official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
26:08.2
37.96
2
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+24.2
50.31
3
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+26.9
51.68
4
KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
+36.5
56.58
5
KOROLEV Vadim
1993
RUS
+45.2
61.02
6
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+47.7
62.29
7
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+52.9
64.95
8
KOVIASHOV Eduard
1967
RUS
+53.2
65.10
9
ARKHIPOVSKIY Alexander
1990
RUS
+58.4
67.75
10
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
+59.1
68.11
11
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+1:03.6
70.40
12
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+1:04.5
70.86
13
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+1:06.3
71.78
14
NOVIKOV Sergey
1993
RUS
+1:08.4
72.85
15
PESTOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+1:10.3
73.82
16
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
+1:13.6
75.51
17
JELONEN Henri
1987
FIN
+1:14.3
75.86
18
BORTSOV Konstantin
1995
KAZ
+1:14.6
76.02
19
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+1:16.1
76.78
20
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+1:17.1
77.29
21
JAKOVLEV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+1:25.0
81.32
22
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+1:26.6
82.14
23
KOZACHOK Dmytro
1986
UKR
+1:27.1
82.39
24
MIRONOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+1:27.9
82.80
25
RISSANEN Jarmo
1979
FIN
+1:31.5
84.64
26
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+1:32.7
85.25
27
KYMALAINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
+1:38.5
88.21
28
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
+1:39.3
88.62
29
SHAVEL Aliaksandr
1993
BLR
+1:40.7
89.33
30
HALONEN Juho
1988
FIN
+1:46.1
92.09
31
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+1:49.4
93.77
32
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+1:52.6
95.40
33
CHESTIKOV Oleg
1997
RUS
+1:52.7
95.45
34
MOSKALENKO Oleksandr
1994
UKR
+1:57.0
97.65
35
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
+1:59.4
98.87
36
KHRIPUNOV Sergey
1994
RUS
+1:59.7
99.02
37
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
+2:00.5
99.43
38
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
+2:02.1
100.25
39
OSSIPOV Aleksandr
1987
KAZ
+2:02.5
100.45
40
GUMMERUS Lauri
1996
FIN
+2:05.6
102.03
41
KNIAZEV Alexey
1994
RUS
+2:07.0
102.75
42
STOYAN Nikita
1994
KAZ
+2:08.2
103.36
43
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+2:09.8
104.18
44
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+2:11.4
104.99
45
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+2:12.1
105.35
46
KAMBARBAEV Kuanysh
1987
KAZ
+2:13.1
105.86
47
MIRONOV Nikolay
1995
RUS
+2:15.2
106.93
48
MUKHIN Rinat
1994
KAZ
+2:20.7
109.74
49
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
+2:21.0
109.89
50
SMAGIN Nikita
1991
KAZ
+2:22.5
110.65
51
YEGHOYAN Artur
1990
ARM
+2:25.6
112.24
52
TKACHENKO Nikita
1992
KAZ
+2:33.1
116.06
53
HWANG Jun-ho
1993
KOR
+2:50.7
125.04
54
PURANEN Eerik
1987
FIN
+2:57.0
128.25
55
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+2:57.8
128.66
56
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
+3:00.2
129.89
57
KIM Min-uk
1993
KOR
+3:06.8
133.25
58
JEONG Jong-won
1992
KOR
+3:07.1
133.41
59
VERTANEN Olli
1995
FIN
+3:20.9
140.45
60
ZAGAINOV Denis
1995
KAZ
+3:26.2
143.15
61
PIMINAEINEN Mika
1986
FIN
+3:30.8
145.50
62
CHO Yong-jin
1996
KOR
+3:35.9
148.10
63
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+3:36.8
148.56
64
KARPPINEN Ville
1992
FIN
+3:42.0
151.21
65
PARK Seong-beom
1989
KOR
+3:45.8
153.15
66
BONDARENKO Yevgeniy
1991
KAZ
+3:47.6
154.07
67
HA Tae-bok
1992
KOR
+3:50.1
155.34
68
KOVALYOV Vladislav
1996
KAZ
+3:54.3
157.49
69
KIM Tae-sung
1989
KOR
+3:56.1
158.40
70
IMMONEN Lasse
1992
FIN
+3:57.6
159.17
71
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+3:58.3
159.53
72
TOLONEN Raine
1991
FIN
+4:08.1
164.53
73
PIIROINEN Sami
1992
FIN
+4:10.6
165.80
74
NAKONECHNYY Sergey
1996
KAZ
+4:14.1
167.59
75
HAPPONEN Ville
1995
FIN
+4:16.8
168.96
76
TAKANEN Jyri
1995
FIN
+4:30.1
175.75
77
HAMALAINEN Vili
1994
FIN
+4:32.8
177.13
78
SJOBLOM Samu
1991
FIN
+4:37.3
179.42
79
MIETTINEN Jussi
1992
FIN
+4:38.8
180.19
80
SAUKKONEN Valtteri
1997
FIN
+4:47.9
184.83
81
HAKULINEN Janne
1995
FIN
+4:51.3
186.56
82
GROHN Tuukka
1996
FIN
+4:52.8
187.33
83
NISSINEN Petteri
1991
FIN
+4:55.6
188.76
84
RANTALA Valtteri
1996
FIN
+4:56.9
189.42
85
KUPRYIANAU Mikita
1993
BLR
+5:01.8
191.92
86
ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita
1998
KAZ
+5:02.4
192.23
87
RAUTIAINEN Simo
1991
FIN
+5:11.6
196.92
88
KORHONEN Tero
1995
FIN
+5:19.4
200.90
89
INVENIUS Tuukka
1997
FIN
+5:25.4
203.96
90
HAKULINEN Anssi
1996
FIN
+5:36.4
209.57
91
NIIRANEN Arto
1995
FIN
+5:43.2
213.04
92
NISSINEN Ville
1997
FIN
+5:55.0
219.06
93
SHUBIN Dmitriy
1997
KAZ
+6:02.2
222.73
94
AHONEN Aapo
1996
FIN
+6:02.5
222.89
95
NISSINEN Ilari
1996
FIN
+6:25.1
234.41
96
VOUTILAINEN Jani
1995
FIN
+6:26.0
234.87
97
HARJUNTAUSTA Arsi
1997
FIN
+7:17.2
260.99
98
BRAGIEL Paul Martin
1977
COL
+18:20.4
599.32
Did not start
HAIKEVICH Artsem
1996
BLR
SKARAHODAU Yauheni
1997
BLR
VOLKOV Egor
1998
RUS
ANANIEV Nikita
1998
RUS
RODIN Yuriy
1998
RUS
KNYAZEV Vyacheslav
1996
RUS
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
ROPONEN Jaakko
1994
FIN
LYYRA Simo
1994
FIN
KOCHETKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
MATVEEV Alexander
1994
RUS
SEROV Maxim
1994
KAZ
TUOMISTO Ilkka
1984
FIN
GKOUNKO Alexis
1975
GRE
LUTKOV Mikhail
1989
RUS
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
OZERSKIY Dmitriy
1990
RUS
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS