official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
0:35:22.5
2
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+5.2
3
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+26.2
4
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+34.9
5
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+35.3
6
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
+46.7
7
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+51.0
8
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+53.6
9
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+1:06.8
10
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+1:11.3
11
HOELGAARD Stian
1991
NOR
+1:18.0
12
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
+1:30.2
13
STAFF Oerjan
1995
NOR
+1:43.1
14
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+2:00.3
15
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+2:01.4
16
HOFFSBAKKEN Erik K
1993
NOR
+2:03.1
17
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+2:08.1
18
VESTERHEIM Magnus
1994
NOR
+2:08.3
19
THELE Joar Andreas
1993
NOR
+2:11.6
20
SKOGSHOLM Vinjar
1994
NOR
+2:13.0
21
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
+2:15.5
22
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
+2:20.0
23
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
+2:20.5
24
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+2:27.0
25
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
1992
NOR
+2:27.7
26
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+2:29.7
27
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+2:30.2
28
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1994
NOR
+2:31.5
29
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
+2:32.8
30
HERMO Runar
1990
NOR
+2:33.8
31
GJESTRUMBAKKEN Thomas
1994
NOR
+2:35.2
31
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
+2:35.2
33
SVALAND Lars Aasheim
1995
NOR
+2:42.9
34
EVJESTAD Hallvard
1993
NOR
+2:51.0
35
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+2:54.4
36
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+2:54.8
37
FINNE Eirik
1993
NOR
+3:00.4
38
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
1991
NOR
+3:00.8
39
TUNGESVIK Sindre
1995
NOR
+3:13.1
40
SLETTOM Sjur
1996
NOR
+3:14.3
41
NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas
1987
NOR
+3:15.7
42
LIE Sturla
1992
NOR
+3:37.3
43
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
+3:40.3
44
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+3:40.9
45
HESTETRAEET Kristoffer
1995
NOR
+3:43.2
46
LEREN Tore
1993
NOR
+3:44.1
46
TYROM Kjetil
1995
NOR
+3:44.1
48
SVALAND Haakon
1993
NOR
+3:45.2
49
THOMASSEN Amund Hoff
1989
NOR
+3:46.5
50
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+3:51.1
51
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+3:55.3
52
HANDELAND Sondre
1992
NOR
+3:57.9
53
THON Martin
1995
NOR
+4:01.3
54
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
+4:01.4
55
INSTANES Daniel May
1996
NOR
+4:02.7
56
LAMOEY Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+4:09.6
57
ROLID Mathias Aas
1996
NOR
+4:10.7
58
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
+4:11.5
59
KJAERNSLI Henrik
1994
NOR
+4:12.4
60
KRISTIANSEN Martin
1995
NOR
+4:18.9
61
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
+4:24.2
62
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
+4:27.1
63
DAGESTAD Torstein Haaker
1995
NOR
+4:32.0
64
KJONERUD Kristian A
1994
NOR
+4:33.4
65
BAKSJOEBERGET Ulrik
1995
NOR
+4:35.0
66
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
+4:35.4
67
HENNIG Erlend Wideroee
1993
NOR
+4:44.9
68
SVINGHEIM Magnus
1984
NOR
+4:53.4
69
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+4:54.1
70
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
+4:56.9
71
HOVLAND Eirik
1995
NOR
+5:05.0
72
VALMESTAD Truls
1966
NOR
+5:05.4
73
SMENES Atle
1989
NOR
+5:08.9
74
BREDVOLD Per Ola flaten
1996
NOR
+5:12.2
75
JOHNSEN Vegard
1995
NOR
+5:19.3
76
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
+5:36.4
77
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
1996
NOR
+6:00.2
78
BAKSJOEBERGET Sander
1995
NOR
+6:00.3
79
NENSETER Aslak
1994
NOR
+6:09.7
80
HOEGSET Sindre
1992
NOR
+6:14.4
81
ERIKSEN Sondre
1986
NOR
+6:14.9
82
TYSSELAND Sondre
1993
NOR
+6:25.3
83
STOELEN Erling
1990
NOR
+6:34.9
84
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
+6:39.0
85
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+6:44.3
86
KAAS Sverre Waaler
1985
NOR
+6:49.3
87
JOHANSEN Eirik Andreas
1995
NOR
+7:29.2
88
ROEMER Tue
1992
DEN
+7:46.5
89
GAMME Ole
1996
NOR
+8:26.0
90
HELLERUD Gjermund
1966
NOR
+12:14.8
91
JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus
1979
ECU
+26:34.9
Did not finish
Did not start
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
LARSEN Jonas Engebret
1991
NOR
BREDA Mats Haakon
1989
NOR
SAASTAD Krister
1996
NOR
VOLLAN Erling Pettersen
1996
NOR
GANGSOE Johan Soerum
1996
NOR
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR