Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberstdorf (GER) 24.02.2018

National Championships - Men's 15 km C OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2401
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS GOEPFERT FALK GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Behind FIS Points
 1  140  3200331 WICK Thomas  1991  GER   00:37:40.0     40.08
 2  141  3200802 MOCH Friedrich  2000  GER   00:38:09.8  +29.8  50.63
 3  130  3200755 SAUERBREY Chris Ole  1998  GER   00:38:48.2  +1:08.2  64.22
 4  127  3200788 SCHELER Malik  1998  GER   00:38:48.6  +1:08.6  64.36
 5  138  3100227 THOMPSON Bob  1991  CAN   00:38:54.8  +1:14.8  66.56
 6  125  3100332 SMITH Julian  1996  CAN   00:38:55.5  +1:15.5  66.81
 7  134  3200733 UNGER Philipp  1998  GER   00:38:59.5  +1:19.5  68.22
 8  139  3100296 HILL Scott James  1994  CAN   00:39:01.1  +1:21.1  68.79
 9  126  3200578 STRUEBEL Josua  1995  GER   00:39:01.4  +1:21.4  68.89
 10  136  3200668 VOGT Jacob  1997  GER   00:39:12.8  +1:32.8  72.93
 11  133  3200669 LEUPOLD Richard  1997  GER   00:39:29.6  +1:49.6  78.88
 12  153  3200846 GRAEF Paul  2000  GER   00:39:40.2  +2:00.2  82.63
 13  137  3100351 WILLIAMS Gareth  1997  CAN   00:39:45.1  +2:05.1  84.36
 14  142  3200876 MILZ Jakob  2000  GER   00:39:47.4  +2:07.4  85.18
 15  132  3100412 RITCHIE Graham  1998  CAN   00:39:52.3  +2:12.3  86.91
 16  131  3100244 HARDY Thomas  1995  CAN   00:40:06.7  +2:26.7  92.01
 17  143  3200927 DOERKS Jan-Friedrich  2001  GER   00:40:14.0  +2:34.0  94.59
 18  155  3200918 KERMER Max  2001  GER   00:40:14.8  +2:34.8  94.88
 19  149  3200912 HEILAND Korbinian  2001  GER   00:40:15.4  +2:35.4  95.09
 20  135  3200786 FAESSLER Josef  1998  GER   00:40:16.4  +2:36.4  95.44
 21  129  3200732 BERGELT Franz  1998  GER   00:40:17.7  +2:37.7  95.90
 22  152  3200880 SOSSAU Anian  2000  GER   00:40:23.2  +2:43.2  97.85
 23  123  3200808 WINKER Florian  1999  GER   00:40:34.9  +2:54.9  101.99
 24  148  3200949 LAEBE Harry  2001  GER   00:40:37.6  +2:57.6  102.95
 25  144  3200926 RUHMANN Till  2001  GER   00:40:51.2  +3:11.2  107.76
 26  150  3200899 GNUECHTEL Justin  2000  GER   00:41:01.6  +3:21.6  111.44
 27  166  3200898 MUELLER Niklas  2000  GER   00:41:09.7  +3:29.7  114.31
 28  124  3200654 BUETTNER Christoph  1997  GER   00:41:15.4  +3:35.4  116.33
 29  121  3100449 GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre  1999  CAN   00:41:19.2  +3:39.2  117.67
 30  172  3200946 HENNIG Hans  2001  GER   00:41:24.5  +3:44.5  119.55
 31  117  3200698 SPOETZL Thomas  1996  GER   00:41:29.9  +3:49.9  121.46
 32  113  3200811 FROHMADER Paul  1999  GER   00:41:33.3  +3:53.3  122.66
 33  147  3200875 BAUER Marius  2000  GER   00:41:34.7  +3:54.7  123.16
 34  160  3200947 WEBER Samuel  2001  GER   00:41:39.9  +3:59.9  125.00
 35  145  3200832 SCHROETER Jonas  2000  GER   00:41:40.9  +4:00.9  125.35
 36  122  3100242 FOSTER Angus  1995  CAN   00:41:44.3  +4:04.3  126.56
 37  114  3100348 NOBLE Tallon  1999  CAN   00:41:53.1  +4:13.1  129.67
 38  169  3200931 SEIDEL Leon  2001  GER   00:42:18.5  +4:38.5  138.66
 39  159  3200978 UHRMANN Elias  2001  GER   00:42:23.7  +4:43.7  140.50
 40  173  3200915 BRANDNER Alexander  2001  GER   00:42:30.8  +4:50.8  143.02
 41  163  3200929 FRANK Leon  2001  GER   00:42:34.9  +4:54.9  144.47
 42  165  3200919 HORELT Tobias  2001  GER   00:42:37.1  +4:57.1  145.25
 43  120  3100358 MCDONALD Alex  1996  CAN   00:42:44.2  +5:04.2  147.76
 44  162  3100445 WILLIAMS Ian  2000  CAN   00:43:05.4  +5:25.4  155.27
 45  167  3200921 FEHLEISEN Nico  2001  GER   00:43:07.9  +5:27.9  156.15
 46  106  3200797 LUZ Rico  1999  GER   00:43:08.2  +5:28.2  156.26
 47  161  3200893 KISTENMACHER Sebastian  2000  GER   00:43:08.3  +5:28.3  156.29
 48  118  3100402 MCGOVERN Conor  1999  CAN   00:43:11.4  +5:31.4  157.39
 49  179  3200985 LAEBE Eugen Alexander  2001  GER   00:43:11.9  +5:31.9  157.57
 50  157  3200882 BICHLMANN Franz  2000  GER   00:43:42.2  +6:02.2  168.29
 51  116  3200747 LAUERER Jakob  1998  GER   00:43:54.2  +6:14.2  172.54
 52  151  3200851 ASCHENLOHER Johann  2000  GER   00:44:09.9  +6:29.9  178.10
 53  146  3200903 SEIFERT Tim  2001  GER   00:44:11.5  +6:31.5  178.66
 54  104  3200998 WEBER Alexander  1997  GER   00:44:40.8  +7:00.8  189.04
 55  171  3200933 STOELBEN Jan  2001  GER   00:45:02.9  +7:22.9  196.86
 56  174  3200873 HENSLER Peter  2000  GER   00:46:09.3  +8:29.3  220.36
 57  176  3200973 FISCHER Jacob  2001  GER   00:46:38.0  +8:58.0  230.52
 58  178  3200994 ASCHAUER Michael  2001  GER   00:46:52.2  +9:12.2  235.55
 59  108  3200834 EDER Julian  1999  GER   00:47:21.6  +9:41.6  245.96
 60  177  3200972 BRETZLER Dominik  2001  GER   00:49:00.4  +11:20.4  280.93
Did not finish
   107  3200833 BAUROTH Moritz  1999  GER       
   111  3360000 PETERS Kari  1985  LUX       
   164  3200854 WENDT Anton  2000  GER       
   175  3200891 HIEBL David  2000  GER       
Disqualified
   105  3200895 STASSWENDER Philipp  1999  GER       
   109  3200822 HELDT Markus  1999  GER       
   110  3200730 ALRAUN Tobias  1997  GER       
   112  3200864 WERNER Jonah  1999  GER       
   115  3200724 EPP Jonathan  1998  GER       
   128  3100393 NADLERSMITH Levi  1998  CAN       
   154  3200858 HAAG Valentin  2000  GER       
   156  3200879 STEMPLINGER Daniel  2000  GER       
   158  3200881 WEINGAERTNER Alexander  2000  GER       
Did not start
   119  3200781 MARBURGER Sebastian  1997  GER       
   168  3200850 ACHER Maximilian  2000  GER       
   170  3200934 ANSELMENT Malte  2001  GER       
 
 
Sanctions
 3200730  ALRAUN Tobias  GER  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3200882  BICHLMANN Franz  GER  
   Time penatly 15, 352.4.1.1 False start
 3200724  EPP Jonathan  GER  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3200858  HAAG Valentin  GER  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3200822  HELDT Markus  GER  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3100393  NADLERSMITH Levi  CAN  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3200895  STASSWENDER Philipp  GER  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3200879  STEMPLINGER Daniel  GER  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3200881  WEINGAERTNER Alexander  GER  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
 3200864  WERNER Jonah  GER  
   Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique