Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innsbruck (AUT) 19.01.2012

Juniors - Men's SP F Qual OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2154
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS PEETS ROBERT ZOGRAFOV PETAR EST BUL
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  9  3422015 MOLDEN Andreas  1994  NOR   1:42.08     150.95
 2  14  3481753 KHABAROV Nikita  1994  RUS   1:43.52  +1.44  167.88
 3  7  3422106 HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg  1994  NOR   1:43.60  +1.52  168.82
 4  2  3481743 SELYANINOV Alexander  1994  RUS   1:43.93  +1.85  172.70
 5  6  3200568 CEBULLA Marius  1995  GER   1:44.85  +2.77  183.51
 6  10  3200474 STIEBRITZ Christian  1994  GER   1:45.17  +3.09  187.27
 7  1  3300362 ISHIKAWA Kentaro  1994  JPN   1:45.61  +3.53  192.45
 8  15  3510479 RUEESCH Jason  1994  SUI   1:45.81  +3.73  194.80
 9  23  3050197 KATTNIG Johannes Fabian  1994  AUT   1:46.16  +4.08  198.91
 10  12  3180848 JOENSUU Joona  1994  FIN   1:46.44  +4.36  202.20
 11  5  3430219 BRIL Dawid  1994  POL   1:46.47  +4.39  202.56
 12  4  3670042 MALYSHEV Sergey  1994  KAZ   1:46.77  +4.69  206.08
 13  3  3501176 RUUS Marcus  1994  SWE   1:46.91  +4.83  207.73
 14  11  3090089 DEYANOV Simeon  1994  BUL   1:46.96  +4.88  208.32
 15  8  3700073 SEGEC Andrej  1994  SVK   1:47.23  +5.15  211.49
 16  24  3660069 HARDZIAS Maksim  1994  BLR   1:47.28  +5.20  212.08
 17  26  3290418 PEROTTI Manuel  1994  ITA   1:47.36  +5.28  213.02
 18  16  3530629 CALDWELL Patrick  1994  USA   1:47.63  +5.55  216.19
 19  17  3180860 SARKKINEN Joonas  1994  FIN   1:47.75  +5.67  217.60
 20  13  3390164 VEERPALU Andreas  1994  EST   1:47.87  +5.79  219.01
 21  18  3560101 SIMENC Miha  1995  SLO   1:48.15  +6.07  222.31
 22  25  3460029 PRIPICI Florin Daniel  1995  ROU   1:48.54  +6.46  226.89
 23  32  3100271 SAURETTE Matthew  1994  CAN   1:49.26  +7.18  235.35
 24  42  3190322 CHAMBELLANT Thomas  1994  FRA   1:49.45  +7.37  237.59
 25  29  3520046 DURSUN Hamza  1994  TUR   1:49.46  +7.38  237.71
 26  21  3550102 PETERSONS Arnis  1994  LAT   1:49.62  +7.54  239.59
 27  19  3050212 GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander  1994  AUT   1:49.96  +7.88  243.58
 28  43  3190345 JOUVE Richard  1994  FRA   1:50.07  +7.99  244.88
 29  20  3150509 KNOP Petr  1994  CZE   1:50.18  +8.10  246.17
 30  22  3690074 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii  1994  UKR   1:50.43  +8.35  249.11
 31  47  3490265 CLAVERO Adrian  1994  ESP   1:51.80  +9.72  265.21
 32  44  3300400 TERABAYASHI Takuto  1994  JPN   1:51.89  +9.81  266.27
 33  46  3220028 DIXON Scott  1994  GBR   1:52.40  +10.32  272.27
 34  37  3240018 BODNAR Zeno  1994  HUN   1:53.69  +11.61  287.43
 35  45  3380038 CRNKOVIC Kresimir  1995  CRO   1:54.08  +12.00  292.02
 36  48  3780034 DRUSYS Jaunius  1995  LTU   1:54.24  +12.16  293.90
 37  28  3560104 SLABE Matic  1995  SLO   1:54.56  +12.48  297.66
 38  30  3710029 KOSARAC Goran  1995  BIH   1:56.05  +13.97  315.17
 39  31  3350006 VOEGELI Martin  1995  LIE   1:56.31  +14.23  318.23
 40  27  3040109 GIBSON Alex  1994  AUS   1:56.49  +14.41  320.35
 41  38  3250025 BIRGISSON Gunnar  1994  ISL   1:57.66  +15.58  334.10
 42  34  3230076 KYRIAZIS Dimitrios  1994  GRE   2:00.22  +18.14  364.19
 43  33  3770015 SHAKHMURATOV Zafar  1995  KGZ   2:01.09  +19.01  374.42
 44  35  3170028 STONOR Eirik  1995  DEN   2:01.59  +19.51  380.30
 45  36  3740030 SAHAKYAN Hrachik  1994  ARM   2:02.56  +20.48  391.70
 46  49  3320124 JI Won  1994  KOR   2:06.30  +24.22  435.67
 47  39  3030010 HLOPEC Alejo  1995  ARG   2:09.30  +27.22  470.93
 48  41  3720010 DANDAR Usukhbayar  1995  MGL   2:09.87  +27.79  477.63
 49  40  3260046 KIASHEMSHAKI Yaghoob  1994  IRI   2:10.72  +28.64  487.63
 50  50  3750026 LOZANOSKI Velko  1994  MKD   2:35.39  +53.31  777.63