official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
0:35:22.5
21.27
2
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+5.2
23.23
3
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+26.2
31.15
4
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+34.9
34.42
5
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+35.3
34.58
6
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
+46.7
38.87
7
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+51.0
40.49
8
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+53.6
41.47
9
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+1:06.8
46.45
10
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+1:11.3
48.14
11
HOELGAARD Stian
1991
NOR
+1:18.0
50.67
12
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
+1:30.2
55.27
13
STAFF Oerjan
1995
NOR
+1:43.1
60.13
14
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+2:00.3
66.61
15
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+2:01.4
67.03
16
HOFFSBAKKEN Erik K
1993
NOR
+2:03.1
67.67
17
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+2:08.1
69.55
18
VESTERHEIM Magnus
1994
NOR
+2:08.3
69.63
19
THELE Joar Andreas
1993
NOR
+2:11.6
70.87
20
SKOGSHOLM Vinjar
1994
NOR
+2:13.0
71.40
21
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
+2:15.5
72.34
22
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
+2:20.0
74.04
23
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
+2:20.5
74.23
24
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+2:27.0
76.68
25
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
1992
NOR
+2:27.7
76.94
26
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+2:29.7
77.69
27
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+2:30.2
77.88
28
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1994
NOR
+2:31.5
78.37
29
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
+2:32.8
78.86
30
HERMO Runar
1990
NOR
+2:33.8
79.24
31
GJESTRUMBAKKEN Thomas
1994
NOR
+2:35.2
79.77
31
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
+2:35.2
79.77
33
SVALAND Lars Aasheim
1995
NOR
+2:42.9
82.67
34
BJERTNAES Johannes
1998
NOR
+2:49.3
85.08
35
EVJESTAD Hallvard
1993
NOR
+2:51.0
85.72
36
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+2:54.4
87.00
36
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
+2:54.4
87.00
38
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+2:54.8
87.15
39
FINNE Eirik
1993
NOR
+3:00.4
89.27
40
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
1991
NOR
+3:00.8
89.42
41
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
+3:09.7
92.77
42
TUNGESVIK Sindre
1995
NOR
+3:13.1
94.05
43
SLETTOM Sjur
1996
NOR
+3:14.3
94.50
44
NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas
1987
NOR
+3:15.7
95.03
45
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
+3:23.0
97.78
46
MOSEBY Erling
1997
NOR
+3:23.7
98.05
47
LIE Sturla
1992
NOR
+3:37.3
103.17
48
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
+3:40.3
104.30
49
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+3:40.9
104.53
50
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
+3:42.6
105.17
51
HESTETRAEET Kristoffer
1995
NOR
+3:43.2
105.40
52
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
+3:44.0
105.70
53
LEREN Tore
1993
NOR
+3:44.1
105.74
53
TYROM Kjetil
1995
NOR
+3:44.1
105.74
55
SVALAND Haakon
1993
NOR
+3:45.2
106.15
56
THOMASSEN Amund Hoff
1989
NOR
+3:46.5
106.64
57
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+3:51.1
108.37
58
