Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 23.02.2017

Sprint Qualification WC - Ladies' SP F Qual

Race codex : 2219
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PONIKVAR UROS MACOR ENZO SLO ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  16  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   3:03.14     0.00
 2  24  3185258 LAUKKANEN Mari  1987  FIN   3:05.51  +2.37  15.53
 3  22  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO   3:05.56  +2.42  15.86
 4  5  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE   3:05.95  +2.81  18.41
 5  8  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   3:06.31  +3.17  20.77
 6  18  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER   3:06.57  +3.43  22.47
 7  21  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR   3:06.66  +3.52  23.06
 8  7  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   3:07.04  +3.90  25.55
 9  6  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE   3:07.10  +3.96  25.95
 10  15  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   3:07.59  +4.45  29.16
 11  1  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS   3:08.06  +4.92  32.24
 12  26  3205434 KREHL Sofie  1995  GER   3:08.17  +5.03  32.96
 13  4  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA   3:08.80  +5.66  37.09
 14  17  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   3:09.90  +6.76  44.29
 15  19  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER   3:09.99  +6.85  44.88
 16  12  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO   3:10.11  +6.97  45.67
 17  3  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA   3:10.42  +7.28  47.70
 18  25  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO   3:10.46  +7.32  47.96
 19  2  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA   3:11.11  +7.97  52.22
 20  20  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS   3:11.13  +7.99  52.35
 21  31  3505828 DYVIK Anna  1994  SWE   3:11.33  +8.19  53.66
 22  11  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   3:11.57  +8.43  55.24
 23  10  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA   3:11.63  +8.49  55.63
 24  32  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS   3:11.98  +8.84  57.92
 25  13  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR   3:12.10  +8.96  58.71
 26  29  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER   3:12.26  +9.12  59.76
 27  9  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   3:12.51  +9.37  61.40
 28  27  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA   3:12.76  +9.62  63.03
 29  23  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI   3:13.05  +9.91  64.93
 30  14  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO   3:13.13  +9.99  65.46
 31  28  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   3:13.15  +10.01  65.59
 32  36  3185447 LYLYNPERA Katri  1994  FIN   3:15.26  +12.12  79.41
 33  38  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE   3:15.46  +12.32  80.73
 34  43  3185343 SAAPUNKI Susanna  1992  FIN   3:15.62  +12.48  81.77
 35  34  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE   3:15.90  +12.76  83.61
 36  51  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT   3:16.22  +13.08  85.70
 37  33  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN   3:16.80  +13.66  89.51
 38  45  3225019 TAYLOR Annika  1993  GBR   3:17.13  +13.99  91.67
 39  53  3155186 SCHUETZOVA Sandra  1991  CZE   3:17.31  +14.17  92.85
 40  37  3185514 JULIN Andrea  1994  FIN   3:17.38  +14.24  93.31
 41  41  3665121 SERONOSOVA Polina  1993  BLR   3:18.29  +15.15  99.27
 42  35  3665105 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  BLR   3:18.84  +15.70  102.87
 43  47  3675035 SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993  KAZ   3:19.11  +15.97  104.64
 44  30  3485794 KOVALEVA Polina  1993  RUS   3:19.62  +16.48  107.98
 45  39  3045076 YEATON Jessica  1991  AUS   3:19.63  +16.49  108.05
 46  52  3045088 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  AUS   3:20.65  +17.51  114.73
 47  69  3465021 LORINCZ Timea  1992  ROU   3:22.96  +19.82  129.87
 48  42  3105190 BROWNE Cendrine  1993  CAN   3:23.56  +20.42  133.80
 49  44  3960101 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi  1994  TOG   3:24.14  +21.00  137.60
 50  40  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO   3:24.82  +21.68  142.06
 51  46  3675029 STOYAN Anna  1993  KAZ   3:25.27  +22.13  145.00
 52  49  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL   3:25.37  +22.23  145.66
 53  70  3245016 SZOCS Emoke  1985  HUN   3:26.34  +23.20  152.01
 54  58  3675036 MANDRIKA Olga  1993  KAZ   3:27.02  +23.88  156.47
 55  54  3675049 BYKOVA Irina  1993  KAZ   3:27.04  +23.90  156.60
 56  59  3555052 EIDUKA Patricija  2000  LAT   3:28.31  +25.17  164.92
 57  64  3395115 PULLES Mariel Merlii  1998  EST   3:28.54  +25.40  166.43
 58  48  3105214 STEWART-JONES Katherine  1995  CAN   3:29.43  +26.29  172.26
 59  63  3045009 WATSON Aimee  1987  AUS   3:31.33  +28.19  184.71
 60  50  3395035 ALBA Laura  1985  EST   3:31.45  +28.31  185.50
 61  67  3255002 JONSDOTTIR Elsa-Gudrun  1986  ISL   3:33.99  +30.85  202.14
 62  57  3555022 PASHKOVSKA Inga  1992  LAT   3:35.44  +32.30  211.64
 63  55  3695067 ANTYPENKO Tetyana  1981  UKR   3:36.13  +32.99  216.16
 64  107  3915023 GHILENKO Alla  1992  MDA   3:38.66  +35.52  232.74
 65  73  3095087 OKORO Nansi  1999  BUL   3:40.34  +37.20  243.75
 66  101  3715005 KARISIK Tanja  1991  BIH   3:41.48  +38.34  251.22
 67  68  3385037 SKENDER Gabrijela  1999  CRO   3:41.94  +38.80  254.23
 68  56  3045074 PAUL Katerina  1996  AUS   3:42.53  +39.39  258.10
 69  79  3715008 KOSARAC Dejana  1994  BIH   3:42.96  +39.82  260.92
 70  66  3695082 KROL Yuliia  1998  UKR   3:43.58  +40.44  264.98
 71  103  3915024 NICIPORENKO Anastasia  1995  MDA   3:43.77  +40.63  266.22
 72  71  3555025 KOVALOVA Natalija  1993  LAT   3:46.72  +43.58  285.55
 73  61  3085002 MOURAO Jaqueline  1975  BRA   3:47.34  +44.20  289.61
 74  62  3555036 MUIZHNIECE Anda  1991  LAT   3:47.68  +44.54  291.84
 75  78  3225018 CATES Fern  1995  GBR   3:49.81  +46.67  305.80
 76  90  3755007 TODOROVSKA Viktorija  2000  MKD   3:50.06  +46.92  307.44
 77  82  3785030 BILIUNAITE Martyna  1999  LTU   3:52.15  +49.01  321.13
 78  76  3095086 MITEVA Hristina  1999  BUL   3:53.09  +49.95  327.29
 79  81  3085006 MOURA Bruna  1994  BRA   3:53.15  +50.01  327.68
 80  75  3745008 GALSTYAN Katya  1993  ARM   3:54.85  +51.71  338.82
 81  84  3715013 KUSMUK Sanja  1996  BIH   3:55.63  +52.49  343.93
 82  77  3095088 EMILOVA Vanesa  2000  BUL   4:00.54  +57.40  376.11
 83  74  3745022 MKHITARYAN Anna  1996  ARM   4:01.22  +58.08  380.56
 84  91  3235056 NIMPITI Georgia  1997  GRE   4:05.24  +1:02.10  406.90
 85  93  3315028 VOJINOVIC Anastasija  2000  SRB   4:09.14  +1:06.00  432.46
 86  80  3235067 ANASTASIADOU Elisavet  2000  GRE   4:09.24  +1:06.10  433.11
 87  94  3315023 ZEKIC Inesa  2000  SRB   4:09.67  +1:06.53  435.93
 88  92  3235073 MAVROUDI Rafaela  2001  GRE   4:14.43  +1:11.29  467.12
 89  85  3245004 SIMON Agnes  1974  HUN   4:14.50  +1:11.36  467.58
 90  99  3755003 KOLAROSKA Marija  1997  MKD   4:14.99  +1:11.85  470.79
 91  97  3245028 PONYA Sara  1999  HUN   4:16.52  +1:13.38  480.81
 92  95  3315014 BULATOVIC Marija  1995  MNE   4:16.79  +1:13.65  482.58
 93  87  3115005 SALCEDO Claudia  1980  CHI   4:20.23  +1:17.09  505.12
 94  89  3085003 PICIN Mirlene  1980  BRA   4:20.97  +1:17.83  509.97
 95  96  3245000 ZAMBO Viktoria  1977  HUN   4:21.45  +1:18.31  513.12
 96  104  3915026 MIRZA Valentina  1999  MDA   4:21.82  +1:18.68  515.54
 97  88  3235068 GIANNAKOVITI Effrosyni  2001  GRE   4:25.05  +1:21.91  536.70
 98  65  3265002 BEIRAMI BAHER Samaneh  1991  IRI   4:27.59  +1:24.45  553.35
 99  98  3755008 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija  2000  MKD   4:32.40  +1:29.26  584.86
 100  100  3755009 CVETANOVSKA Ana  2000  MKD   4:42.84  +1:39.70  653.27
 101  72  3265004 REZASOLTANI Farzaneh  1985  IRI   4:45.88  +1:42.74  673.19
 102  105  3915027 MANICA Victoria  1999  MDA   4:59.78  +1:56.64  764.27
 103  83  3265003 KIASHEMSHAKI Azadeh  1989  IRI   5:04.92  +2:01.78  797.95
 104  86  3265001 SAVOJIASL Gholnaz  1990  IRI   5:33.82  +2:30.68  987.31
 105  108  3960850 STEPHAN Makeleta  1978  TGA   6:18.43  +3:15.29  1279.61
 106  102  3345001 KAYROUZ Mery  1997  LBN   6:38.30  +3:35.16  1409.81
 107  106  3345000 ARIDA Laetitia  1999  LBN   7:01.32  +3:58.18  1560.64
Did not start
   60  3785032 KAZNACENKO Marija  1993  LTU