official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
2:05:53.9
21.83
2
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+39.3
25.99
3
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+2:46.7
39.48
4
UUSIVIRTA Risto
1992
FIN
+4:22.6
49.64
5
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+4:41.4
51.63
6
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+5:32.5
57.04
7
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+5:50.3
58.93
8
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+7:54.0
72.03
9
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+7:56.2
72.26
10
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+9:21.6
81.31
11
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
+9:32.8
82.49
12
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+9:52.2
84.55
13
TYNI Topias
1994
FIN
+10:05.7
85.98
14
FRIMAN Juho
1993
FIN
+10:19.5
87.44
15
LOUKUSA Heikki
1977
FIN
+10:53.4
91.03
16
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
+11:04.2
92.17
17
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+11:12.4
93.04
18
LINDHOLM Remi
1998
FIN
+11:21.6
94.02
19
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+11:22.4
94.10
20
SEPPALA Tero
1996
FIN
+11:37.3
95.68
21
MUSTONEN Joni
1994
FIN
+12:12.4
99.40
22
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
1995
FIN
+12:20.8
100.28
23
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+12:45.3
102.88
24
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+13:19.9
106.54
25
TOSSAVAINEN Juuso
1998
FIN
+13:28.5
107.45
26
KUUSELA Mikko
1987
FIN
+14:03.0
111.11
27
LEINO Aleksi
1993
FIN
+14:18.7
112.77
28
STORVALL Eric
1989
FIN
+14:21.9
113.11
29
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+14:45.0
115.56
30
HAKALA Matti
1984
FIN
+14:45.2
115.58
31
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+14:48.5
115.93
32
LOVDAHL Victor
1991
FIN
+15:11.6
118.37
33
KLEMOLA Otso
1993
FIN
+16:12.7
124.84
34
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+16:52.3
129.04
35
RASANEN Veli-Matti
1994
FIN
+16:56.2
129.45
36
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+17:10.8
131.00
37
KRONBERG Patrick
1991
FIN
+17:12.7
131.20
38
HAMALAINEN Vili
1994
FIN
+17:30.6
133.09
39
AHOKAS Niila
1989
FIN
+17:40.5
134.14
40
KISKOLA Atte
1992
FIN
+17:59.4
136.14
41
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+18:19.8
138.30
42
ALM Juha
1969
FIN
+18:27.9
139.16
43
SALMELIN Johan
1992
FIN
+18:49.0
141.40
44
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
1993
FIN
+19:06.1
143.21
45
KOIRIKIVI Anssi
1996
FIN
+19:45.5
147.38
46
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
+19:47.1
147.55
47
LEPPANEN Johannes
1992
FIN
+19:49.6
147.82
48
KARLSTROM Hugo
1994
FIN
+19:56.5
148.55
49
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+20:13.0
150.29
50
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+20:17.0
150.72
51
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+20:36.9
152.82
52
KINNUNEN Miikka
1991
FIN
+20:46.0
153.79
53
NISKA Niklas
1992
FIN
+21:08.1
156.13
54
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+21:19.5
157.34
55
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+21:43.3
159.86
56
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
+21:52.2
160.80
57
LOTTA Joonas
1988
FIN
+22:28.7
164.66
58
AALTO Matti
1983
FIN
+22:49.3
166.85
59
TORVINEN Petri
1991
FIN
+23:15.0
169.57
60
SEPPAE Esa
1979
FIN
+23:31.5
171.32
61
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+23:32.4
171.41
62
KYMALAINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
+23:35.8
171.77
63
TUOMAALA Mikko
1989
FIN
+23:44.6
172.70
64
KAUPPINEN Aki
1987
FIN
+24:08.7
175.26
65
STENBACKA Wilhelm
1990
FIN
+24:11.2
175.52
66
KUHNO Jari
1968
FIN
+24:22.3
176.70
67
AITTOLAMPI Eero
1997
FIN
+24:48.0
179.42
68
KNIF Viljam
1990
FIN
+24:49.4
179.57
69
VALITALO Ilkka-Petri
1986
FIN
+25:13.5
182.12
70
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
+25:33.7
184.26
71
HUTTUNEN Topi
1993
FIN
+25:51.1
186.10
72
SEPPANEN Jonne
1991
FIN
+26:01.9
187.24
73
NURMI Juha
1998
FIN
+27:19.0
195.41
74
TAHTINEN Ville
1988
FIN
+27:41.0
197.74
75
PIMINAINEN Mika
1986
FIN
+27:41.8
197.82
76
KANAMAKI Markus
1983
FIN
+28:32.8
203.23
77
EROLA Santeri
1994
FIN
+29:40.4
210.38
78
HAKALA Arto
1970
FIN
+30:14.5
214.00
79
PEKKALA Juho-Matti
1989
FIN
+30:20.9
214.67
80
KORHONEN Jyri
1989
FIN
+31:41.8
223.24
81
ISOLA Markus
1985
FIN
+33:28.1
234.50
82
KESKITALO Matti
1993
FIN
+34:59.0
244.13
83
GROHN Tuukka
1996
FIN
+36:07.4
251.37
84
KURONEN Miika
1981
FIN
+37:28.9
260.00
85
HAKULINEN Niko
1994
FIN
+37:32.3
260.36
86
RUOTSALA Ilkka
1974
FIN
+40:21.9
278.32
87
NIKANDER Markus
1997
FIN
+40:47.1
280.99
88
HEISKANEN Juuso
1995
FIN
+41:55.2
288.20
89
RAISANEN Ilmo
1989
FIN
+49:24.8
335.82
Did not finish
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
TUUKKANEN Ville
1985
FIN
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
KYMAELAEINEN Petteri
1988
FIN
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
RYTKONEN Kalle
1988
FIN
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
TAURIAINEN Jussi
1993
FIN
AHLVIK Johan
1987
FIN
HEINONEN Matias
1996
FIN
PIRNESKOSKI Santeri
1998
FIN
SORVARI Miklas
1986
FIN
NIEMI Lauri
1994
FIN
SEPPA Antti
1976
FIN
Did not start
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
IDSTROM Reima
1982
FIN
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
PAAKKONEN Pekka
1991
FIN
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
KRONBERG Christian
1994
FIN
LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi
1993
FIN
TIIRO Matias
1993
FIN
PELTONIEMI Niklas
1993
FIN
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
1995
FIN
NISSINEN Ilari
1996
FIN
RUUSUNEN Otto
1994
FIN
HAATAJA Miika
1994
FIN
HEIKKILA Miika
1996
FIN
SUNDQVIST Benjamin
1998
FIN
KOPONEN Jeri
1994
FIN
ALEN Jere
1998
FIN
Disqualified doping offence