEBERGET Ulrik
1995
NOR
105
HESTETRAEET Kristoffer
1995
NOR
106
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
107
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
108
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
109
BORGERSEN Joergen
1995
NOR
110
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
111
HOAAS John Gunnar
1995
NOR
112
JOHANSEN Eirik Andreas
1995
NOR
113
POLLEN Roger Oeye
1994
NOR
114
SAASTAD Krister
1996
NOR
115
ANDERSEN Edvard Grut
1996
NOR
116
STORVIK Tobias
1996
NOR
117
SUNDSVIK Espen
1993
NOR
118
TANDBERG Vebjoern
1996
NOR
119
MUNKVOLD Oddne Haavardstun
1994
NOR
120
JANSEN Ola Raaum
1994
NOR
121
HOEGSET Sindre
1992
NOR
122
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
1996
NOR
123
OERBECK Kristen Oestvold
1995
NOR
124
LARSEN Jonas Engebret
1991
NOR
125
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
126
BLINDHEIM Eivind Maurseth
1994
NOR
127
LOEVAAS Tobias Eid
1996
NOR
128
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
1995
NOR
129
FROST Edvin
1995
NOR
Disqualified
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
STEEN Andreas Myran
NOR
Other 315.7.2 False start
Disqualification for 2nd Written Reprimand (yellow card), Written Reprimand
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
NOR
Other 315.7.2 False start
Written Reprimand
STAKSTON Petter
NOR
343.9 Obstruction
Disqualification for 2nd Written Reprimand (yellow card), Written Reprimand