official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
34:31.8
13.41
2
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+17.7
14.00
3
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+1:02.2
35.61
4
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:49.8
9.31
5
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+1:50.8
0.00
6
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+3:28.2
49.72
7
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+3:29.2
29.52
8
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+3:30.0
8.67
9
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+3:30.2
16.46
10
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+3:31.5
22.08
11
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+3:32.2
20.03
12
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+3:32.5
13.88
13
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+3:35.3
7.20
14
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+4:04.7
24.54
15
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+4:14.7
27.18
16
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+4:16.9
12.24
17
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+4:17.6
3.57
18
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+4:18.5
26.06
19
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+4:21.9
15.58
20
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
+4:22.2
12.01
21
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+4:22.8
19.33
22
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+4:24.0
28.11
23
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+4:35.3
1.35
24
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+4:42.7
15.11
25
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+4:58.8
43.28
26
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+5:01.5
32.27
27
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+5:03.6
41.41
28
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+5:07.2
5.45
29
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+5:12.5
54.70
30
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+5:16.0
10.78
31
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+5:25.2
8.96
32
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+5:28.3
38.54
33
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+5:30.4
39.53
34
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+5:49.6
47.44
35
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+5:53.1
33.85
36
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+6:16.3
4.45
37
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+6:19.0
56.05
38
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+6:28.2
35.67
39
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+6:31.7
61.61
40
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+6:33.3
34.09
41
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+6:40.1
37.31
42
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+6:51.0
32.39
43
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+6:51.4
30.10
44
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+6:53.2
32.56
45
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+6:59.0
38.83
46
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+7:04.3
79.54
47
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+7:16.9
65.42
48
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+7:17.7
31.10
49
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
+7:26.9
31.74
50
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+7:37.6
48.85
51
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+7:39.9
93.47
52
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+7:53.0
30.10
53
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+7:55.7
34.44
54
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+8:13.6
60.21
55
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+8:15.3
114.32
56
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+8:19.2
75.20
57
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
+8:27.8
63.08
58
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+8:28.0
30.75
59
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+8:50.9
48.49
60
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+9:02.8
67.65
61
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+9:11.1
112.22
62
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+9:21.6
81.18
63
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+9:22.8
59.68
64
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+9:32.2
96.34
65
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
+10:07.0
30.98
66
STEWART-JONES Patrick
1991
CAN
+10:51.0
98.98
67
SOMPPI Michael
1988
CAN
+11:02.8
97.22
68
PACKER Eric
1990
USA
+11:06.0
102.14
69
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
+11:18.7
138.10
70
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
+11:21.0
111.92
71
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
+11:25.5
74.44
72
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
+11:29.6
109.29
73
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+12:14.3
99.92
74
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
+12:23.8
128.32
75
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
+12:52.5
97.63
76
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+13:04.3
157.14
77
BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota
1986
USA
+13:10.6
131.43
78
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+13:14.2
123.34
79
LIEBSCH Matthew Edward
1983
USA
+13:25.2
123.23
80
GREGG Brian
1984
USA
+14:07.7
76.72
81
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+14:09.3
201.65
82
LAPOINTE Simon
1993
CAN
+17:41.0
181.03
83
KOVACS Paul
1990
AUS
+18:52.6
207.92