official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
2
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
3
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
4
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
5
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
6
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
7
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
8
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
9
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
10
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
11
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
12
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
13
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
14
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
15
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
16
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
17
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
18
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
19
NORTHUG JR. Petter
1986
NOR
20
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
21
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
22
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
23
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
24
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
25
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
26
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
27
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
28
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
29
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
30
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
31
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
32
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
33
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
34
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
35
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
1994
NOR
36
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
37
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
38
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
39
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
40
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
41
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
42
RISETH Martin
1993
NOR
43
GODAL Ask Kleist
1996
NOR
44
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
45
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
46
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
47
ROSENVINGE Aksel
1995
NOR
48
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
49
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
50
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
51
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
52
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
53
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
54
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
55
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
56
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
57
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
58
MOSEBY Erling
1997
NOR
59
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
60
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
61
HUSBY Erik
1997
NOR
62
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
63
PEDERSEN Krister Aaen
1994
NOR
64
BIE Maximilian
1995
NOR
65
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
66
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
67
HJELDE Christian Magnus
1997
NOR
68
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
69
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
70
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
71
KJONERUD Kristian A
1994
NOR
72
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
73
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
74
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
75
FINNE Sindre
1997
NOR
76
SIVERTSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
77
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
78
ROENNING Sigurd
1997
NOR
79
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
80
GJEMSE Magnus
1991
NOR
81
FROST Edvin
1995
NOR
82
MURBRAECH Sander
1997
NOR
83
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
84
HAUGETO Sebastian Andreas
1997
NOR
85
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
86
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
87
IVERSEN Gaute
1996
NOR
88
KARSRUD Stian
1991
NOR
89
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
90
SJOELI Oeystein Ellefsen
1996
NOR
91
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
92
SVENDSBY Marius
1997
NOR
93
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
94
HENNIG Erlend Wideroee
1993
NOR
95
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
NOR
96
TANDBERG Vebjoern
1996
NOR
97
ROLFSEN Simen Thune
1997
NOR
98
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1995
NOR
99
HILL Scott James
1994
CAN
100
KAISER Sven-Erik Markus
1994
NOR
101
WIIK Emil
1997
NOR
102
BAKKE Henrik
1992
NOR
103
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
104
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
105
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
106
JOHNSEN Vegard
1995
NOR
107
HELGHEIM Adrian
1997
NOR
108
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
109
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
110
HAUG Eirik
1997
NOR
111
HOLMSTROEM Brian
1997
NOR
112
HAUG Henrik Soerlie
1997
NOR
113
JACKSON Ryan
1997
CAN
114
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
115
FOSTER Joey
1996
CAN
116
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
117
FOYN Thomas Berge
1993
NOR
118
SKARPEID Aleksander
1994
NOR
119
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
120
BRIEDIS Ingmars
1983
LAT
121
HALLDORSSON Oeystein
1997
NOR
122
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
1995
NOR
123
GAMME Ole
1996
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
NYAAS Anders
NOR
Other 325.4.2.9 False Start
Written Reprimand