official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
00:12:18.6
27.18
2
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+25.6
54.91
3
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+29.8
59.46
4
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+31.7
61.52
5
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+33.7
63.68
6
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+38.5
68.88
7
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+39.9
70.40
8
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+48.5
79.71
9
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+50.3
81.66
10
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+54.2
85.89
11
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+56.3
88.16
12
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+57.3
89.24
13
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+57.9
89.89
14
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+59.1
91.19
15
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+1:05.3
97.91
16
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+1:05.9
98.56
17
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+1:08.8
101.70
18
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
+1:09.3
102.24
19
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+1:09.6
102.57
20
AULAND Clara
1993
SWE
+1:17.0
110.58
21
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+1:19.1
112.86
22
GLAENNERUD Caroline
1992
SWE
+1:21.5
115.46
23
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:22.3
116.32
24
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+1:23.6
117.73
24
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+1:23.6
117.73
26
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+1:26.4
120.76
27
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+1:27.0
121.41
28
INDAHL Ida
1990
SWE
+1:28.5
123.04
29
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+1:33.6
128.56
30
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+1:37.6
132.89
31
LINDSTEDT Emilia
1990
SWE
+1:39.3
134.73
32
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+1:39.7
135.17
33
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+1:44.0
139.83
34
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
+1:44.4
140.26
35
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+1:47.9
144.05
36
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+1:48.0
144.16
37
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+1:49.1
145.35
38
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+1:50.0
146.32
39
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+1:50.2
146.54
40
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+1:52.7
149.25
41
LOEFSTROEM Annika
1986
SWE
+1:57.1
154.01
42
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+2:02.4
159.76
43
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+2:05.3
162.90
44
BOEGSETH Solveig
1996
NOR
+2:07.7
165.50
45
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+2:07.8
165.60
46
SNILDALSLI Wenche Aune
1994
NOR
+2:08.7
166.58
47
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+2:19.3
178.06
48
SUNDSVIK Line
1994
NOR
+2:19.4
178.17
49
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+2:24.3
183.48
50
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+2:32.6
192.47
51
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+2:34.4
194.42
52
BJOERN Mimmi
1995
SWE
+2:36.7
196.91
53
BOEGSETH Hanne
1993
NOR
+2:37.5
197.77
54
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+2:38.4
198.75
55
KRISTOFFERSEN Julie
1995
NOR
+2:56.7
218.57
56
BACKEN Emma
1997
SWE
+2:59.5
221.60
57
WIKLUND Lena
1993
SWE
+3:03.6
226.04
58
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
1997
SVK
+3:04.5
227.02
59
ALBERTSEN Tatjana
1994
NOR
+3:06.5
229.18
60
BJOERKLUND Emma
1994
SWE
+3:08.4
231.24
61
HALE Sarah
1995
GBR
+3:27.4
251.82
62
FORSMAN Sanna
1999
SWE
+3:47.8
273.92
63
MELEN Matilda
1998
SWE
+4:13.0
301.21
64
ELIASSON Magdalena
1993
SWE
+4:55.5
347.24
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
CATES Fern
GBR
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Disqualification
HALE Sarah
GBR
Other False start, 343.4
Time Penalty