Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Beitostoelen (NOR) 18.11.2017

FIS - Ladies' SP 1.5 km C Qual

Race codex : 2375
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS AALBERG JOHN NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  7  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   2:54.86     20.00
 2  4  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   2:56.63  +1.77  32.15
 3  13  3425404 EIDE Mari  1989  NOR   2:58.64  +3.78  45.94
 4  12  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR   2:59.40  +4.54  51.16
 5  11  3425381 SVENDSEN Anna  1990  NOR   2:59.53  +4.67  52.05
 6  10  3426112 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist  1995  NOR   3:01.36  +6.50  64.61
 7  6  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   3:01.56  +6.70  65.98
 8  9  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   3:02.09  +7.23  69.62
 9  16  3425177 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  1985  NOR   3:02.27  +7.41  70.85
 10  2  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR   3:02.32  +7.46  71.20
 11  8  3425669 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  1992  NOR   3:02.34  +7.48  71.33
 12  21  3426626 SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas  1999  NOR   3:03.85  +8.99  81.70
 13  20  3426003 HEIMDAL Lovise  1995  NOR   3:03.93  +9.07  82.24
 14  1  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   3:04.07  +9.21  83.20
 15  14  3426182 OUS Amalie Haakonsen  1996  NOR   3:04.44  +9.58  85.74
 16  24  3425896 THEODORSEN Silje  1994  NOR   3:04.55  +9.69  86.50
 17  15  3425355 SLIND Silje Oeyre  1988  NOR   3:04.77  +9.91  88.01
 18  32  3425519 KVAALE Barbro  1992  NOR   3:05.98  +11.12  96.31
 19  18  3426163 MYHRE Julie  1996  NOR   3:06.40  +11.54  99.19
 20  40  3565065 KLEMENCIC Anita  1996  SLO   3:07.86  +13.00  109.21
 21  27  3425253 DAHL Ingeborg  1987  NOR   3:08.36  +13.50  112.65
 22  23  3425865 TJETLAND Renate Bergset  1994  NOR   3:08.55  +13.69  113.95
 23  17  3425902 GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen  1994  NOR   3:09.37  +14.51  119.58
 24  22  3425772 BJOERNSGAARD Marthe  1993  NOR   3:09.40  +14.54  119.78
 25  44  3426342 KLAUSEN Marthe  1997  NOR   3:10.02  +15.16  124.04
 26  39  3426496 MYHRVOLD Mathilde  1998  NOR   3:10.25  +15.39  125.62
 27  49  3426456 AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg  1998  NOR   3:11.07  +16.21  131.24
 28  29  3425955 SNILDALSLI Wenche Aune  1994  NOR   3:11.11  +16.25  131.52
 29  26  3426149 SKAANES Marte  1996  NOR   3:12.06  +17.20  138.04
 30  43  3426537 OLSEN Amalie Honerud  1998  NOR   3:12.13  +17.27  138.52
 31  3  3535468 HART Anne  1992  USA   3:12.41  +17.55  140.44
 32  31  3425862 LOEVLIEN Ine  1994  NOR   3:14.05  +19.19  151.69
 33  35  3535463 BATHE Nichole  1995  GBR   3:14.12  +19.26  152.17
 34  30  3426278 DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum  1993  NOR   3:14.22  +19.36  152.86
 35  36  3426414 AARRESTAD Nora Lian  1997  NOR   3:14.29  +19.43  153.34
 36  57  3426408 KAASEN Agnethe  1997  NOR   3:15.41  +20.55  161.03
 37  37  3426148 SKULBRU Hanne  1996  NOR   3:16.17  +21.31  166.24
 38  25  3426098 KANT Anna Emilie  1995  NOR   3:16.37  +21.51  167.62
 39  34  3425179 KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl  1985  NOR   3:17.93  +23.07  178.32
 40  46  3425847 GRUBBMO Anne Lise  1993  NOR   3:18.50  +23.64  182.23
 41  42  3426164 LARSEN Johanne  1996  NOR   3:18.55  +23.69  182.58
 42  52  3426701 SKJOLDLI Emma  1999  NOR   3:18.76  +23.90  184.02
 43  55  3426532 SEIM Katrine  1998  NOR   3:18.86  +24.00  184.70
 44  64  3426110 SMEDAAS Magni  1995  NOR   3:19.63  +24.77  189.99
 45  54  3426618 WINNES Amalie  1999  NOR   3:20.14  +25.28  193.49
 46  5  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO   3:20.46  +25.60  195.68
 47  47  3426262 SPETS Julie Stendahl  1996  NOR   3:20.59  +25.73  196.58
 48  50  3425166 SVENKERUD Berthe Annette  1985  NOR   3:23.79  +28.93  218.54
 49  41  3426232 NORDLUNDE Marte  1996  NOR   3:23.89  +29.03  219.22
 50  38  3426151 LEFDAL Bertine Thorsnes  1996  NOR   3:26.09  +31.23  234.32
 51  59  3255017 GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun  1997  ISL   3:26.28  +31.42  235.62
 52  33  3555022 PASHKOVSKA Inga  1992  LAT   3:26.86  +32.00  239.60
 53  56  3495122 IGLESIAS Lydia  1997  ESP   3:27.97  +33.11  247.22
 54  48  3426372 LINDMOEN Marthe  1997  NOR   3:28.08  +33.22  247.98
 55  60  3426379 SLOKVIK Martine  1997  NOR   3:37.00  +42.14  309.19
 56  45  3245016 SZOCS Emoke  1985  HUN   3:37.71  +42.85  314.06
 57  62  3245014 PAPP Ildiko  1982  HUN   3:51.69  +56.83  410.00
 58  58  3105221 HOWDEN Isabella  1996  CAN   3:52.14  +57.28  413.09
Did not start
   63  3195156 LACROIX Roxane  1992  FRA       
   61  3425993 SJOEVOLD Pauline  1995  NOR       
   53  3426167 BRENDEN Anne Marthe  1996  NOR       
   51  3426383 HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge  1997  NOR       
   28  3425600 FLETEN Emilie  1992  NOR       
   19  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR