Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Erzurum (TUR) 26.02.2012

FIS Junior World Ski Championships - Ladies' Rel 4x3.3 km M OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3237
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS LUSTREK MARKO JONS TOMAS SLO SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Time Behind
 1 RUSSIA   RUS 34:06.1   
    SEROKHVOSTOVA Elena  1992    8:47.9
    ZHUKOVA Natalia  1992    8:39.8
    SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda  1993    8:04.4
    SOBOLEVA Elena  1992    8:34.0
 2 SWEDEN   SWE 34:19.5  +13.4
    SETTLIN Evelina  1992    8:45.2
    HENRIKSSON Sofia  1994    8:46.1
    SUNDLING Jonna  1994    8:16.2
    NILSSON Stina  1993    8:32.0
 3 SLOVENIA   SLO 34:19.6  +13.5
    ERZEN Anja  1992    9:01.3
    LAMPIC Anamarija  1995    8:50.4
    EINFALT Lea  1994    8:00.0
    RAZINGER Nika  1993    8:27.9
 4 GERMANY   GER 34:56.4  +50.3
    EICHHORN Theresa  1992    8:53.6
    GIMMLER Laura  1993    8:59.0
    HINZ Vanessa  1992    8:19.0
    CARL Victoria  1995    8:44.8
 5 ITALY   ITA 35:37.5  +1:31.4
    BAUDIN Francesca  1993    9:03.3
    ZANON Stefania  1992    9:14.2
    LAURENT Greta  1992    8:38.5
    STURZ Giulia  1993    8:41.5
 6 NORWAY   NOR 35:37.7  +1:31.6
    KVAALE Barbro  1992    8:59.3
    MURUD Thea Krokan  1994    8:58.0
    LANDHEIM Hilde Losgaard  1993    8:46.5
    MARKSET Anne-Tine  1992    8:53.9
 7 AUSTRIA   AUT 35:52.6  +1:46.5
    STADLOBER Teresa  1993    9:00.1
    UNTERWEGER Lisa  1995    9:18.4
    SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha  1994    8:40.7
    SCHWARZ Nathalie  1993    8:53.4
 8 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ 36:20.7  +2:14.6
    VASSILCHENKO Alyona  1992    9:31.8
    SHEVCHENKO Anna  1993    9:07.7
    MANDRIKA Olga  1993    8:30.3
    STOYAN Anna  1993    9:10.9
 9 CANADA   CAN 37:01.3  +2:55.2
    BEATTY Dahria  1994    9:17.1
    GREER Janelle  1992    9:23.3
    COMEAU Anne-Marie  1996    9:03.5
    STEWART-JONES Emilie  1995    9:17.4
 10 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA 37:01.7  +2:55.6
    STOCK Corey  1994    9:46.5
    O CONNELL Mary  1994    9:20.5
    HANNAH Emily  1994    8:38.3
    KIRK Stephanie  1994    9:16.4
 11 FRANCE   FRA 37:31.1  +3:25.0
    LACROIX Roxane  1992    9:48.2
    MONTIGNY Sigrid  1992    9:31.6
    DEVAUX Julia  1993    8:47.1
    HUDRY CLERGEON Gaelle  1992    9:24.2
 12 BELARUS   BLR 40:03.2  +5:57.1
    LUKONINA Ina  1994    9:34.9
    MIKHAILAVA Ilona     10:16.8
    HULIAKEVICH Ina  1993    10:15.1
    NEDYUKHINA Maryia  1992    9:56.4
Did not start
  FINLAND   FIN