official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
1:35:26.7
2
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+0.9
3
LINDSTEDT Emilia
1990
SWE
+13.5
4
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+35.8
5
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+59.9
6
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+1:26.6
7
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+3:59.0
8
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+3:59.3
9
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+3:59.9
10
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+4:00.9
11
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+4:09.3
12
AXELSSON Ulrika
1994
SWE
+4:10.5
13
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
+4:20.9
14
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
1994
SWE
+4:22.2
15
LYCKE Kristina
1990
SWE
+5:37.2
16
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+5:47.3
17
WADMAN Sara
1996
SWE
+5:50.4
18
OESTBERG Tilda
2001
SWE
+6:23.0
19
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+7:11.3
20
BOERJESJOE Malin
1996
SWE
+7:12.2
21
AXELSSON Kristina
1999
SWE
+7:13.0
22
PALMBERG Ida
1999
SWE
+7:14.1
23
ROSENBERG Signe
1997
SWE
+7:25.6
24
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+7:31.3
25
KARLSSON Elin
1996
SWE
+7:35.7
26
GEORGSSON Ella
2001
SWE
+8:25.4
27
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+8:56.6
28
JOHANSSON Eva
1990
SWE
+9:54.3
29
LALL Anna-Kajsa
1991
FIN
+10:15.9
30
MOHN Linn Sofie
2001
NOR
+10:35.3
31
ERIKSSON Emma
1986
SWE
+10:55.3
32
LINDMAN Filippa
1997
SWE
+11:13.1
33
JOHANSSON Linnea
2001
SWE
+11:46.1
34
FORSMAN Sanna
1999
SWE
+11:51.2
35
BERGLUND Agnes
1998
SWE
+11:51.3
36
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
+13:33.4
37
OLSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+13:37.0
38
RUUS Mathilda
1997
SWE
+13:45.1
39
ANDREASSON Michaela
1999
SWE
+14:01.5
40
KARLSSON Alva
1999
SWE
+14:02.9
41
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
+14:08.9
42
ANDERSSON Elin
2001
SWE
+14:37.1
43
JOHANSSON Lovisa
2000
SWE
+14:40.5
44
MELANDER Matilda
1997
SWE
+15:07.6
45
OSKARSSON Sofie
1998
SWE
+15:54.9
46
ANDERSDOTTER Ronja
2001
SWE
+16:56.9
47
PETERSON Frida
1998
SWE
+16:59.4
48
BAECKMAN Ellionore
1997
SWE
+17:29.0
49
HOEGLUND Emma
1997
SWE
+17:53.5
50
DOLLERIS Judith
2000
SWE
+17:57.7
51
FJELLSTROEM Elin
1996
SWE
+18:34.2
52
PERSSON Tuva
2001
SWE
+18:59.5
53
EVALDSSON Mathilda
2001
SWE
+20:31.5
54
INGARD Johanna
2000
SWE
+20:35.1
55
ERIKSSON Ida
1999
SWE
+23:16.8
56
JONSSON Emilia
2000
SWE
+24:01.0
57
ANDREASSON Alva
2001
SWE
+24:01.8
58
SJOEDIN Linnea
2001
SWE
+24:04.6
59
WEST Moa
1998
SWE
+24:12.7
60
MAENPAA Ida
2001
FIN
+26:47.0
61
LAGERBERG Lina
2000
SWE
+27:41.1
62
ADOLFSSON Louise
2000
SWE
+29:36.7
63
VILHELMSSON Alma
2001
SWE
+31:12.8
64
PEROTTOSDOTTER Louise
1997
SWE
+40:59.3
65
NORMAN Kajsa
2001
SWE
+47:46.8