Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 23.02.2017

World Ski Championships - Ladies' SP F Final

Race codex : 2221
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS PONIKVAR UROS MACOR ENZO SLO ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  1  3425365 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR 
 2  19  3535410 DIGGINS Jessica  1991  USA 
 3  10  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA 
 4  4  3505405 FALK Hanna  1989  SWE 
 5  22  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE 
 6  13  3535304 CALDWELL Sophie  1990  USA 
 7  14  3425499 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR 
 8  2  3185258 LAUKKANEN Mari  1987  FIN 
 9  11  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS 
 10  20  3486239 BELORUKOVA Yulia  1995  RUS 
 11  6  3205224 KOLB Hanna  1991  GER 
 12  9  3505754 NILSSON Stina  1993  SWE 
 13  7  3425397 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  1989  NOR 
 14  15  3205176 RINGWALD Sandra  1990  GER 
 15  17  3295167 VUERICH Gaia  1991  ITA 
 16  8  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR 
 17  12  3205434 KREHL Sofie  1995  GER 
 18  18  3565034 CEBASEK Alenka  1989  SLO 
 19  23  3295144 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  1989  ITA 
 20  30  3565062 LAMPIC Anamarija  1995  SLO 
 21  3  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO 
 22  25  3425410 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  1990  NOR 
 23  26  3205403 CARL Victoria  1995  GER 
 24  27  3535124 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA 
 25  29  3515221 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  1995  SUI 
 26  16  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO 
 27  21  3505828 DYVIK Anna  1994  SWE 
 28  24  3485717 SOBOLEVA Elena  1992  RUS 
 29  28  3295193 LAURENT Greta  1992  ITA 
 30  5  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI 
 31  31  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK 
 32  32  3185447 LYLYNPERA Katri  1994  FIN 
 33  33  3155111 GROHOVA Karolina  1990  CZE 
 34  34  3185343 SAAPUNKI Susanna  1992  FIN 
 35  35  3155249 NOVAKOVA Petra  1993  CZE 
 36  36  3055108 UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995  AUT 
 37  37  3105146 BEATTY Dahria  1994  CAN 
 38  38  3225019 TAYLOR Annika  1993  GBR 
 39  39  3155186 SCHUETZOVA Sandra  1991  CZE 
 40  40  3185514 JULIN Andrea  1994  FIN 
 41  41  3665121 SERONOSOVA Polina  1993  BLR 
 42  42  3665105 TIKHONOVA Yulia  1986  BLR 
 43  43  3675035 SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993  KAZ 
 44  44  3485794 KOVALEVA Polina  1993  RUS 
 45  45  3045076 YEATON Jessica  1991  AUS 
 46  46  3045088 JEZERSEK Barbara  1986  AUS 
 47  47  3465021 LORINCZ Timea  1992  ROU 
 48  48  3105190 BROWNE Cendrine  1993  CAN 
 49  49  3960101 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi  1994  TOG 
 50  50  3385016 MALEC Vedrana  1990  CRO 
 51  51  3675029 STOYAN Anna  1993  KAZ 
 52  52  3435098 MARCISZ Ewelina  1991  POL 
 53  53  3245016 SZOCS Emoke  1985  HUN 
 54  54  3675036 MANDRIKA Olga  1993  KAZ 
 55  55  3675049 BYKOVA Irina  1993  KAZ 
 56  56  3555052 EIDUKA Patricija  2000  LAT 
 57  57  3395115 PULLES Mariel Merlii  1998  EST 
 58  58  3105214 STEWART-JONES Katherine  1995  CAN 
 59  59  3045009 WATSON Aimee  1987  AUS 
 60  60  3395035 ALBA Laura  1985  EST 
 61  61  3255002 JONSDOTTIR Elsa-Gudrun  1986  ISL 
 62  62  3555022 PASHKOVSKA Inga  1992  LAT 
 63  63  3695067 ANTYPENKO Tetyana  1981  UKR 
 64  64  3915023 GHILENKO Alla  1992  MDA 
 65  65  3095087 OKORO Nansi  1999  BUL 
 66  66  3715005 KARISIK Tanja  1991  BIH 
 67  67  3385037 SKENDER Gabrijela  1999  CRO 
 68  68  3045074 PAUL Katerina  1996  AUS 
 69  69  3715008 KOSARAC Dejana  1994  BIH 
 70  70  3695082 KROL Yuliia  1998  UKR 
 71  71  3915024 NICIPORENKO Anastasia  1995  MDA 
 72  72  3555025 KOVALOVA Natalija  1993  LAT 
 73  73  3085002 MOURAO Jaqueline  1975  BRA 
 74  74  3555036 MUIZHNIECE Anda  1991  LAT 
 75  75  3225018 CATES Fern  1995  GBR 
 76  76  3755007 TODOROVSKA Viktorija  2000  MKD 
 77  77  3785030 BILIUNAITE Martyna  1999  LTU 
 78  78  3095086 MITEVA Hristina  1999  BUL 
 79  79  3085006 MOURA Bruna  1994  BRA 
 80  80  3745008 GALSTYAN Katya  1993  ARM 
 81  81  3715013 KUSMUK Sanja  1996  BIH 
 82  82  3095088 EMILOVA Vanesa  2000  BUL 
 83  83  3745022 MKHITARYAN Anna  1996  ARM 
 84  84  3235056 NIMPITI Georgia  1997  GRE 
 85  85  3315028 VOJINOVIC Anastasija  2000  SRB 
 86  86  3235067 ANASTASIADOU Elisavet  2000  GRE 
 87  87  3315023 ZEKIC Inesa  2000  SRB 
 88  88  3235073 MAVROUDI Rafaela  2001  GRE 
 89  89  3245004 SIMON Agnes  1974  HUN 
 90  90  3755003 KOLAROSKA Marija  1997  MKD 
 91  91  3245028 PONYA Sara  1999  HUN 
 92  92  3315014 BULATOVIC Marija  1995  MNE 
 93  93  3115005 SALCEDO Claudia  1980  CHI 
 94  94  3085003 PICIN Mirlene  1980  BRA 
 95  95  3245000 ZAMBO Viktoria  1977  HUN 
 96  96  3915026 MIRZA Valentina  1999  MDA 
 97  97  3235068 GIANNAKOVITI Effrosyni  2001  GRE 
 98  98  3265002 BEIRAMI BAHER Samaneh  1991  IRI 
 99  99  3755008 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija  2000  MKD 
 100  100  3755009 CVETANOVSKA Ana  2000  MKD 
 101  101  3265004 REZASOLTANI Farzaneh  1985  IRI 
 102  102  3915027 MANICA Victoria  1999  MDA 
 103  103  3265003 KIASHEMSHAKI Azadeh  1989  IRI 
 104  104  3265001 SAVOJIASL Gholnaz  1990  IRI 
 105  105  3960850 STEPHAN Makeleta  1978  TGA 
 106  106  3345001 KAYROUZ Mery  1997  LBN 
 107  107  3345000 ARIDA Laetitia  1999  LBN 
Did not start
   1001  3785032 KAZNACENKO Marija  1993  LTU 
 
 
Sanctions
 3505754  NILSSON Stina  SWE
   Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
 3535124  SARGENT Ida  USA
   Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
 3515087  VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI
   Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction