official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
28:51.5
43.41
2
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+35.5
59.81
3
GRUBER Anja
1991
GER
+42.4
63.00
4
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+44.5
63.97
5
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+51.9
67.39
6
MARCISZ Marcela
1987
POL
+1:12.0
76.68
7
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+1:24.3
82.36
8
EICHHORN Theresa
1992
GER
+1:30.5
85.22
9
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+1:37.9
88.64
10
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+1:47.5
93.08
11
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+2:01.4
99.50
12
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+2:06.9
102.04
13
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+2:10.7
103.80
14
ARNOLD Stefanie
1996
SUI
+2:13.2
104.95
15
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+2:33.1
114.15
16
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
1996
SUI
+2:37.9
116.36
17
AMBUEHL Livia
1995
SUI
+2:38.2
116.50
18
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
1992
RUS
+2:40.0
117.33
19
BIELECKA Dominika
1994
POL
+2:40.4
117.52
20
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+2:41.3
117.93
21
HOELZLE Svenja
1995
SUI
+2:51.6
122.69
22
WIESER Fabiana
1996
SUI
+2:54.3
123.94
23
NIEDERBERGER Maya
1994
SUI
+3:21.4
136.46
24
GODIN Marie Caroline
1993
FRA
+3:23.9
137.62
25
CAVELTI Valeria
1996
SUI
+3:36.5
143.44
26
LACROIX Roxane
1992
FRA
+3:46.0
147.83
27
KAUFMANN Aita
1997
SUI
+3:50.1
149.72
28
GERBER Tanja
1996
SUI
+3:58.9
153.79
29
BUENTER Lea
1996
SUI
+4:12.7
160.16
30
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1981
SUI
+4:13.0
160.30
31
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
1994
FRA
+4:16.8
162.06
32
SCHNIDER Selina
1997
SUI
+4:20.5
163.77
33
SUTTER Loriane
1998
FRA
+4:48.9
176.89
34
CAPELLI Anina
1998
SUI
+4:54.7
179.57
35
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+5:04.8
184.24
36
STEINER Desiree
1998
SUI
+5:09.0
186.18
37
GRAF Angela
1997
SUI
+5:17.6
190.15
38
VONTOBEL Martina
1998
SUI
+5:20.9
191.67
39
SPIESS Selina
1996
SUI
+5:36.2
198.74
40
BIERI Katja
1998
SUI
+5:45.0
202.81
41
JAEGER Christa
1992
SUI
+5:50.8
205.49
42
BLONDEAU Maeliss
1995
FRA
+6:05.0
212.05
43
LAURENCE Clementine
1996
FRA
+6:12.1
215.33
44
RIATSCH Arina
1996
SUI
+6:20.9
219.40
45
SALVI Laura
1997
FRA
+6:33.6
225.26
46
VAKARIA Edit
1995
ROU
+6:50.9
233.26
47
BAJKO Reka
1996
ROU
+7:17.3
245.45
48
MORRAL Berta
1992
ESP
+7:21.5
247.39
49
MATTER Nadine
1998
SUI
+7:35.6
253.91
50
SHURYGA Alina
1996
KAZ
+7:39.5
255.71
51
JEANNERET Laura
1998
SUI
+7:53.3
262.09
52
IGLESIAS Lydia
1997
ESP
+8:56.4
291.24
53
CESTER Marta
1995
ESP
+9:05.6
295.49
54
VILA Carola
1999
ESP
+9:11.6
298.26
55
GARCIA Pepa
1997
ESP
+12:25.4
387.81
Did not start