Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Madona (LAT) 05.03.2017

Scandinavian Cup - Ladies' 10 km F Pursuit

Race codex : 3175
Valid for FIS Points : YES
TD FIS INNO ANNIKI EST
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points Time (Rk.) FIS Points SCAN Points
 1  2  3505449 SOEMSKAR Linn  1989  SWE   22:32.2     22:23.2 (3)  41.93  43.00
 2  1  3505591 NORDSTROEM Maria  1991  SWE   22:33.5  +1.3  22:33.5 (13)  51.18  20.00
 3  3  3505828 DYVIK Anna  1994  SWE   22:43.6  +11.4  22:27.6 (7)  45.88  32.00
 4  5  3505675 SETTLIN Evelina  1992  SWE   22:44.0  +11.8  22:25.0 (5)  43.54  37.00
 5  4  3426200 WENG Lotta Udnes  1996  NOR   22:44.8  +12.6  22:25.8 (6)  44.26  34.00
 6  6  3505445 OEBERG Jennie  1989  SWE   22:45.2  +13.0  22:20.2 (2)  39.23  46.00
 7  7  3426201 WENG Tiril Udnes  1996  NOR   22:45.3  +13.1  22:16.3 (1)  35.73  50.00
 8  9  3426003 HEIMDAL Lovise  1995  NOR   23:29.3  +57.1  22:50.3 (17)  66.26  14.00
 9  13  3425703 SLIND Kari Oeyre  1991  NOR   23:30.3  +58.1  22:28.3 (8)  46.51  30.00
 10  10  3425912 MURUD Thea Krokan  1994  NOR   23:31.0  +58.8  22:51.0 (18)  66.89  13.00
 11  12  3505800 DAHLQVIST Maja  1994  SWE   23:31.3  +59.1  22:42.3 (14)  59.08  18.00
 12  11  3505588 MOHLIN Elin  1991  SWE   23:32.6  +1:00.4  22:45.6 (15)  62.04  16.00
 13  19  3426182 OUS Amalie Haakonsen  1996  NOR   23:32.7  +1:00.5  22:23.7 (4)  42.38  40.00
 14  16  3425177 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  1985  NOR   23:34.6  +1:02.4  22:29.6 (11)  47.67  24.00
 15  8  3505834 HENRIKSSON Sofia  1994  SWE   23:34.8  +1:02.6  23:02.8 (22)  77.49  9.00
 16  17  3505681 ERKERS Frida  1992  SWE   23:35.7  +1:03.5  22:28.7 (9)  46.87  28.00
 17  18  3425539 KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie  1991  NOR   23:35.8  +1:03.6  22:28.8 (10)  46.96  26.00
 18  14  3426163 MYHRE Julie  1996  NOR   23:35.9  +1:03.7  22:32.9 (12)  50.64  22.00
 19  24  3505750 MODIG Lovisa  1993  SWE   24:14.4  +1:42.2  22:53.4 (19)  69.05  12.00
 20  25  3425896 THEODORSEN Silje  1994  NOR   24:40.6  +2:08.4  23:16.6 (27)  89.88  4.00
 21  23  3505956 ROENNLUND Elina  1996  SWE   24:40.9  +2:08.7  23:21.9 (30)  94.64  1.00
 22  27  3426153 BOSTAD Guro  1996  NOR   24:41.0  +2:08.8  23:08.0 (24)  82.16  7.00
 23  34  3425166 SVENKERUD Berthe Annette  1985  NOR   24:41.1  +2:08.9  22:49.1 (16)  65.18  15.00
 24  26  3505858 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa  1995  SWE   24:41.5  +2:09.3  23:09.5 (25)  83.50  6.00
 25  21  3425827 MOGSTAD Berit  1993  NOR   24:44.2  +2:12.0  23:29.2 (31)  101.19  0.00
 26  32  3185299 RAHKOLA Hennariikka  1992  FIN   24:44.6  +2:12.4  23:01.6 (21)  76.41  10.00
 27  22  3505880 BAANGMAN Hedda  1995  SWE   24:45.2  +2:13.0  23:29.2 (31)  101.19  0.00
 28  33  3425600 FLETEN Emilie  1992  NOR   24:47.8  +2:15.6  22:56.8 (20)  72.10  11.00
 29  15  3185442 NURMI Leena  1994  FIN   24:58.3  +2:26.1  23:53.3 (40)  122.84  0.00
 30  31  3505614 LINDKVIST Ida  1991  SWE   24:59.7  +2:27.5  23:21.7 (29)  94.46  2.00
 31  29  3185265 PITKANEN Marjaana  1991  FIN   25:05.5  +2:33.3  23:29.5 (33)  101.46  0.00
 32  40  3185702 PIIPPO Eveliina  1998  FIN   25:09.3  +2:37.1  23:07.3 (23)  81.53  8.00
 33  28  3426149 SKAANES Marte  1996  NOR   25:11.6  +2:39.4  23:37.6 (36)  108.74  0.00
 34  41  3185603 SAARI Anna-Kaisa  1995  FIN   25:18.0  +2:45.8  23:13.0 (26)  86.65  5.00
 35  30  3425837 NORDGAARDEN Sigrid  1993  NOR   25:20.7  +2:48.5  23:42.7 (38)  113.32  0.00
 36  35  3535584 PHINNEY Kelsey  1994  USA   25:25.2  +2:53.0  23:31.2 (35)  102.99  0.00
 37  36  3426234 MATHISEN Ingrid  1996  NOR   25:26.5  +2:54.3  23:30.5 (34)  102.36  0.00
 38  43  3425590 JOERGENSEN Anniken  1992  NOR   25:26.6  +2:54.4  23:19.6 (28)  92.57  3.00
 39  37  3185305 PAJUNOJA Maaret  1990  FIN   25:40.1  +3:07.9  23:41.1 (37)  111.88  0.00
 40  20  3185514 JULIN Andrea  1994  FIN   25:43.5  +3:11.3  24:30.5 (43)  156.24  0.00
 41  45  3535504 MCDERMOTT Cambria  1993  USA   26:05.3  +3:33.1  23:52.3 (39)  121.94  0.00
 42  39  3185562 HAGER Julia  1996  FIN   26:57.1  +4:24.9  24:55.1 (46)  178.33  0.00
 43  46  3185102 TARVONEN Silja  1985  FIN   26:58.8  +4:26.6  24:35.8 (44)  161.00  0.00
 44  49  3426148 SKULBRU Hanne  1996  NOR   27:00.0  +4:27.8  24:27.0 (42)  153.10  0.00
 45  44  3426098 KANT Anna Emilie  1995  NOR   27:00.3  +4:28.1  24:50.3 (45)  174.02  0.00
 46  51  3555052 EIDUKA Patricija  2000  LAT   27:20.8  +4:48.6  24:26.8 (41)  152.92  0.00
 47  38  3185516 TORVINEN Petra  1994  FIN   27:56.1  +5:23.9  25:56.1 (49)  233.11  0.00
 48  50  3426006 WOLLAN Karoline  1995  NOR   28:04.2  +5:32.0  25:26.2 (48)  206.26  0.00
 49  54  3665066 PATAPOVICH Krystsina  1995  BLR   29:01.0  +6:28.8  25:16.0 (47)  197.10  0.00
 50  56  3665100 KUZNECHYK Varvara  1998  BLR   30:20.4  +7:48.2  26:03.4 (50)  239.67  0.00
 51  59  3555044 KLAUZA Laima  1969  LAT   31:29.3  +8:57.1  26:51.3 (51)  282.68  0.00
 52  61  3095087 OKORO Nansi  1999  BUL   32:14.3  +9:42.1  27:04.3 (52)  294.35  0.00
Lapped
   63  3095088 EMILOVA Vanesa  2000  BUL        (54)    0.00
   62  3095086 MITEVA Hristina  1999  BUL        (55)    0.00
   55  3395120 LAURSOO Hanna Britt  1998  EST        (53)    0.00
Did not start
   60  3555030 AUZINA Kitija  1996  LAT           0.00
   58  3665086 ANDRYIUK Sviatlana  1999  BLR           0.00
   57  3555022 PASHKOVSKA Inga  1992  LAT           0.00
   53  3426046 MADSEN Caroline  1995  NOR           0.00
   52  3395101 KRESMER Kristiina  1996  EST           0.00
   48  3665023 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  1987  BLR           0.00
   47  3425944 MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann  1994  NOR           0.00
   42  3426112 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist  1995  NOR           0.00