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+3:55.3
109.96
59
HANDELAND Sondre
1992
NOR
+3:57.9
110.94
60
THON Martin
1995
NOR
+4:01.3
112.22
61
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
+4:01.4
112.26
62
INSTANES Daniel May
1996
NOR
+4:02.7
112.75
63
FOLKESTAD Ole Joergen
1997
NOR
+4:04.8
113.54
64
STRANDBRAATEN Jostein
1997
NOR
+4:09.4
115.27
65
LAMOEY Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+4:09.6
115.35
66
ROLID Mathias Aas
1996
NOR
+4:10.7
115.76
67
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
+4:11.5
116.06
68
KJAERNSLI Henrik
1994
NOR
+4:12.4
116.40
69
KRISTIANSEN Martin
1995
NOR
+4:18.9
118.85
69
HAUGETO Sebastian
1997
NOR
+4:18.9
118.85
71
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
+4:24.2
120.85
72
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
+4:27.1
121.94
73
DAGESTAD Torstein Haaker
1995
NOR
+4:32.0
123.79
74
KJONERUD Kristian A
1994
NOR
+4:33.4
124.32
75
ERIKSEN Gaute
1997
NOR
+4:34.6
124.77
76
BAKSJOEBERGET Ulrik
1995
NOR
+4:35.0
124.92
77
SVENDSBY Marius
1997
NOR
+4:35.3
125.03
78
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
+4:35.4
125.07
78
BAANERUD Kjetil Stuge
1997
NOR
+4:35.4
125.07
80
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
+4:40.7
127.07
81
HENNIG Erlend Wideroee
1993
NOR
+4:44.9
128.65
82
KOSTOEL Vetle Skeime
1997
NOR
+4:50.7
130.84
83
SVINGHEIM Magnus
1984
NOR
+4:53.4
131.86
84
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+4:54.1
132.12
85
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
+4:56.9
133.18
86
HAUG Henrik Soerlie
1997
NOR
+4:59.1
134.00
87
ANDERSSEN Eirik Soergaard
1998
NOR
+5:01.5
134.91
88
SOERGAARD Emil
1999
NOR
+5:03.1
135.51
89
HOVLAND Eirik
1995
NOR
+5:05.0
136.23
90
VALMESTAD Truls
1966
NOR
+5:05.4
136.38
91
KOLSTADBAKKEN Anders
1999
NOR
+5:07.0
136.98
92
SMENES Atle
1989
NOR
+5:08.9
137.70
93
BREDVOLD Per Ola flaten
1996
NOR
+5:12.2
138.94
94
JOHNSEN Vegard
1995
NOR
+5:19.3
141.62
95
NORRUD Borgar
1997
NOR
+5:21.1
142.30
96
LOEN Torjus
1999
NOR
+5:30.0
145.65
97
JENSEN Trym Moeng
1998
NOR
+5:35.4
147.69
98
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
+5:36.4
148.06
99
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
+5:38.4
148.82
100
MIKKELSPLASS Kristen
1999
NOR
+5:45.9
151.64
101
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
1996
NOR
+6:00.2
157.03
102
BAKSJOEBERGET Sander
1995
NOR
+6:00.3
157.07
103
LYCKANDER Vetle Gunnar
1997
NOR
+6:00.6
157.19
104
ABRAHAMSEN Eirik
1997
NOR
+6:02.0
157.71
105
NENSETER Aslak
1994
NOR
+6:09.7
160.62
106
HOEGSET Sindre
1992
NOR
+6:14.4
162.39
107
ERIKSEN Sondre
1986
NOR
+6:14.9
162.58
108
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
+6:15.1
162.65
109
ROMUNDSTAD Henrik
1997
NOR
+6:15.8
162.91
110
MAABOE Ulrik
1997
NOR
+6:16.0
162.99
111
LILAND Lukas
1999
NOR
+6:18.9
164.08
112
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
+6:23.7
165.89
113
TYSSELAND Sondre
1993
NOR
+6:25.3
166.49
114
HAGEN Vegard Ek
1999
NOR
+6:25.9
166.72
115
FLUGSTAD Fredrik Fuglerud
1999
NOR
+6:31.2
168.72
116
MOHOLT Fredrik Kviteberg
1998
NOR
+6:32.1
169.06
117
KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm
2000
NOR
+6:34.8
170.08
118
STOELEN Erling
1990
NOR
+6:34.9
170.11
119
BENESTAD Georg
1997
NOR
+6:37.2
170.98
120
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
+6:39.0
171.66
121
SOENSTERUD Lars
1997
NOR
+6:39.6
171.88
121
HAUGEN Mathias Indrelid
2000
NOR
+6:39.6
171.88
123
ANDERSEN Herman Andreas
1998
NOR
+6:40.2
172.11
