official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
00:32:47.7
162.19
2
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
+3.0
62.52
3
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+4.0
74.42
4
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+4.1
52.26
5
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+4.5
35.00
6
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+4.9
50.47
7
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+5.6
51.51
8
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
+6.2
46.45
9
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+6.5
84.09
10
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+7.2
76.21
11
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+7.7
39.76
12
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
+7.8
72.64
13
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
+8.2
50.92
14
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
+8.4
46.75
15
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+12.2
73.23
16
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+13.2
56.87
17
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+17.9
48.98
18
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+18.5
112.36
19
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
+20.3
82.31
20
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
+42.9
138.24
21
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
1996
NOR
+44.0
96.74
22
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+46.3
165.61
23
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
+46.7
100.75
24
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+46.9
90.64
25
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+47.0
122.03
26
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+54.5
176.32
27
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+56.5
98.97
28
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
+56.6
112.51
29
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+57.2
116.37
30
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
+57.6
119.94
31
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
+58.6
127.38
32
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
+58.9
105.51
33
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+59.0
117.56
34
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+59.5
101.94
35
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+1:02.3
122.47
36
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+1:02.9
151.63
37
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:03.3
107.60
38
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+1:05.5
119.79
39
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
+1:07.5
121.28
40
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:07.9
147.17
41
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+1:15.3
237.02
42
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
+1:16.4
183.61
43
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:27.0
145.83
44
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:28.7
145.38
45
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
+1:35.8
188.67
46
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+1:38.4
159.81
47
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
+1:38.9
160.56
48
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+1:39.4
165.76
49
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+1:40.7
163.23
50
PAULE Joergen Dahl
1994
NOR
+1:41.6
164.57
51
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
+1:42.7
166.21
52
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
1996
NOR
+1:44.6
169.03
53
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+1:47.0
177.07
54
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
+1:49.0
183.02
55
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
+1:49.9
176.92
56
JONSSON Olle
1995
SWE
+1:50.1
177.22
57
SKARPNORD Henrik
1995
NOR
+1:50.2
177.37
58
GAASOE Trygve Henden
1990
NOR
+1:51.1
178.70
59
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+1:51.5
179.30
60
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+1:52.2
181.83
61
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+1:55.7
185.55
62
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
+2:05.7
200.42
63
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
+2:06.6
201.76
64
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
+2:06.9
202.21
65
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
+2:07.2
202.65
66
STAV Vegard
1997
NOR
+2:07.3
210.24
67
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
+2:08.3
204.29
68
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
+2:08.7
209.35
69
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+2:15.7
259.93
70
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
+2:16.3
217.68
71
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+2:19.4
232.70
72
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+2:23.7
227.20
73
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
+2:27.7
256.95
74
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+2:28.8
234.79
75
NISSEN-SOLLIE Petter Thomassen
1994
NOR
+2:30.3
237.02
76
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+2:45.3
260.82
77
HETLAND Thomas
1995
NOR
+3:01.3
286.11
78
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+3:01.7
283.73
79
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
+3:05.1
288.79
80
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
+3:23.7
316.46
81
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
+3:48.0
352.61
82
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
+3:48.4
353.20
83
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
+4:01.7
383.40
84
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
+4:03.7
375.96
85
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+4:08.8
398.43
86
HOEGSET Sindre
1992
NOR
+5:19.5
488.72
87
JANSEN Ola Raaum
1994
NOR
+6:32.7
597.62
Did not finish
Did not start
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
BERG Jonas
1995
NOR
AADNE Nils Ingar
1982
NOR
SUGAREN Oliver
1994
NOR
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR