official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
34:35.7
28.30
2
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1.0
28.97
3
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+4.1
31.07
4
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+5.5
32.01
5
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+6.4
32.62
6
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+7.7
33.49
7
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+8.6
34.10
8
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+14.0
37.74
9
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+17.8
40.31
10
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+20.0
41.79
11
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+20.6
42.19
12
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+22.8
43.68
13
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+24.3
44.69
14
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+25.3
45.36
15
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+28.0
47.19
16
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+30.3
48.74
17
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+34.0
51.23
18
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+37.4
53.53
19
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+38.8
54.47
20
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+41.4
56.22
21
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+43.3
57.50
22
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+44.8
58.52
23
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:04.7
71.94
24
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+1:05.1
72.21
25
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+1:05.2
72.28
26
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+1:12.5
77.20
27
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+1:13.5
77.87
28
MILDE Marco
1995
GER
+1:13.6
77.94
29
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+1:33.5
91.36
30
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+1:33.9
91.63
31
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+1:34.0
91.70
32
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+1:41.4
96.69
33
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+1:43.4
98.04
34
STEINER Cédric
1995
SUI
+1:49.8
102.36
35
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
+1:51.0
103.17
36
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+1:53.1
104.58
37
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
+1:55.9
106.47
38
FORNONI Nicola
1996
ITA
+1:56.8
107.08
39
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+2:00.1
109.30
40
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+2:00.4
109.51
41
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+2:01.2
110.05
42
FERRARI Francesco
1994
ITA
+2:07.9
114.56
43
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+2:08.7
115.10
44
DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso
1996
ITA
+2:13.5
118.34
45
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+2:18.0
121.38
46
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+2:20.3
122.93
47
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+2:22.6
124.48
48
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+2:30.8
130.01
49
AYCICEK Omer
1995
TUR
+2:33.1
131.56
50
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+2:46.1
140.33
51
RIEDLSPERGER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2:50.8
143.50
52
CHANLOUNG Mark
1995
THA
+2:52.9
144.92
53
DURSUN Hamza
1994
TUR
+3:04.5
152.74
54
MEIER Dominik
1994
SUI
+3:09.0
155.78
55
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
+3:13.7
158.95
56
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+3:15.2
159.96
57
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+3:15.5
160.16
58
PRADEL Gianluca
1994
ITA
+3:21.3
164.07
59
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+3:30.4
170.21
60
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
+3:32.7
171.76
61
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
+3:40.9
177.29
62
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+3:53.6
185.86
63
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
+4:47.8
222.41
64
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+5:22.0
245.48
65
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+5:36.7
255.39
66
POLLOCK Mark
1992
AUS
+6:35.5
295.05
67
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+6:37.1
296.13
68
BRUNNER Reto
1972
SUI
+12:14.3
523.56
Did not finish
Did not start