124
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+6:44.3
173.66
125
KAAS Sverre Waaler
1985
NOR
+6:49.3
175.54
126
HAUGNES Mathias Bjerregaard
2000
NOR
+6:56.5
178.25
127
HOMDROM Marcus
2000
NOR
+6:57.6
178.67
128
BREIVIK Eirik Langedal
1998
NOR
+6:57.7
178.71
129
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
+7:02.5
180.52
130
GROSETH Aslak
1998
NOR
+7:07.8
182.51
131
LORENTSEN Mathias Bruun
1997
NOR
+7:13.3
184.59
132
JONSSON Elias
1999
NOR
+7:24.3
188.73
133
JOHANSEN Eirik Andreas
1995
NOR
+7:29.2
190.58
134
SEEBERG Even
1998
NOR
+7:31.8
191.56
135
LINDMOEN Petter
2000
NOR
+7:31.9
191.60
136
KRUGER Espen Hegstad
1999
NOR
+7:36.6
193.37
137
ROEMER Tue
1992
DEN
+7:46.5
197.10
138
NYHAGEN Haakon
2000
NOR
+7:50.5
198.61
139
STANGSTUEN Vetle
2000
NOR
+7:52.9
199.51
140
GIGERNES Aadne
1999
NOR
+8:03.3
203.43
141
HAARSTAD Martin
1999
NOR
+8:04.4
203.85
142
MIKKELSPLASS Kristian
1999
NOR
+8:25.4
211.76
143
GAMME Ole
1996
NOR
+8:26.0
211.99
144
ROEER Vegard Lund
2000
NOR
+8:26.4
212.14
145
ARNESEN Marcus
1998
NOR
+8:42.8
218.32
146
SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim
2000
NOR
+8:43.5
218.58
147
SEVANG Nicolay
1999
NOR
+8:55.2
222.99
148
MOE Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+8:57.4
223.82
149
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
+8:59.6
224.65
150
ANDERSEN Simen
1998
NOR
+9:00.5
224.99
151
LUND Anders Tobias
2000
NOR
+9:03.1
225.97
152
TOLO Henrik Vik
1999
NOR
+9:03.2
226.01
153
HAGEN Trym
2000
NOR
+9:10.7
228.84
154
GROENLUND Fredrik
2000
NOR
+9:12.2
229.40
155
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
+9:13.6
229.93
156
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
+9:15.5
230.65
157
KRISTIANSEN Jonas
1999
NOR
+9:28.6
235.58
158
MORTENSEN Tobias Hagness
2000
NOR
+9:30.1
236.15
159
THORUD Kristoffer
2000
NOR
+9:32.5
237.05
160
FLAAGEN Bjoern Anders
1999
NOR
+9:32.8
237.17
161
HOGRENNINGEN Johan Elias
1998
NOR
+9:40.3
239.99
162
ERIKSEN Christian Opsahl
2000
NOR
+9:48.1
242.93
163
EIDE Gunnar Nydal
2000
NOR
+9:50.8
243.95
164
KNOPH Ole-Joergen
2000
NOR
+9:51.4
244.18
165
SOMMER Erik Storaas
1999
NOR
+9:54.5
245.35
166
ULVERUD Robin
1998
NOR
+9:56.6
246.14
167
NESJE-HAUGLI Trym
2000
NOR
+9:59.3
247.15
168
COOK Sigmund William
1999
NOR
+10:03.2
248.62
169
ENGEN Olav
1999
NOR
+10:10.6
251.41
170
STRAUMSHEIM Ola Trommald
1999
NOR
+10:41.2
262.95
171
HOEGNES Ivar
2000
NOR
+11:01.5
270.60
172
BJERKE Herman
1999
NOR
+11:18.7
277.08
173
WULFSBERG Joergen
1999
NOR
+11:26.2
279.91
174
HELLERUD Gjermund
1966
NOR
+12:14.8
298.23
175
THOERUD Birger
1999
NOR
+12:17.6
299.28
176
JENSEN Peter
1997
DEN
+19:18.4
457.89
177
JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus
1979
ECU
+26:34.9
622.41
Did not finish
Did not start
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
LARSEN Jonas Engebret
1991
NOR
BREDA Mats Haakon
1989
NOR
SAASTAD Krister
1996
NOR
VOLLAN Erling Pettersen
1996
NOR
GANGSOE Johan Soerum
1996
NOR
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
LAULO Lars
1998
NOR
LOEITE Ask Moe
1998
NOR
MOE Oscar
1998
NOR
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
1997
DEN
WANG-HAUGSETH Gunnar Johannes
1997
NOR
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
GULLINGSRUD Eivind
1999
NOR
UGEDAL Jesper
1999
NOR
MJANGER Mads Ulrich
1999
NOR
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
2000
DEN
THIEME Herman Vestvik
2000
NOR
JOHANNESEN Raymond
2000
NOR
OESTBERG Lars Moan
2000
NOR
GROBAKKEN Rune
2000
NOR